Open government

Below are the bills currently and previously before the parliament of the UK.

On the right are the votes from members of the house of commons and the house of lords.

Add your vote on the left...

Wednesday 17th of July 2019 12:00

Northern Ireland (Executive Formation) Bill - Report — Amendment 16A (to Amendment 16)

Moved by Baroness O’Loan

16A: After Clause 9, after subsection (3) insert––“(4) Section 9 comes into force on whichever is the later of––(a) the date prescribed in any other provision of this Act; and(b) the date on which the conditions in subsections (5) and (6) are met.(5) The first condition is that the Secretary of State must—(a) consult individually with members of the Northern Ireland Assembly on the proposed repeal under that section; and (b) lay a report before each House of Parliament on the outcome of the consultations held under this section, including the number of members of the Northern Ireland Assembly in favour of and against the proposed repeal.(6) The second condition is that a majority of the members of the Northern Ireland Assembly support the proposed repeal as stated in the report laid before Parliament under subsection (5)(b).”

Ayes 39, Noes 138.

Your vote

Parliament

Votes per MP

Name Party Vote House Constituency
Lord WrigglesworthLDemNoLordsNone
Lord TylerLDemNoLordsNone
Baroness Hussein-EceLDemNoLordsNone
Baroness MaddockLDemNoLordsNone
Viscount ChandosLabNoLordsNone
Lord PaddickLDemNoLordsNone
Baroness QuinLabNoLordsNone
Lord CrathorneConAyeLordsNone
Lord DubsLabNoLordsNone
Earl CathcartConAyeLordsNone
Baroness EatonConAyeLordsNone
Lord RookerLabNoLordsNone
Baroness GoldingLabNoLordsNone
Baroness TongeIndependent Liberal DemocratNoLordsNone
Lord BatesConNoLordsNone
Baroness KramerLDemNoLordsNone
Lord HaskelLabNoLordsNone
Baroness SheehanLDemNoLordsNone
Lord FlightConAyeLordsNone
Earl AttleeConNoLordsNone
Lord StoreyLDemNoLordsNone
Baroness ChakrabartiLabNoLordsNone
Lord HoramConNoLordsNone
Baroness HumphreysLDemNoLordsNone
Lord Rowe-BeddoeCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Baroness ParminterLDemNoLordsNone
Lord PatelCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Lord DholakiaLDemNoLordsNone
Lord CormackConAyeLordsNone
Baroness BullCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Lord HaywardConNoLordsNone
Lord TrueConAyeLordsNone
Lord AlderdiceLDemNoLordsNone
Baroness BerridgeConAyeLordsNone
Baroness ProsserLabNoLordsNone
Viscount TrenchardConAyeLordsNone
Lord DebenConAyeLordsNone
Baroness LudfordLDemNoLordsNone
Lord StunellLDemNoLordsNone
Lord BrennanLabAyeLordsNone
Baroness SuttieLDemNoLordsNone
Baroness DonaghyLabNoLordsNone
Baroness SuggConNoLordsNone
Lord TeversonLDemNoLordsNone
Baroness WheelerLabNoLordsNone
Baroness NoakesConNoLordsNone
Baroness FairheadConNoLordsNone
Baroness CrawleyLabNoLordsNone
Lord EamesCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Lord ScrivenLDemNoLordsNone
Baroness Neville-JonesConAyeLordsNone
Baroness HollinsCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Baroness MeyerConAyeLordsNone
Lord GreavesLDemNoLordsNone
Baroness O'LoanCrossbenchTellayeLordsNone
Baroness WheatcroftConNoLordsNone
Baroness ThorntonLabNoLordsNone
Lord HenleyConNoLordsNone
Lord OatesLDemNoLordsNone
Lord EmpeyUUPAyeLordsNone
Lord RosserLabNoLordsNone
Lord TunnicliffeLabNoLordsNone
Lord KakkarCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Lord JoplingConNoLordsNone
Lord HainLabNoLordsNone
Baroness BarkerLDemNoLordsNone
Baroness BrintonLDemNoLordsNone
Lord GermanLDemNoLordsNone
Lord McNallyLDemNoLordsNone
Baroness GrenderLDemNoLordsNone
Lord NewbyLDemNoLordsNone
Lord Dixon-SmithConNoLordsNone
Lord FoxLDemNoLordsNone
Lord RazzallLDemNoLordsNone
Baroness GaleLabNoLordsNone
Lord CallananConAyeLordsNone
Lord TrimbleConTellayeLordsNone
Lord SharkeyLDemNoLordsNone
Baroness OsamorLabNoLordsNone
Baroness JollyLDemNoLordsNone
Baroness WalmsleyLDemNoLordsNone
Lord ShinkwinConAyeLordsNone
Baroness AndrewsLabNoLordsNone
Baroness McDonaghLabNoLordsNone
Lord AdonisLabNoLordsNone
Lord McAvoyLabAyeLordsNone
Viscount BrookeboroughCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Baroness DeechCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Lord BoatengLabNoLordsNone
Lord Clement-JonesLDemNoLordsNone
Baroness GoldieConNoLordsNone
Lord MorrowDUPAyeLordsNone
Lord ShipleyLDemNoLordsNone
Baroness NorthoverLDemNoLordsNone
Baroness BarranConNoLordsNone
Baroness CumberlegeConAyeLordsNone
Lord EltonConAyeLordsNone
Baroness PinnockLDemNoLordsNone
Lord LingfieldConNoLordsNone
Baroness SeccombeConAyeLordsNone
Lord HaselhurstConNoLordsNone
Baroness HamweeLDemNoLordsNone
Lord AberdareCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Lord LexdenConAyeLordsNone
Lord TopeLDemNoLordsNone
Baroness HooperConAyeLordsNone
Lord AddingtonLDemNoLordsNone
Lord LiddleLabNoLordsNone
Lord KilclooneyCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Lord LivermoreLabNoLordsNone
Lord GlendonbrookConNoLordsNone
Steel of AikwoodLDemNoLordsNone
Smith of BasildonLabNoLordsNone
Foster of BathLDemNoLordsNone
Browne of BelmontDUPAyeLordsNone
Bruce of BennachieLDemNoLordsNone
Cope of BerkeleyConAyeLordsNone
Evans of Bowes ParkConNoLordsNone
Bassam of BrightonLabNoLordsNone
Hannay of ChiswickCrossbenchNoLordsNone
O'Neill of ClackmannanLabNoLordsNone
Mackay of ClashfernConAyeLordsNone
Young of CookhamConNoLordsNone
Fraser of CorriegarthConAyeLordsNone
of CourtownConNoLordsNone
Kennedy of CradleyLabNoLordsNone
Hope of CraigheadJudgeNoLordsNone
Massey of DarwenLabNoLordsNone
Sherbourne of DidsburyConNoLordsNone
Selkirk of DouglasConNoLordsNone
Stoneham of DroxfordLDemNoLordsNone
Maginnis of DrumglassIndependent Ulster UnionistAyeLordsNone
Hamilton of EpsomConNoLordsNone
Smith of FinsburyNon-affiliatedNoLordsNone
Garden of FrognalLDemNoLordsNone
Cavendish of FurnessConNoLordsNone
Shutt of GreetlandLDemNoLordsNone
Kirkhope of HarrogateConNoLordsNone
Collins of HighburyLabNoLordsNone
Armstrong of Hill TopLabNoLordsNone
Bloomfield of Hinton WaldristConNoLordsNone
Taylor of HolbeachConNoLordsNone
McIntosh of HudnallLabNoLordsNone
Ashton of HydeConNoLordsNone
Masham of IltonCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Watson of InvergowrieLabNoLordsNone
McInnes of KilwinningConAyeLordsNone
Hunt of Kings HeathLabNoLordsNone
Kerr of KinlochardCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Kirkwood of KirkhopeLDemNoLordsNone
Berkeley of KnightonCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Younger of LeckieConNoLordsNone
Finlay of LlandaffCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Roberts of LlandudnoLDemNoLordsNone
McCrea of Magherafelt and CookstownDUPAyeLordsNone
of MontroseConNoLordsNone
Smith of NewnhamLDemAyeLordsNone
Vere of NorbitonConNoLordsNone
Chisholm of OwlpenConNoLordsNone
Bryan of PartickLabNoLordsNone
Healy of Primrose HillLabNoLordsNone
Harris of RichmondLDemTellnoLordsNone
Wallace of SaltaireLDemNoLordsNone
Kennedy of SouthwarkLabNoLordsNone
Porter of SpaldingConNoLordsNone
Duncan of SpringbankConNoLordsNone
Wallace of TankernessLDemNoLordsNone
Watkins of TavistockCrossbenchTellnoLordsNone
Lee of TraffordLDemNoLordsNone
Purvis of TweedLDemNoLordsNone
Chalker of WallaseyConNoLordsNone
Ryder of WensumConNoLordsNone
McNicol of West KilbrideLabNoLordsNone
Clark of WindermereLabNoLordsNone
Nicholson of WinterbourneLDemAyeLordsNone
Hunt of WirralConNoLordsNone
Bonham-Carter of YarnburyLDemNoLordsNone

Wednesday 17th of July 2019 12:00

Northern Ireland (Executive Formation) Bill - Report — Amendment 12

Moved by Baroness Barker

12: Clause 9, page 6, line 16, leave out subsections (1) to (4) and insert—“(1) The Secretary of State must ensure that the recommendations in paragraphs 85 and 86 of the CEDAW report are implemented in respect of Northern Ireland.(2) Sections 58 and 59 of the Offences Against the Person Act 1861 (attempts to procure abortion) are repealed under the law of Northern Ireland.(3) No investigation may be carried out, and no criminal proceedings may be brought or continued, in respect of an offence under those sections under the law of Northern Ireland (whenever committed).(4) The Secretary of State must by regulations make whatever other changes to the law of Northern Ireland appear to the Secretary of State to be necessary or appropriate for the purpose of complying with subsection (1).(5) Regulations under subsection (4) must, in particular, make provision for the purposes of regulating abortions in Northern Ireland, including provision as to the circumstances in which an abortion may take place.(6) Regulations under subsection (4) must be made so as to come into force by 13 January 2020 (but this does not in any way limit the re-exercise of the power). (7) The Secretary of State must carry out the duties imposed by this section expeditiously, recognising the importance of doing so for protecting the human rights of women in Northern Ireland.(8) The Secretary of State may by regulations make any provision that appears to the Secretary of State to be appropriate in view of subsection (2) or (3).(9) Regulations under this section may make any provision that could be made by an Act of the Northern Ireland Assembly.(10) In this section “the CEDAW report” means the Report of the Inquiry concerning the United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland under article 8 of the Optional Protocol to the Convention on the Elimination of All Forms of Discrimination against Women (CEDAW/C/OP.8/GBR/1) published on 6 March 2018.”

Ayes 182, Noes 37.

Your vote

Parliament

Votes per MP

Name Party Vote House Constituency
Lord ShipleyLDemAyeLordsNone
Baroness ThorntonLabTellayeLordsNone
Baroness DeechCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Lord JordanLabAyeLordsNone
Baroness HumphreysLDemAyeLordsNone
Baroness HollinsCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Lord MorrowDUPNoLordsNone
Lord PriceConAyeLordsNone
Lord DholakiaLDemAyeLordsNone
Baroness JankeLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord KakkarCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Baroness BarranConAyeLordsNone
Baroness TongeIndependent Liberal DemocratAyeLordsNone
Lord GreavesLDemAyeLordsNone
Baroness HaymanCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Baroness BullCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Baroness PitkeathleyLabAyeLordsNone
Lord HenleyConAyeLordsNone
Lord WrigglesworthLDemAyeLordsNone
Baroness SternCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Lord ChidgeyLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord HainLabAyeLordsNone
Lord BradshawLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord PopatConNoLordsNone
Baroness EatonConNoLordsNone
Baroness QuinLabAyeLordsNone
Baroness LudfordLDemAyeLordsNone
Baroness Neville-RolfeConNoLordsNone
Baroness WheatcroftConAyeLordsNone
Baroness WilcoxConNoLordsNone
Baroness MeacherCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Baroness CrawleyLabAyeLordsNone
Lord ElderLabAyeLordsNone
Baroness O'LoanCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Lord NasebyConNoLordsNone
Lord GeddesConAyeLordsNone
Baroness BrintonLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord McAvoyLabNoLordsNone
Lord PatelCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Baroness SheehanLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord HoramConAyeLordsNone
Lord AlderdiceLDemAyeLordsNone
Baroness DonaghyLabAyeLordsNone
Lord RennardLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord ShinkwinConNoLordsNone
Earl HoweConNoLordsNone
Baroness ParminterLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord TomlinsonLabAyeLordsNone
Lord HaskinsCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Lord LivermoreLabAyeLordsNone
Lord KilclooneyCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Viscount ChandosLabAyeLordsNone
Lord SharkeyLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord Rowe-BeddoeCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Baroness ChakrabartiLabAyeLordsNone
Lord McNallyLDemAyeLordsNone
Viscount CraigavonCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Lord DubsLabAyeLordsNone
Lord EmpeyUUPNoLordsNone
Baroness ProsserLabAyeLordsNone
Lord ScrivenLDemAyeLordsNone
Baroness HelicConAyeLordsNone
Baroness FookesConAyeLordsNone
Lord LiddleLabAyeLordsNone
Baroness NoakesConAyeLordsNone
Lord HaywardConAyeLordsNone
Baroness HamweeLDemAyeLordsNone
Baroness D'SouzaNon-affiliatedAyeLordsNone
Lord GermanLDemAyeLordsNone
Baroness OsamorLabAyeLordsNone
Lord RazzallLDemAyeLordsNone
Baroness SeccombeConNoLordsNone
Baroness HooperConNoLordsNone
Earl AttleeConAyeLordsNone
Lord TebbitConNoLordsNone
Lord JoplingConAyeLordsNone
Lord BrennanLabNoLordsNone
Baroness WheelerLabAyeLordsNone
Lord BeechamLabAyeLordsNone
Baroness WalmsleyLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord TeversonLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord DesaiLabAyeLordsNone
Lord TrueConNoLordsNone
Lord RosserLabAyeLordsNone
Earl CathcartConNoLordsNone
Baroness SuggConAyeLordsNone
Lord MarlesfordConNoLordsNone
Lord FoxLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord EltonConNoLordsNone
Lord WigleyPCAyeLordsNone
Lord TunnicliffeLabAyeLordsNone
Lord AberdareCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Baroness FairheadConAyeLordsNone
Lord NewbyLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord CallananConNoLordsNone
Baroness AmosNon-affiliatedAyeLordsNone
Baroness GoldingLabAyeLordsNone
Lord GlendonbrookConAyeLordsNone
Baroness MeyerConNoLordsNone
Lord PendryLabNoLordsNone
Lord OatesLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord HaskelLabAyeLordsNone
Baroness GrenderLDemAyeLordsNone
Baroness AndrewsLabAyeLordsNone
Lord BoatengLabAyeLordsNone
Lord RookerLabAyeLordsNone
Lord TylerLDemAyeLordsNone
Baroness SuttieLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord BerkeleyLabAyeLordsNone
Lord TopeLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord StunellLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord LayardLabAyeLordsNone
Lord PaddickLDemAyeLordsNone
Baroness KramerLDemAyeLordsNone
Baroness WhitakerLabAyeLordsNone
Baroness MaddockLDemAyeLordsNone
Baroness GoldieConAyeLordsNone
Lord CrathorneConAyeLordsNone
Lord EamesCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Baroness McDonaghLabAyeLordsNone
Lord BatesConAyeLordsNone
Baroness PinnockLDemAyeLordsNone
Baroness GaleLabAyeLordsNone
Lord StoreyLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord AdonisLabAyeLordsNone
Lord DebenConNoLordsNone
Baroness NorthoverLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord AddingtonLDemAyeLordsNone
Baroness Hussein-EceLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord RedesdaleLDemAyeLordsNone
Baroness BarkerLDemAyeLordsNone
Bourne of AberystwythConAyeLordsNone
Hodgson of AbingerConAyeLordsNone
Steel of AikwoodLDemAyeLordsNone
Smith of BasildonLabAyeLordsNone
Foster of BathLDemAyeLordsNone
Stowell of BeestonConAyeLordsNone
Browne of BelmontDUPTellnoLordsNone
Bruce of BennachieLDemAyeLordsNone
Cope of BerkeleyConAyeLordsNone
Bowles of BerkhamstedLDemAyeLordsNone
Taylor of BoltonLabAyeLordsNone
Evans of Bowes ParkConAyeLordsNone
Patel of BradfordLabAyeLordsNone
Bassam of BrightonLabAyeLordsNone
Brown of CambridgeCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Fairfax of CameronConNoLordsNone
Palmer of Childs HillLDemAyeLordsNone
Hannay of ChiswickCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
O'Neill of ClackmannanLabAyeLordsNone
of ClancartyCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Young of CookhamConAyeLordsNone
Fraser of CorriegarthConAyeLordsNone
of CourtownConAyeLordsNone
Kennedy of CradleyLabAyeLordsNone
Hope of CraigheadJudgeAyeLordsNone
MacKenzie of CulkeinLabAyeLordsNone
Foulkes of CumnockLabAyeLordsNone
Massey of DarwenLabAyeLordsNone
Sherbourne of DidsburyConAyeLordsNone
Selkirk of DouglasConAyeLordsNone
Stoneham of DroxfordLDemTellayeLordsNone
Maginnis of DrumglassIndependent Ulster UnionistNoLordsNone
Smith of FinsburyNon-affiliatedAyeLordsNone
Garden of FrognalLDemAyeLordsNone
Carrington of FulhamConAyeLordsNone
of GlasgowLDemAyeLordsNone
Shutt of GreetlandLDemAyeLordsNone
Kirkhope of HarrogateConAyeLordsNone
Astor of HeverConAyeLordsNone
Collins of HighburyLabAyeLordsNone
Armstrong of Hill TopLabAyeLordsNone
Bloomfield of Hinton WaldristConAyeLordsNone
Taylor of HolbeachConAyeLordsNone
McIntosh of HudnallLabAyeLordsNone
Leigh of HurleyConAyeLordsNone
Masham of IltonCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Watson of InvergowrieLabAyeLordsNone
Jenkin of KenningtonConAyeLordsNone
McInnes of KilwinningConNoLordsNone
Hunt of Kings HeathLabAyeLordsNone
Kerr of KinlochardCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Kirkwood of KirkhopeLDemAyeLordsNone
Willis of KnaresboroughLDemAyeLordsNone
Berkeley of KnightonCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Younger of LeckieConAyeLordsNone
Roberts of LlandudnoLDemAyeLordsNone
McCrea of Magherafelt and CookstownDUPTellnoLordsNone
of MarCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
of MontroseConNoLordsNone
Jones of MoulsecoombGreenAyeLordsNone
Scott of Needham MarketLDemAyeLordsNone
Smith of NewnhamLDemNoLordsNone
Vere of NorbitonConAyeLordsNone
Blackwood of North OxfordConAyeLordsNone
Chisholm of OwlpenConAyeLordsNone
Bryan of PartickLabAyeLordsNone
Healy of Primrose HillLabAyeLordsNone
Craig of RadleyCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Harris of RichmondLDemAyeLordsNone
Holmes of RichmondConAyeLordsNone
Wallace of SaltaireLDemAyeLordsNone
Oakeshott of Seagrove BayNon-affiliatedAyeLordsNone
Burt of SolihullLDemAyeLordsNone
Kennedy of SouthwarkLabAyeLordsNone
Porter of SpaldingConAyeLordsNone
Duncan of SpringbankConAyeLordsNone
Wallace of TankernessLDemAyeLordsNone
Watkins of TavistockCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Purvis of TweedLDemAyeLordsNone
Warwick of UndercliffeLabAyeLordsNone
Chalker of WallaseyConAyeLordsNone
McNicol of West KilbrideLabAyeLordsNone
Knight of WeymouthLabAyeLordsNone
Clark of WindermereLabAyeLordsNone
Nicholson of WinterbourneLDemNoLordsNone
Hunt of WirralConAyeLordsNone
Faulkner of WorcesterLabAyeLordsNone
Bonham-Carter of YarnburyLDemAyeLordsNone

Wednesday 17th of July 2019 12:00

Northern Ireland (Executive Formation) Bill - Report — Amendment 3

Moved by Lord Anderson of Ipswich

3: Clause 3, page 2, line 20, leave out subsection (2) and insert—“(2A) The Secretary of State must make arrangements for—(a) a copy of each report published under subsection (1) to be laid before each House of Parliament by the end of the day on which it is published,(b) a motion in neutral terms, to the effect that the House of Commons has considered the report, to be moved in the House of Commons by a Minister of the Crown, and(c) a motion for the House of Lords to take note of the report to be tabled in the House of Lords and moved by a Minister of the Crown.(2B) The motions required under subsections (2A)(b) and (c) must be moved in the relevant House by a Minister of the Crown within the period of five calendar days beginning with the end of the day on which the report is laid before Parliament.”

Ayes 272, Noes 169.

Your vote

Parliament

Votes per MP

Name Party Vote House Constituency
Baroness PitkeathleyLabAyeLordsNone
Lord Rowe-BeddoeCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Lord HeseltineConAyeLordsNone
Baroness BarranConNoLordsNone
Lord DholakiaLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord EmpeyUUPNoLordsNone
Lord WillettsConAyeLordsNone
Lord WillsLabAyeLordsNone
Lord BerkeleyLabAyeLordsNone
Lord TruscottNon-affiliatedAyeLordsNone
Earl CathcartConNoLordsNone
Lord PicklesConNoLordsNone
Lord ElderLabAyeLordsNone
Baroness WhitakerLabAyeLordsNone
Lord BownessConAyeLordsNone
Lord Brougham and VauxConNoLordsNone
Lord KerslakeCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Lord PaddickLDemAyeLordsNone
Baroness BullCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Baroness MaddockLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord GoodladConNoLordsNone
Lord PriceConNoLordsNone
Lord RosserLabAyeLordsNone
Lord FaulksConNoLordsNone
Baroness HollinsCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Viscount SimonLabAyeLordsNone
Lord SassoonConNoLordsNone
Lord HussainLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord HaskinsCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Lord Garel-JonesConNoLordsNone
Lord GlendonbrookConNoLordsNone
Baroness SuggConNoLordsNone
Lord DykesLDemAyeLordsNone
Baroness SheehanLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord NewbyLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord MarlandConNoLordsNone
Lord TreesCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Baroness HamweeLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord NashConNoLordsNone
Baroness ManzoorConNoLordsNone
Lord TrueConNoLordsNone
Baroness ThorntonLabAyeLordsNone
Lord BoatengLabAyeLordsNone
Baroness PinnockLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord CrispCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Lord HaskelLabAyeLordsNone
Lord WrigglesworthLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord ChartresCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Lord de MauleyConNoLordsNone
Lord FramlinghamConNoLordsNone
Lord ShinkwinConNoLordsNone
Viscount UllswaterConNoLordsNone
Baroness BarkerLDemAyeLordsNone
Baroness HelicConNoLordsNone
Lord PatelCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Baroness RawlingsConNoLordsNone
Baroness Butler-SlossCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Lord HollickLabAyeLordsNone
Baroness MeyerConNoLordsNone
Lord LuceCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Lord DubsLabAyeLordsNone
Baroness BerridgeConNoLordsNone
Baroness BlackstoneLabAyeLordsNone
Baroness AmosNon-affiliatedAyeLordsNone
Baroness FordNon-affiliatedAyeLordsNone
Baroness HumphreysLDemAyeLordsNone
Baroness BoycottCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Lord SoleyLabAyeLordsNone
Baroness PrimaroloLabAyeLordsNone
Baroness ParminterLDemAyeLordsNone
Viscount BrookeboroughCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Lord BeechamLabAyeLordsNone
Lord BlunkettLabAyeLordsNone
Lord AberdareCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Lord HyltonCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Lord FreemanConNoLordsNone
Lord StoreyLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord ChristopherLabAyeLordsNone
Lord CormackConAyeLordsNone
Lord O'ShaughnessyConNoLordsNone
Lord McAvoyLabTellayeLordsNone
Lord FarmerConNoLordsNone
Lord MoynihanConNoLordsNone
Lord BurnettLDemAyeLordsNone
Baroness GoldingLabAyeLordsNone
Lord RickettsCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Baroness WheatcroftConAyeLordsNone
Baroness RedfernConNoLordsNone
Lord TaverneLDemAyeLordsNone
Baroness Hussein-EceLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord AlderdiceLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord ScrivenLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord NorthbrookConAyeLordsNone
Lord GreenwayCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Baroness D'SouzaNon-affiliatedAyeLordsNone
Lord MorrowDUPNoLordsNone
Lord HoramConNoLordsNone
Lord LayardLabAyeLordsNone
Lord KinnockLabAyeLordsNone
Baroness CrawleyLabAyeLordsNone
Viscount HailshamConAyeLordsNone
Lord TrefgarneConNoLordsNone
Viscount AstorConNoLordsNone
Lord CallananConNoLordsNone
Lord OxburghCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Lord PuttnamLabAyeLordsNone
Lord WhitbyConNoLordsNone
Lord Dixon-SmithConNoLordsNone
Lord HainLabAyeLordsNone
Baroness WalmsleyLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord PopatConNoLordsNone
Lord BestCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Viscount FalklandCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Lord RookerLabAyeLordsNone
Baroness CoussinsCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Earl HoweConNoLordsNone
Lord GarnierConNoLordsNone
Lord EltonConNoLordsNone
Baroness BakewellLabAyeLordsNone
Lord LivermoreLabAyeLordsNone
Baroness WilcoxConNoLordsNone
Lord ShipleyLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord BraggLabAyeLordsNone
Baroness TongeIndependent Liberal DemocratAyeLordsNone
Baroness BuscombeConNoLordsNone
Baroness AltmannConAyeLordsNone
Baroness SeccombeConNoLordsNone
Lord BatesConNoLordsNone
Baroness FookesConNoLordsNone
Lord StirrupCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Lord GiddensLabAyeLordsNone
Lord SkidelskyCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Lord LiddleLabAyeLordsNone
Lord JonesLabAyeLordsNone
Baroness GoldieConNoLordsNone
Lord MorganLabAyeLordsNone
Lord CotterLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord GeddesConNoLordsNone
Viscount HanworthLabAyeLordsNone
Baroness McDonaghLabAyeLordsNone
Lord HaworthLabAyeLordsNone
Lord Clement-JonesLDemAyeLordsNone
Baroness DooceyLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord StrathclydeConNoLordsNone
Lord FoxLDemAyeLordsNone
Baroness QuinLabAyeLordsNone
Lord GrantchesterLabAyeLordsNone
Lord DeightonConNoLordsNone
Baroness HanhamConNoLordsNone
Viscount RidleyConNoLordsNone
Baroness WyldConNoLordsNone
Lord LamingCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Viscount CraigavonCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Baroness JollyLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord TomlinsonLabAyeLordsNone
Baroness SherlockLabAyeLordsNone
Baroness O'CathainConNoLordsNone
Lord TeversonLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord HenleyConNoLordsNone
Lord Hogan-HoweCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Lord LipseyLabAyeLordsNone
Lord AdonisLabAyeLordsNone
Lord DesaiLabAyeLordsNone
Lord WakehamConNoLordsNone
Lord LisvaneCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Lord PendryLabAyeLordsNone
Lord RennardLDemAyeLordsNone
Baroness MeacherCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Baroness HooperConNoLordsNone
Baroness SuttieLDemAyeLordsNone
Baroness LudfordLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord ChidgeyLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord EamesCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Lord WigleyPCAyeLordsNone
Baroness McGregor-SmithConNoLordsNone
Viscount WaverleyCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Baroness WheelerLabAyeLordsNone
Baroness BoothroydCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Baroness UddinNon-affiliatedAyeLordsNone
Lord BrookmanLabAyeLordsNone
Lord DunlopConNoLordsNone
Lord SawyerLabAyeLordsNone
Lord TrimbleConNoLordsNone
Lord HoyleLabAyeLordsNone
Lord McNallyLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord Campbell-SavoursLabAyeLordsNone
Lord MonksLabAyeLordsNone
Lord HaywardConNoLordsNone
Baroness Grey-ThompsonCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Lord InglewoodConAyeLordsNone
Lord ReayConNoLordsNone
Baroness GaleLabAyeLordsNone
Baroness BrintonLDemAyeLordsNone
Baroness ProsserLabAyeLordsNone
Lord SharkeyLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord LansleyConNoLordsNone
Baroness SternCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Baroness RebuckLabAyeLordsNone
Lord NasebyConNoLordsNone
Lord GoldsmithLabAyeLordsNone
Lord CaineConNoLordsNone
Lord ColgrainConNoLordsNone
Lord TunnicliffeLabTellayeLordsNone
Lord LexdenConNoLordsNone
Baroness PiddingConNoLordsNone
Lord TebbitConNoLordsNone
Baroness DonaghyLabAyeLordsNone
Baroness AndrewsLabAyeLordsNone
Lord LennieLabAyeLordsNone
Baroness NorthoverLDemAyeLordsNone
Baroness VermaConNoLordsNone
Lord GrocottLabAyeLordsNone
Baroness GrenderLDemAyeLordsNone
Baroness FairheadConNoLordsNone
Baroness CumberlegeConAyeLordsNone
Lord WassermanConNoLordsNone
Lord TurnbergLabAyeLordsNone
Earl AttleeConNoLordsNone
Baroness JankeLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord ParekhLabAyeLordsNone
Lord BilimoriaCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Lord LucasConNoLordsNone
Lord TylerLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord DonoughueLabAyeLordsNone
Baroness FeatherstoneLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord BirtCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Baroness Neville-JonesConNoLordsNone
Lord FinkelsteinConAyeLordsNone
Lord HaselhurstConNoLordsNone
Lord StunellLDemAyeLordsNone
Baroness Stedman-ScottConNoLordsNone
Lord BrennanLabAyeLordsNone
Baroness EatonConNoLordsNone
Baroness ByfordConNoLordsNone
Lord BalfeConNoLordsNone
Baroness OsamorLabAyeLordsNone
Lord MarlesfordConNoLordsNone
Baroness DeechCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Baroness ChakrabartiLabAyeLordsNone
Baroness HenigLabAyeLordsNone
Lord SnapeLabAyeLordsNone
Viscount ChandosLabAyeLordsNone
Lord LingfieldConNoLordsNone
Lord KilclooneyCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Lord SuriConNoLordsNone
Lord GlenarthurConNoLordsNone
Lord StrasburgerLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord ColwynConNoLordsNone
Baroness KramerLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord OatesLDemAyeLordsNone
Baroness BenjaminLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord AddingtonLDemAyeLordsNone
Baroness NoakesConNoLordsNone
Lord GreavesLDemAyeLordsNone
Baroness HaymanCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Lord CrathorneConNoLordsNone
Lord RisbyConNoLordsNone
Lord RobathanConNoLordsNone
Lord TopeLDemAyeLordsNone
Baroness DrakeLabAyeLordsNone
Lord SheikhConNoLordsNone
Morris of AberavonLabAyeLordsNone
Bourne of AberystwythConNoLordsNone
Hodgson of AbingerConNoLordsNone
Steel of AikwoodLDemAyeLordsNone
Wood of AnfieldLabAyeLordsNone
of ArranConNoLordsNone
Hodgson of Astley AbbottsConNoLordsNone
Stevenson of BalmacaraLabAyeLordsNone
Smith of BasildonLabAyeLordsNone
Foster of BathLDemAyeLordsNone
Shackleton of BelgraviaConNoLordsNone
Browne of BelmontDUPNoLordsNone
O'Neill of BengarveCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Bruce of BennachieLDemAyeLordsNone
Cope of BerkeleyConNoLordsNone
Bowles of BerkhamstedLDemAyeLordsNone
Stone of BlackheathLabAyeLordsNone
James of BlackheathConNoLordsNone
St John of BletsoCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Taylor of BoltonLabAyeLordsNone
Morris of BoltonConNoLordsNone
Evans of Bowes ParkConNoLordsNone
Black of BrentwoodConAyeLordsNone
Bassam of BrightonLabAyeLordsNone
Lister of BurtersettLabAyeLordsNone
of CaithnessConNoLordsNone
Fairfax of CameronConNoLordsNone
Ramsay of CartvaleLabAyeLordsNone
Magan of CastletownConNoLordsNone
Jones of CheltenhamLDemAyeLordsNone
Palmer of Childs HillLDemAyeLordsNone
Hannay of ChiswickCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
O'Neill of ClackmannanLabAyeLordsNone
of ClancartyCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Lawrence of ClarendonLabAyeLordsNone
Mackay of ClashfernConNoLordsNone
Liddell of CoatdykeLabAyeLordsNone
Carter of ColesLabAyeLordsNone
Young of CookhamConNoLordsNone
Fraser of CorriegarthConNoLordsNone
of CourtownConTellnoLordsNone
Kennedy of CradleyLabAyeLordsNone
Hope of CraigheadJudgeAyeLordsNone
Lea of CrondallLabAyeLordsNone
MacKenzie of CulkeinLabAyeLordsNone
Foulkes of CumnockLabAyeLordsNone
Low of DalstonCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Massey of DarwenLabAyeLordsNone
of DevonCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Sherbourne of DidsburyConNoLordsNone
Wilson of DintonCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Selkirk of DouglasConNoLordsNone
Stoneham of DroxfordLDemAyeLordsNone
Maginnis of DrumglassIndependent Ulster UnionistNoLordsNone
Forsyth of DrumleanConNoLordsNone
McColl of DulwichConNoLordsNone
Macpherson of Earl's CourtCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Brown of Eaton-under-HeywoodJudgeNoLordsNone
Arbuthnot of EdromConAyeLordsNone
Hilton of EggardonLabAyeLordsNone
Keen of ElieConNoLordsNone
Williams of ElvelLabAyeLordsNone
Tyler of EnfieldLDemAyeLordsNone
Hamilton of EpsomConNoLordsNone
of ErrollCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Cunningham of FellingLabAyeLordsNone
Smith of FinsburyNon-affiliatedAyeLordsNone
Mackenzie of FramwellgateNon-affiliatedAyeLordsNone
Garden of FrognalLDemAyeLordsNone
Carrington of FulhamConNoLordsNone
Cavendish of FurnessConNoLordsNone
of GlasgowLDemAyeLordsNone
Davidson of Glen ClovaLabAyeLordsNone
Taylor of Goss MoorLDemAyeLordsNone
Shutt of GreetlandLDemAyeLordsNone
Howell of GuildfordConNoLordsNone
Clarke of HampsteadLabAyeLordsNone
Morris of HandsworthLabAyeLordsNone
Harris of HaringeyLabAyeLordsNone
Kirkhope of HarrogateConNoLordsNone
Marks of Henley-on-ThamesLDemAyeLordsNone
Collins of HighburyLabAyeLordsNone
Armstrong of Hill TopLabAyeLordsNone
Smith of HindheadConNoLordsNone
Bloomfield of Hinton WaldristConNoLordsNone
Taylor of HolbeachConTellnoLordsNone
Kinnock of HolyheadLabAyeLordsNone
Young of HornseyCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
McIntosh of HudnallLabAyeLordsNone
Leigh of HurleyConNoLordsNone
Green of HurstpierpointConNoLordsNone
Ashton of HydeConNoLordsNone
Howe of IdlicoteCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Armstrong of IlminsterCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Masham of IltonCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Watson of InvergowrieLabAyeLordsNone
Anderson of IpswichCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Jenkin of KenningtonConNoLordsNone
Hayter of Kentish TownLabAyeLordsNone
McInnes of KilwinningConNoLordsNone
Gardiner of KimbleConNoLordsNone
Hunt of Kings HeathLabAyeLordsNone
Kerr of KinlochardCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Curry of KirkharleCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Browne of LadytonLabAyeLordsNone
Irvine of LairgLabAyeLordsNone
Younger of LeckieConNoLordsNone
Woolmer of LeedsLabAyeLordsNone
Lamont of LerwickConNoLordsNone
of LindsayConNoLordsNone
of ListowelCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Cavendish of Little VeniceConAyeLordsNone
of LiverpoolConNoLordsNone
Finlay of LlandaffCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Roberts of LlandudnoLDemAyeLordsNone
Norton of LouthConNoLordsNone
McKenzie of LutonLabAyeLordsNone
Howard of LympneConNoLordsNone
McCrea of Magherafelt and CookstownDUPNoLordsNone
of MarCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Falkner of MargravineLDemAyeLordsNone
of MontroseConNoLordsNone
Jones of MoulsecoombGreenAyeLordsNone
Scott of Needham MarketLDemAyeLordsNone
of NewcastleBishopAyeLordsNone
Smith of NewnhamLDemAyeLordsNone
Vere of NorbitonConNoLordsNone
Blackwood of North OxfordConNoLordsNone
Young of Norwood GreenLabAyeLordsNone
Davies of OldhamLabAyeLordsNone
Agnew of OultonConNoLordsNone
Chisholm of OwlpenConNoLordsNone
Livingston of ParkheadConAyeLordsNone
Bryan of PartickLabAyeLordsNone
McIntosh of PickeringConAyeLordsNone
Campbell of PittenweemLDemAyeLordsNone
Sterling of PlaistowConNoLordsNone
Robertson of Port EllenLabAyeLordsNone
Healy of Primrose HillLabAyeLordsNone
Rodgers of Quarry BankLDemAyeLordsNone
Craig of RadleyCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Holmes of RichmondConNoLordsNone
Harris of RichmondLDemAyeLordsNone
Wallace of SaltaireLDemAyeLordsNone
Hastings of ScarisbrickCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Oakeshott of Seagrove BayNon-affiliatedAyeLordsNone
of ShrewsburyConNoLordsNone
Burt of SolihullLDemAyeLordsNone
Kennedy of SouthwarkLabAyeLordsNone
Duncan of SpringbankConNoLordsNone
Anelay of St JohnsConNoLordsNone
of StairCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Goddard of StockportLDemAyeLordsNone
Gordon of StrathblaneLabAyeLordsNone
Anderson of SwanseaLabAyeLordsNone
Brabazon of TaraConNoLordsNone
Watkins of TavistockCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Wilson of TillyornCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Williams of TraffordConNoLordsNone
Lee of TraffordLDemAyeLordsNone
Purvis of TweedLDemAyeLordsNone
Warwick of UndercliffeLabAyeLordsNone
Randall of UxbridgeConNoLordsNone
Symons of Vernham DeanLabAyeLordsNone
Chalker of WallaseyConNoLordsNone
Evans of WatfordLabAyeLordsNone
Ryder of WensumConNoLordsNone
Knight of WeymouthLabAyeLordsNone
Jones of WhitchurchLabAyeLordsNone
Singh of WimbledonCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Thomas of WinchesterLDemAyeLordsNone
Clark of WindermereLabAyeLordsNone
Nicholson of WinterbourneLDemNoLordsNone
Hunt of WirralConNoLordsNone
Hughes of WoodsideLabAyeLordsNone
Faulkner of WorcesterLabAyeLordsNone
Morris of YardleyLabAyeLordsNone
Grade of YarmouthConNoLordsNone
Bonham-Carter of YarnburyLDemAyeLordsNone

Monday 15th of July 2019 12:00

High Speed Rail (West Midlands - Crewe) Bill — Non-Disclosure Agreements

That the Committee consents to the following certified clauses of, and Schedules to, the High Speed Rail (West Midlands – Crewe) Bill:

Clauses and Schedules certified under SO No. 83J as relating exclusively to England and being within devolved legislative competence

Clauses 1 to 33, 35, 37 and 40 to 62 of, and Schedules 1 to 28 and 30 to 32 to, the Bill (Bill 397).—(Ms Ghani.)

“all enabling works for HS2 in Lichfield District should be paused until the notice to proceed to main works…has been approved.”

“got a very hard time from the local residents. We asked for the designers (Arup) responsible for the shambolic design work, together with the HS2 person overseeing their work, to be made available for a further meeting, but HS2 stonewalled on this saying that these people did not attend meetings.”

Your vote

Parliament

Votes per MP

Name Party Vote House Constituency
Bim AfolamiConAyeCommonsHitchin and Harpenden
Peter AldousConAyeCommonsWaveney
Lucy AllanConAyeCommonsTelford
Stuart AndrewConAyeCommonsPudsey
Edward ArgarConAyeCommonsCharnwood
Victoria AtkinsConAyeCommonsLouth and Horncastle
Richard BaconConAyeCommonsSouth Norfolk
Kemi BadenochConAyeCommonsSaffron Walden
Steven BakerConAyeCommonsWycombe
Stephen BarclayConAyeCommonsNorth East Cambridgeshire
Henry BellinghamConAyeCommonsNorth West Norfolk
Richard BenyonConAyeCommonsNewbury
Paul BeresfordConAyeCommonsMole Valley
Jake BerryConAyeCommonsRossendale and Darwen
Bob BlackmanConAyeCommonsHarrow East
Roberta Blackman-WoodsLabAyeCommonsCity of Durham
Crispin BluntConAyeCommonsReigate
Peter BoneConNoCommonsWellingborough
Andrew BowieConAyeCommonsWest Aberdeenshire and Kincardine
Tracy BrabinLabAyeCommonsBatley and Spen
Ben BradleyConAyeCommonsMansfield
Suella BravermanConAyeCommonsFareham
Jack BreretonConAyeCommonsStoke-on-Trent South
Andrew BridgenConNoCommonsNorth West Leicestershire
James BrokenshireConAyeCommonsOld Bexley and Sidcup
Lyn BrownLabAyeCommonsWest Ham
Fiona BruceConNoCommonsCongleton
Robert BucklandConAyeCommonsSouth Swindon
Richard BurdenLabAyeCommonsBirmingham, Northfield
Alex BurghartConAyeCommonsBrentwood and Ongar
Alistair BurtConAyeCommonsNorth East Bedfordshire
Dawn ButlerLabAyeCommonsBrent Central
Alun CairnsConAyeCommonsVale of Glamorgan
Alan CampbellLabAyeCommonsTynemouth
Gregory CampbellDUPAyeCommonsEast Londonderry
Dan CardenLabAyeCommonsLiverpool, Walton
Alistair CarmichaelLDemAyeCommonsOrkney and Shetland
James CartlidgeConAyeCommonsSouth Suffolk
Bill CashConNoCommonsStone
Maria CaulfieldConAyeCommonsLewes
Alex ChalkConAyeCommonsCheltenham
Bambos CharalambousLabAyeCommonsEnfield, Southgate
Rehman ChishtiConAyeCommonsGillingham and Rainham
Jo ChurchillConAyeCommonsBury St Edmunds
Greg ClarkConAyeCommonsTunbridge Wells
Colin ClarkConAyeCommonsGordon
Simon ClarkeConAyeCommonsMiddlesbrough South and East Cleveland
Kenneth ClarkeConAyeCommonsRushcliffe
James CleverlyConAyeCommonsBraintree
Geoffrey Clifton-BrownConAyeCommonsThe Cotswolds
Therese CoffeyConAyeCommonsSuffolk Coastal
Damian CollinsConAyeCommonsFolkestone and Hythe
Rosie CooperLabAyeCommonsWest Lancashire
Alberto CostaConAyeCommonsSouth Leicestershire
Robert CourtsConAyeCommonsWitney
Geoffrey CoxConAyeCommonsTorridge and West Devon
David CrausbyLabAyeCommonsBolton North East
Tracey CrouchConAyeCommonsChatham and Aylesford
Nicholas DakinLabAyeCommonsScunthorpe
Glyn DaviesConAyeCommonsMontgomeryshire
David DaviesConAyeCommonsMonmouth
Mims DaviesConAyeCommonsEastleigh
Caroline DinenageConAyeCommonsGosport
Jonathan DjanoglyConAyeCommonsHuntingdon
Leo DochertyConAyeCommonsAldershot
Jeffrey M. DonaldsonDUPAyeCommonsLagan Valley
Michelle DonelanConAyeCommonsChippenham
Steve DoubleConAyeCommonsSt Austell and Newquay
Peter DowdLabAyeCommonsBootle
Jackie Doyle-PriceConAyeCommonsThurrock
David DuguidConAyeCommonsBanff and Buchan
Philip DunneConAyeCommonsLudlow
Jonathan EdwardsPCNoCommonsCarmarthen East and Dinefwr
Michael EllisConAyeCommonsNorthampton North
Louise EllmanLabAyeCommonsLiverpool, Riverside
Charlie ElphickeConAyeCommonsDover
George EusticeConAyeCommonsCamborne and Redruth
Michael FabricantConNoCommonsLichfield
Mark FieldConAyeCommonsCities of London and Westminster
Colleen FletcherLabAyeCommonsCoventry North East
Vicky FordConAyeCommonsChelmsford
Kevin FosterConAyeCommonsTorbay
Yvonne FovargueLabAyeCommonsMakerfield
Liam FoxConAyeCommonsNorth Somerset
Lucy FrazerConAyeCommonsSouth East Cambridgeshire
George FreemanConAyeCommonsMid Norfolk
Mike FreerConTellayeCommonsFinchley and Golders Green
Marcus FyshConAyeCommonsYeovil
Roger GaleConAyeCommonsNorth Thanet
Barry GardinerLabAyeCommonsBrent North
Mark GarnierConAyeCommonsWyre Forest
David GaukeConAyeCommonsSouth West Hertfordshire
Nusrat GhaniConAyeCommonsWealden
Nick GibbConAyeCommonsBognor Regis and Littlehampton
Cheryl GillanConNoCommonsChesham and Amersham
John GlenConAyeCommonsSalisbury
Mary GlindonLabAyeCommonsNorth Tyneside
Michael GoveConAyeCommonsSurrey Heath
Richard GrahamConAyeCommonsGloucester
Luke GrahamConAyeCommonsOchil and South Perthshire
Helen GrantConAyeCommonsMaidstone and The Weald
Bill GrantConAyeCommonsAyr, Carrick and Cumnock
Chris GraylingConAyeCommonsEpsom and Ewell
Damian GreenConAyeCommonsAshford
Chris GreenConAyeCommonsBolton West
Lilian GreenwoodLabAyeCommonsNottingham South
Andrew GriffithsConAyeCommonsBurton
John GroganLabAyeCommonsKeighley
Andrew GwynneLabAyeCommonsDenton and Reddish
Sam GyimahConAyeCommonsEast Surrey
Kirstene HairConAyeCommonsAngus
Robert HalfonConAyeCommonsHarlow
Luke HallConAyeCommonsThornbury and Yate
Stephen HammondConAyeCommonsWimbledon
Greg HandsConAyeCommonsChelsea and Fulham
David HansonLabAyeCommonsDelyn
Mark HarperConAyeCommonsForest of Dean
Carolyn HarrisLabAyeCommonsSwansea East
Rebecca HarrisConAyeCommonsCastle Point
Trudy HarrisonConAyeCommonsCopeland
Simon HartConAyeCommonsCarmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire
John HayesConAyeCommonsSouth Holland and The Deepings
Oliver HealdConAyeCommonsNorth East Hertfordshire
James HeappeyConAyeCommonsWells
Peter Heaton-JonesConAyeCommonsNorth Devon
Gordon HendersonConAyeCommonsSittingbourne and Sheppey
Nick HerbertConAyeCommonsArundel and South Downs
Damian HindsConAyeCommonsEast Hampshire
Simon HoareConAyeCommonsNorth Dorset
Wera HobhouseLDemAyeCommonsBath
Kate HoeyLabNoCommonsVauxhall
George HollingberyConAyeCommonsMeon Valley
Kevin HollinrakeConAyeCommonsThirsk and Malton
Philip HolloboneConNoCommonsKettering
Adam HollowayConNoCommonsGravesham
Kelvin HopkinsIndependentNoCommonsLuton North
George HowarthLabAyeCommonsKnowsley
John HowellConAyeCommonsHenley
Nigel HuddlestonConAyeCommonsMid Worcestershire
Eddie HughesConAyeCommonsWalsall North
Nick HurdConAyeCommonsRuislip, Northwood and Pinner
Alister JackConAyeCommonsDumfries and Galloway
Ranil JayawardenaConAyeCommonsNorth East Hampshire
Bernard JenkinConAyeCommonsHarwich and North Essex
Gareth JohnsonConAyeCommonsDartford
Diana R. JohnsonLabAyeCommonsKingston upon Hull North
David JonesConAyeCommonsClwyd West
Andrew JonesConAyeCommonsHarrogate and Knaresborough
Graham JonesLabAyeCommonsHyndburn
Helen JonesLabNoCommonsWarrington North
Susan Elan JonesLabAyeCommonsClwyd South
Gerald JonesLabAyeCommonsMerthyr Tydfil and Rhymney
Marcus JonesConAyeCommonsNuneaton
Daniel KawczynskiConAyeCommonsShrewsbury and Atcham
Gillian KeeganConAyeCommonsChichester
Seema KennedyConAyeCommonsSouth Ribble
Stephen KerrConAyeCommonsStirling
Julian KnightConAyeCommonsSolihull
Kwasi KwartengConAyeCommonsSpelthorne
John LamontConAyeCommonsBerwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk
Jeremy LefroyConTellnoCommonsStafford
Oliver LetwinConAyeCommonsWest Dorset
Andrew LewerConAyeCommonsNorthampton South
Julian LewisConAyeCommonsNew Forest East
Ian Liddell-GraingerConAyeCommonsBridgwater and West Somerset
Rebecca Long-BaileyLabAyeCommonsSalford and Eccles
Julia LopezConAyeCommonsHornchurch and Upminster
Jack LoprestiConAyeCommonsFilton and Bradley Stoke
Craig MackinlayConNoCommonsSouth Thanet
Rachel MacleanConAyeCommonsRedditch
Anne MainConAyeCommonsSt Albans
Alan MakConAyeCommonsHavant
Kit MalthouseConAyeCommonsNorth West Hampshire
Scott MannConAyeCommonsNorth Cornwall
Rachael MaskellLabAyeCommonsYork Central
Paul MastertonConAyeCommonsEast Renfrewshire
Paul MaynardConAyeCommonsBlackpool North and Cleveleys
Steve McCabeLabAyeCommonsBirmingham, Selly Oak
Andy McDonaldLabAyeCommonsMiddlesbrough
Patrick McLoughlinConAyeCommonsDerbyshire Dales
Jim McMahonLabAyeCommonsOldham West and Royton
Esther McVeyConNoCommonsTatton
Mark MenziesConAyeCommonsFylde
Huw MerrimanConAyeCommonsBexhill and Battle
Stephen MetcalfeConAyeCommonsSouth Basildon and East Thurrock
Maria MillerConAyeCommonsBasingstoke
Amanda MillingConTellayeCommonsCannock Chase
Nigel MillsConAyeCommonsAmber Valley
Anne MiltonConAyeCommonsGuildford
Andrew MitchellConAyeCommonsSutton Coldfield
Damien MooreConAyeCommonsSouthport
Penny MordauntConAyeCommonsPortsmouth North
Stephen MorganLabAyeCommonsPortsmouth South
Nicky MorganConAyeCommonsLoughborough
James MorrisConAyeCommonsHalesowen and Rowley Regis
Anne Marie MorrisConAyeCommonsNewton Abbot
David MorrisConAyeCommonsMorecambe and Lunesdale
Wendy MortonConAyeCommonsAldridge-Brownhills
David MundellConAyeCommonsDumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale
Sheryll MurrayConAyeCommonsSouth East Cornwall
Andrew MurrisonConAyeCommonsSouth West Wiltshire
Bob NeillConAyeCommonsBromley and Chislehurst
Sarah NewtonConAyeCommonsTruro and Falmouth
Caroline NokesConAyeCommonsRomsey and Southampton North
Jesse NormanConAyeCommonsHereford and South Herefordshire
Alex NorrisLabAyeCommonsNottingham North
Neil O'BrienConAyeCommonsHarborough
Guy OppermanConAyeCommonsHexham
Ian Paisley JnrDUPAyeCommonsNorth Antrim
Neil ParishConAyeCommonsTiverton and Honiton
Owen PatersonConNoCommonsNorth Shropshire
Mark PawseyConAyeCommonsRugby
John PenroseConAyeCommonsWeston-Super-Mare
Andrew PercyConAyeCommonsBrigg and Goole
Chris PhilpConAyeCommonsCroydon South
Christopher PincherConAyeCommonsTamworth
Daniel PoulterConAyeCommonsCentral Suffolk and North Ipswich
Mark PriskConAyeCommonsHertford and Stortford
Tom PursgloveConAyeCommonsCorby
Jeremy QuinConAyeCommonsHorsham
Will QuinceConAyeCommonsColchester
Faisal RashidLabAyeCommonsWarrington South
Angela RaynerLabAyeCommonsAshton-under-Lyne
Jacob Rees-MoggConAyeCommonsNorth East Somerset
Jonathan ReynoldsLabAyeCommonsStalybridge and Hyde
Laurence RobertsonConAyeCommonsTewkesbury
Mary RobinsonConAyeCommonsCheadle
Gavin RobinsonDUPAyeCommonsBelfast East
Matt RoddaLabAyeCommonsReading East
Douglas RossConAyeCommonsMoray
Lee RowleyConAyeCommonsNorth East Derbyshire
David RutleyConAyeCommonsMacclesfield
Liz Saville-RobertsPCNoCommonsDwyfor Meirionnydd
Paul ScullyConAyeCommonsSutton and Cheam
Jim ShannonDUPAyeCommonsStrangford
Grant ShappsConAyeCommonsWelwyn Hatfield
Alok SharmaConAyeCommonsReading West
Alec ShelbrookeConAyeCommonsElmet and Rothwell
David SimpsonDUPAyeCommonsUpper Bann
Chris SkidmoreConAyeCommonsKingswood
Dennis SkinnerLabNoCommonsBolsover
Laura SmithLabAyeCommonsCrewe and Nantwich
Cat SmithLabAyeCommonsLancaster and Fleetwood
Chloe SmithConAyeCommonsNorwich North
Henry SmithConAyeCommonsCrawley
Royston SmithConAyeCommonsSouthampton, Itchen
Karin SmythLabAyeCommonsBristol South
Caroline SpelmanConAyeCommonsMeriden
Mark SpencerConAyeCommonsSherwood
Andrew StephensonConAyeCommonsPendle
Iain StewartConAyeCommonsMilton Keynes South
Bob StewartConAyeCommonsBeckenham
Gary StreeterConAyeCommonsSouth West Devon
Mel StrideConAyeCommonsCentral Devon
Graham StuartConAyeCommonsBeverley and Holderness
Julian SturdyConAyeCommonsYork Outer
Desmond SwayneConAyeCommonsNew Forest West
Paul SweeneyLabAyeCommonsGlasgow North East
Hugo SwireConAyeCommonsEast Devon
Robert SymsConAyeCommonsPoole
Mark TamiLabAyeCommonsAlyn and Deeside
Derek ThomasConAyeCommonsSt Ives
Ross ThomsonConAyeCommonsAberdeen South
Maggie ThroupConAyeCommonsErewash
Stephen TimmsLabAyeCommonsEast Ham
Kelly TolhurstConAyeCommonsRochester and Strood
Justin TomlinsonConAyeCommonsNorth Swindon
Anne-Marie TrevelyanConAyeCommonsBerwick-upon-Tweed
Martin VickersConAyeCommonsCleethorpes
Theresa VilliersConAyeCommonsChipping Barnet
Charles WalkerConAyeCommonsBroxbourne
Robin WalkerConAyeCommonsWorcester
David WarburtonConAyeCommonsSomerton and Frome
Matt WarmanConAyeCommonsBoston and Skegness
Giles WatlingConAyeCommonsClacton
Helen WhatelyConAyeCommonsFaversham and Mid Kent
Heather WheelerConAyeCommonsSouth Derbyshire
Alan WhiteheadLabAyeCommonsSouthampton, Test
Craig WhittakerConAyeCommonsCalder Valley
Bill WigginConAyeCommonsNorth Herefordshire
Gavin WilliamsonConAyeCommonsSouth Staffordshire
Mike WoodConAyeCommonsDudley South
William WraggConTellnoCommonsHazel Grove
Nadhim ZahawiConAyeCommonsStratford-on-Avon

Monday 15th of July 2019 12:00

High Speed Rail (West Midlands - Crewe) Bill — Non-Disclosure Agreements

No motion text available

Your vote

Parliament

Votes per MP

Name Party Vote House Constituency
Diane AbbottLabAyeCommonsHackney North and Stoke Newington
Debbie AbrahamsLabAyeCommonsOldham East and Saddleworth
Bim AfolamiConNoCommonsHitchin and Harpenden
Peter AldousConNoCommonsWaveney
Rushanara AliLabAyeCommonsBethnal Green and Bow
Lucy AllanConNoCommonsTelford
Heidi AllenIndependentAyeCommonsSouth Cambridgeshire
Rosena Allin-KhanLabAyeCommonsTooting
Mike AmesburyLabAyeCommonsWeaver Vale
David AmessConNoCommonsSouthend West
Stuart AndrewConNoCommonsPudsey
Tonia AntoniazziLabAyeCommonsGower
Edward ArgarConNoCommonsCharnwood
Jon AshworthLabAyeCommonsLeicester South
Victoria AtkinsConNoCommonsLouth and Horncastle
Richard BaconConNoCommonsSouth Norfolk
Kemi BadenochConNoCommonsSaffron Walden
Adrian BaileyLabAyeCommonsWest Bromwich West
Steven BakerConNoCommonsWycombe
Stephen BarclayConNoCommonsNorth East Cambridgeshire
Kevin BarronLabAyeCommonsRother Valley
Margaret BeckettLabAyeCommonsDerby South
Henry BellinghamConNoCommonsNorth West Norfolk
Hilary BennLabAyeCommonsLeeds Central
Richard BenyonConNoCommonsNewbury
Paul BeresfordConNoCommonsMole Valley
Luciana BergerIndependentAyeCommonsLiverpool, Wavertree
Jake BerryConNoCommonsRossendale and Darwen
Clive BettsLabAyeCommonsSheffield South East
Bob BlackmanConNoCommonsHarrow East
Roberta Blackman-WoodsLabAyeCommonsCity of Durham
Paul BlomfieldLabAyeCommonsSheffield Central
Crispin BluntConNoCommonsReigate
Peter BoneConNoCommonsWellingborough
Andrew BowieConNoCommonsWest Aberdeenshire and Kincardine
Tracy BrabinLabAyeCommonsBatley and Spen
Ben BradleyConNoCommonsMansfield
Suella BravermanConNoCommonsFareham
Kevin BrennanLabAyeCommonsCardiff West
Jack BreretonConNoCommonsStoke-on-Trent South
James BrokenshireConNoCommonsOld Bexley and Sidcup
Lyn BrownLabAyeCommonsWest Ham
Nick BrownLabAyeCommonsNewcastle upon Tyne East
Fiona BruceConNoCommonsCongleton
Chris BryantLabAyeCommonsRhondda
Robert BucklandConNoCommonsSouth Swindon
Richard BurdenLabAyeCommonsBirmingham, Northfield
Alex BurghartConNoCommonsBrentwood and Ongar
Richard BurgonLabAyeCommonsLeeds East
Alistair BurtConNoCommonsNorth East Bedfordshire
Dawn ButlerLabAyeCommonsBrent Central
Vincent CableLDemAyeCommonsTwickenham
Alun CairnsConNoCommonsVale of Glamorgan
Gregory CampbellDUPNoCommonsEast Londonderry
Alan CampbellLabAyeCommonsTynemouth
Dan CardenLabAyeCommonsLiverpool, Walton
Alistair CarmichaelLDemAyeCommonsOrkney and Shetland
James CartlidgeConNoCommonsSouth Suffolk
Bill CashConAyeCommonsStone
Maria CaulfieldConNoCommonsLewes
Alex ChalkConNoCommonsCheltenham
Sarah ChampionLabAyeCommonsRotherham
Jenny ChapmanLabAyeCommonsDarlington
Bambos CharalambousLabAyeCommonsEnfield, Southgate
Rehman ChishtiConNoCommonsGillingham and Rainham
Jo ChurchillConNoCommonsBury St Edmunds
Greg ClarkConNoCommonsTunbridge Wells
Colin ClarkConNoCommonsGordon
Simon ClarkeConNoCommonsMiddlesbrough South and East Cleveland
Kenneth ClarkeConNoCommonsRushcliffe
James CleverlyConNoCommonsBraintree
Geoffrey Clifton-BrownConNoCommonsThe Cotswolds
Vernon CoakerLabAyeCommonsGedling
Therese CoffeyConNoCommonsSuffolk Coastal
Damian CollinsConNoCommonsFolkestone and Hythe
Yvette CooperLabAyeCommonsNormanton, Pontefract and Castleford
Rosie CooperLabAyeCommonsWest Lancashire
Julie CooperLabAyeCommonsBurnley
Alberto CostaConNoCommonsSouth Leicestershire
Robert CourtsConNoCommonsWitney
Geoffrey CoxConNoCommonsTorridge and West Devon
Neil CoyleLabAyeCommonsBermondsey and Old Southwark
David CrausbyLabAyeCommonsBolton North East
Mary CreaghLabAyeCommonsWakefield
Stella CreasyLabAyeCommonsWalthamstow
Tracey CrouchConNoCommonsChatham and Aylesford
Jon CruddasLabAyeCommonsDagenham and Rainham
John CryerLabAyeCommonsLeyton and Wanstead
Alex CunninghamLabAyeCommonsStockton North
Jim CunninghamLabAyeCommonsCoventry South
Janet DabyLabAyeCommonsLewisham East
Nicholas DakinLabAyeCommonsScunthorpe
Glyn DaviesConNoCommonsMontgomeryshire
David DaviesConNoCommonsMonmouth
Mims DaviesConNoCommonsEastleigh
Marsha de CordovaLabAyeCommonsBattersea
Gloria De PieroLabAyeCommonsAshfield
Thangam DebbonaireLabAyeCommonsBristol West
Tanmanjeet Singh DhesiLabAyeCommonsSlough
Caroline DinenageConNoCommonsGosport
Jonathan DjanoglyConNoCommonsHuntingdon
Leo DochertyConNoCommonsAldershot
Anneliese DoddsLabAyeCommonsOxford East
Jeffrey M. DonaldsonDUPNoCommonsLagan Valley
Michelle DonelanConNoCommonsChippenham
Steve DoubleConNoCommonsSt Austell and Newquay
Stephen DoughtyLabAyeCommonsCardiff South and Penarth
Peter DowdLabAyeCommonsBootle
Oliver DowdenConNoCommonsHertsmere
Jackie Doyle-PriceConNoCommonsThurrock
Richard DraxConNoCommonsSouth Dorset
Jack DromeyLabAyeCommonsBirmingham, Erdington
Rosie DuffieldLabAyeCommonsCanterbury
David DuguidConNoCommonsBanff and Buchan
Iain Duncan SmithConNoCommonsChingford and Woodford Green
Philip DunneConNoCommonsLudlow
Maria EagleLabAyeCommonsGarston and Halewood
Angela EagleLabAyeCommonsWallasey
Jonathan EdwardsPCAyeCommonsCarmarthen East and Dinefwr
Clive EffordLabAyeCommonsEltham
Michael EllisConNoCommonsNorthampton North
Louise EllmanLabAyeCommonsLiverpool, Riverside
Tobias EllwoodConNoCommonsBournemouth East
Chris ElmoreLabAyeCommonsOgmore
Charlie ElphickeConNoCommonsDover
Bill EstersonLabAyeCommonsSefton Central
George EusticeConNoCommonsCamborne and Redruth
Chris EvansLabAyeCommonsIslwyn
David EvennettConNoCommonsBexleyheath and Crayford
Frank FieldIndependentAyeCommonsBirkenhead
Mark FieldConNoCommonsCities of London and Westminster
Jim FitzpatrickLabAyeCommonsPoplar and Limehouse
Colleen FletcherLabTellayeCommonsCoventry North East
Caroline FlintLabAyeCommonsDon Valley
Lisa ForbesLabAyeCommonsPeterborough
Vicky FordConNoCommonsChelmsford
Kevin FosterConNoCommonsTorbay
Yvonne FovargueLabAyeCommonsMakerfield
Liam FoxConNoCommonsNorth Somerset
Vicky FoxcroftLabAyeCommonsLewisham, Deptford
Lucy FrazerConNoCommonsSouth East Cambridgeshire
George FreemanConNoCommonsMid Norfolk
Mike FreerConTellnoCommonsFinchley and Golders Green
James FrithLabAyeCommonsBury North
Gill FurnissLabAyeCommonsSheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough
Marcus FyshConNoCommonsYeovil
Hugh GaffneyLabAyeCommonsCoatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill
Roger GaleConNoCommonsNorth Thanet
Barry GardinerLabAyeCommonsBrent North
Mark GarnierConNoCommonsWyre Forest
David GaukeConNoCommonsSouth West Hertfordshire
Ruth GeorgeLabAyeCommonsHigh Peak
Nusrat GhaniConNoCommonsWealden
Nick GibbConNoCommonsBognor Regis and Littlehampton
Cheryl GillanConAyeCommonsChesham and Amersham
John GlenConNoCommonsSalisbury
Mary GlindonLabAyeCommonsNorth Tyneside
Helen GoodmanLabAyeCommonsBishop Auckland
Michael GoveConNoCommonsSurrey Heath
Richard GrahamConNoCommonsGloucester
Luke GrahamConNoCommonsOchil and South Perthshire
Bill GrantConNoCommonsAyr, Carrick and Cumnock
Helen GrantConNoCommonsMaidstone and The Weald
Chris GraylingConNoCommonsEpsom and Ewell
Chris GreenConNoCommonsBolton West
Kate GreenLabAyeCommonsStretford and Urmston
Damian GreenConNoCommonsAshford
Margaret GreenwoodLabAyeCommonsWirral West
Lilian GreenwoodLabAyeCommonsNottingham South
Andrew GriffithsConNoCommonsBurton
John GroganLabAyeCommonsKeighley
Andrew GwynneLabAyeCommonsDenton and Reddish
Sam GyimahConNoCommonsEast Surrey
Louise HaighLabAyeCommonsSheffield, Heeley
Kirstene HairConNoCommonsAngus
Robert HalfonConNoCommonsHarlow
Luke HallConNoCommonsThornbury and Yate
Fabian HamiltonLabAyeCommonsLeeds North East
Stephen HammondConNoCommonsWimbledon
Matthew HancockConNoCommonsWest Suffolk
Greg HandsConNoCommonsChelsea and Fulham
David HansonLabAyeCommonsDelyn
Emma HardyLabAyeCommonsKingston upon Hull West and Hessle
Harriet HarmanLabAyeCommonsCamberwell and Peckham
Mark HarperConNoCommonsForest of Dean
Richard HarringtonConNoCommonsWatford
Rebecca HarrisConNoCommonsCastle Point
Carolyn HarrisLabAyeCommonsSwansea East
Trudy HarrisonConNoCommonsCopeland
Simon HartConNoCommonsCarmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire
John HayesConNoCommonsSouth Holland and The Deepings
Helen HayesLabAyeCommonsDulwich and West Norwood
Sue HaymanLabAyeCommonsWorkington
Oliver HealdConNoCommonsNorth East Hertfordshire
James HeappeyConNoCommonsWells
Chris Heaton-HarrisConNoCommonsDaventry
Peter Heaton-JonesConNoCommonsNorth Devon
Gordon HendersonConNoCommonsSittingbourne and Sheppey
Stephen HepburnLabAyeCommonsJarrow
Nick HerbertConNoCommonsArundel and South Downs
Mike HillLabAyeCommonsHartlepool
Meg HillierLabAyeCommonsHackney South and Shoreditch
Damian HindsConNoCommonsEast Hampshire
Simon HoareConNoCommonsNorth Dorset
Wera HobhouseLDemAyeCommonsBath
Sharon HodgsonLabAyeCommonsWashington and Sunderland West
Kate HoeyLabAyeCommonsVauxhall
Kate HollernLabAyeCommonsBlackburn
George HollingberyConNoCommonsMeon Valley
Kevin HollinrakeConNoCommonsThirsk and Malton
Philip HolloboneConAyeCommonsKettering
Adam HollowayConNoCommonsGravesham
Kelvin HopkinsIndependentAyeCommonsLuton North
George HowarthLabAyeCommonsKnowsley
John HowellConNoCommonsHenley
Nigel HuddlestonConNoCommonsMid Worcestershire
Eddie HughesConNoCommonsWalsall North
Rupa HuqLabAyeCommonsEaling Central and Acton
Nick HurdConNoCommonsRuislip, Northwood and Pinner
Imran HussainLabAyeCommonsBradford East
Alister JackConNoCommonsDumfries and Galloway
Dan JarvisLabAyeCommonsBarnsley Central
Sajid JavidConNoCommonsBromsgrove
Ranil JayawardenaConNoCommonsNorth East Hampshire
Bernard JenkinConNoCommonsHarwich and North Essex
Andrea JenkynsConNoCommonsMorley and Outwood
Gareth JohnsonConNoCommonsDartford
Diana R. JohnsonLabAyeCommonsKingston upon Hull North
Jo JohnsonConNoCommonsOrpington
Susan Elan JonesLabAyeCommonsClwyd South
Sarah JonesLabAyeCommonsCroydon Central
Darren JonesLabAyeCommonsBristol North West
Marcus JonesConNoCommonsNuneaton
Graham JonesLabAyeCommonsHyndburn
Helen JonesLabAyeCommonsWarrington North
Gerald JonesLabAyeCommonsMerthyr Tydfil and Rhymney
David JonesConAyeCommonsClwyd West
Andrew JonesConNoCommonsHarrogate and Knaresborough
Ruth JonesLabAyeCommonsNewport West
Kevan JonesLabAyeCommonsNorth Durham
Mike KaneLabAyeCommonsWythenshawe and Sale East
Daniel KawczynskiConNoCommonsShrewsbury and Atcham
Gillian KeeganConNoCommonsChichester
Seema KennedyConNoCommonsSouth Ribble
Afzal KhanLabAyeCommonsManchester, Gorton
Ged KillenLabAyeCommonsRutherglen and Hamilton West
Stephen KinnockLabAyeCommonsAberavon
Julian KnightConNoCommonsSolihull
Greg KnightConNoCommonsEast Yorkshire
Kwasi KwartengConNoCommonsSpelthorne
Peter KyleLabAyeCommonsHove
Norman LambLDemAyeCommonsNorth Norfolk
John LamontConNoCommonsBerwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk
Mark LancasterConNoCommonsMilton Keynes North
Ian LaveryLabAyeCommonsWansbeck
Karen LeeLabAyeCommonsLincoln
Jeremy LefroyConAyeCommonsStafford
Edward LeighConNoCommonsGainsborough
Oliver LetwinConNoCommonsWest Dorset
Emma Lewell-BuckLabAyeCommonsSouth Shields
Andrew LewerConNoCommonsNorthampton South
Ivan LewisIndependentAyeCommonsBury South
Brandon LewisConNoCommonsGreat Yarmouth
Julian LewisConNoCommonsNew Forest East
Clive LewisLabAyeCommonsNorwich South
Ian Liddell-GraingerConNoCommonsBridgwater and West Somerset
Stephen LloydIndependentNoCommonsEastbourne
Tony LloydLabAyeCommonsRochdale
Rebecca Long-BaileyLabAyeCommonsSalford and Eccles
Julia LopezConNoCommonsHornchurch and Upminster
Jack LoprestiConNoCommonsFilton and Bradley Stoke
Tim LoughtonConAyeCommonsEast Worthing and Shoreham
Craig MackinlayConNoCommonsSouth Thanet
Rachel MacleanConNoCommonsRedditch
Justin MaddersLabAyeCommonsEllesmere Port and Neston
Khalid MahmoodLabAyeCommonsBirmingham, Perry Barr
Anne MainConNoCommonsSt Albans
Alan MakConNoCommonsHavant
Kit MalthouseConNoCommonsNorth West Hampshire
John MannLabAyeCommonsBassetlaw
Scott MannConNoCommonsNorth Cornwall
Gordon MarsdenLabAyeCommonsBlackpool South
Sandy MartinLabAyeCommonsIpswich
Rachael MaskellLabAyeCommonsYork Central
Paul MastertonConNoCommonsEast Renfrewshire
Chris MathesonLabAyeCommonsCity of Chester
Paul MaynardConNoCommonsBlackpool North and Cleveleys
Steve McCabeLabAyeCommonsBirmingham, Selly Oak
Kerry McCarthyLabAyeCommonsBristol East
Siobhain McDonaghLabAyeCommonsMitcham and Morden
Andy McDonaldLabAyeCommonsMiddlesbrough
Pat McFaddenLabAyeCommonsWolverhampton South East
Conor McGinnLabAyeCommonsSt Helens North
Alison McGovernLabAyeCommonsWirral South
Liz McInnesLabAyeCommonsHeywood and Middleton
Patrick McLoughlinConNoCommonsDerbyshire Dales
Jim McMahonLabAyeCommonsOldham West and Royton
Anna McMorrinLabAyeCommonsCardiff North
Esther McVeyConAyeCommonsTatton
Ian MearnsLabAyeCommonsGateshead
Mark MenziesConNoCommonsFylde
Huw MerrimanConNoCommonsBexhill and Battle
Stephen MetcalfeConNoCommonsSouth Basildon and East Thurrock
Maria MillerConNoCommonsBasingstoke
Amanda MillingConTellnoCommonsCannock Chase
Nigel MillsConNoCommonsAmber Valley
Anne MiltonConNoCommonsGuildford
Andrew MitchellConNoCommonsSutton Coldfield
Madeleine MoonLabAyeCommonsBridgend
Damien MooreConNoCommonsSouthport
Layla MoranLDemAyeCommonsOxford West and Abingdon
Penny MordauntConNoCommonsPortsmouth North
Nicky MorganConNoCommonsLoughborough
Stephen MorganLabAyeCommonsPortsmouth South
David MorrisConNoCommonsMorecambe and Lunesdale
Grahame MorrisLabAyeCommonsEasington
James MorrisConNoCommonsHalesowen and Rowley Regis
Anne Marie MorrisConNoCommonsNewton Abbot
Wendy MortonConNoCommonsAldridge-Brownhills
Sheryll MurrayConNoCommonsSouth East Cornwall
Ian MurrayLabAyeCommonsEdinburgh South
Andrew MurrisonConNoCommonsSouth West Wiltshire
Lisa NandyLabAyeCommonsWigan
Bob NeillConNoCommonsBromley and Chislehurst
Sarah NewtonConNoCommonsTruro and Falmouth
Caroline NokesConNoCommonsRomsey and Southampton North
Jesse NormanConNoCommonsHereford and South Herefordshire
Alex NorrisLabAyeCommonsNottingham North
Neil O'BrienConNoCommonsHarborough
Chi OnwurahLabAyeCommonsNewcastle upon Tyne Central
Guy OppermanConNoCommonsHexham
Kate OsamorLabAyeCommonsEdmonton
Ian Paisley JnrDUPNoCommonsNorth Antrim
Neil ParishConNoCommonsTiverton and Honiton
Priti PatelConNoCommonsWitham
Owen PatersonConAyeCommonsNorth Shropshire
Mark PawseyConNoCommonsRugby
Stephanie PeacockLabAyeCommonsBarnsley East
Mike PenningConNoCommonsHemel Hempstead
Matthew PennycookLabAyeCommonsGreenwich and Woolwich
John PenroseConNoCommonsWeston-Super-Mare
Andrew PercyConNoCommonsBrigg and Goole
Toby PerkinsLabAyeCommonsChesterfield
Jess PhillipsLabAyeCommonsBirmingham, Yardley
Bridget PhillipsonLabAyeCommonsHoughton and Sunderland South
Chris PhilpConNoCommonsCroydon South
Laura PidcockLabAyeCommonsNorth West Durham
Christopher PincherConNoCommonsTamworth
Jo PlattLabAyeCommonsLeigh
Luke PollardLabAyeCommonsPlymouth, Sutton and Devonport
Daniel PoulterConNoCommonsCentral Suffolk and North Ipswich
Steve PoundLabAyeCommonsEaling North
Mark PriskConNoCommonsHertford and Stortford
Tom PursgloveConNoCommonsCorby
Jeremy QuinConNoCommonsHorsham
Will QuinceConNoCommonsColchester
Yasmin QureshiLabAyeCommonsBolton South East
Faisal RashidLabAyeCommonsWarrington South
Angela RaynerLabAyeCommonsAshton-under-Lyne
John RedwoodConAyeCommonsWokingham
Steve ReedLabAyeCommonsCroydon North
Jacob Rees-MoggConNoCommonsNorth East Somerset
Rachel ReevesLabAyeCommonsLeeds West
Emma ReynoldsLabAyeCommonsWolverhampton North East
Jonathan ReynoldsLabAyeCommonsStalybridge and Hyde
Marie RimmerLabAyeCommonsSt Helens South and Whiston
Laurence RobertsonConNoCommonsTewkesbury
Gavin RobinsonDUPNoCommonsBelfast East
Mary RobinsonConNoCommonsCheadle
Matt RoddaLabAyeCommonsReading East
Andrew RosindellConNoCommonsRomford
Douglas RossConNoCommonsMoray
Lee RowleyConNoCommonsNorth East Derbyshire
Chris RuaneLabAyeCommonsVale of Clwyd
David RutleyConNoCommonsMacclesfield
Antoinette SandbachConAyeCommonsEddisbury
Liz Saville-RobertsPCAyeCommonsDwyfor Meirionnydd
Paul ScullyConNoCommonsSutton and Cheam
Bob SeelyConAyeCommonsIsle of Wight
Naseem ShahLabAyeCommonsBradford West
Jim ShannonDUPNoCommonsStrangford
Grant ShappsConNoCommonsWelwyn Hatfield
Virendra SharmaLabAyeCommonsEaling, Southall
Alok SharmaConNoCommonsReading West
Alec ShelbrookeConNoCommonsElmet and Rothwell
Paula SherriffLabAyeCommonsDewsbury
Gavin ShukerIndependentAyeCommonsLuton South
Tulip SiddiqLabAyeCommonsHampstead and Kilburn
Keith SimpsonConNoCommonsBroadland
David SimpsonDUPNoCommonsUpper Bann
Chris SkidmoreConNoCommonsKingswood
Dennis SkinnerLabAyeCommonsBolsover
Ruth SmeethLabAyeCommonsStoke-on-Trent North
Eleanor SmithLabAyeCommonsWolverhampton South West
Nick SmithLabAyeCommonsBlaenau Gwent
Julian SmithConNoCommonsSkipton and Ripon
Chloe SmithConNoCommonsNorwich North
Cat SmithLabAyeCommonsLancaster and Fleetwood
Jeff SmithLabTellayeCommonsManchester, Withington
Henry SmithConNoCommonsCrawley
Laura SmithLabAyeCommonsCrewe and Nantwich
Owen SmithLabAyeCommonsPontypridd
Royston SmithConNoCommonsSouthampton, Itchen
Karin SmythLabAyeCommonsBristol South
Gareth SnellLabAyeCommonsStoke-on-Trent Central
Nicholas SoamesConNoCommonsMid Sussex
Alex SobelLabAyeCommonsLeeds North West
John SpellarLabAyeCommonsWarley
Caroline SpelmanConNoCommonsMeriden
Mark SpencerConNoCommonsSherwood
Andrew StephensonConNoCommonsPendle
Bob StewartConNoCommonsBeckenham
Iain StewartConNoCommonsMilton Keynes South
Jamie StoneLDemAyeCommonsCaithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross
Gary StreeterConNoCommonsSouth West Devon
Wes StreetingLabAyeCommonsIlford North
Mel StrideConNoCommonsCentral Devon
Graham StringerLabAyeCommonsBlackley and Broughton
Graham StuartConNoCommonsBeverley and Holderness
Julian SturdyConNoCommonsYork Outer
Rishi SunakConNoCommonsRichmond (Yorks)
Desmond SwayneConNoCommonsNew Forest West
Paul SweeneyLabAyeCommonsGlasgow North East
Hugo SwireConNoCommonsEast Devon
Robert SymsConNoCommonsPoole
Mark TamiLabAyeCommonsAlyn and Deeside
Derek ThomasConNoCommonsSt Ives
Nick Thomas-SymondsLabAyeCommonsTorfaen
Ross ThomsonConNoCommonsAberdeen South
Emily ThornberryLabAyeCommonsIslington South and Finsbury
Maggie ThroupConNoCommonsErewash
Stephen TimmsLabAyeCommonsEast Ham
Kelly TolhurstConNoCommonsRochester and Strood
Justin TomlinsonConNoCommonsNorth Swindon
Craig TraceyConNoCommonsNorth Warwickshire
Anne-Marie TrevelyanConNoCommonsBerwick-upon-Tweed
Elizabeth TrussConNoCommonsSouth West Norfolk
Thomas TugendhatConNoCommonsTonbridge and Malling
Karl TurnerLabAyeCommonsKingston upon Hull East
Liz TwistLabAyeCommonsBlaydon
Chuka UmunnaIndependentAyeCommonsStreatham
Ed VaizeyConNoCommonsWantage
Valerie VazLabAyeCommonsWalsall South
Martin VickersConNoCommonsCleethorpes
Theresa VilliersConNoCommonsChipping Barnet
Thelma WalkerLabAyeCommonsColne Valley
Robin WalkerConNoCommonsWorcester
Charles WalkerConNoCommonsBroxbourne
David WarburtonConNoCommonsSomerton and Frome
Matt WarmanConNoCommonsBoston and Skegness
Giles WatlingConNoCommonsClacton
Tom WatsonLabAyeCommonsWest Bromwich East
Catherine WestLabAyeCommonsHornsey and Wood Green
Helen WhatelyConNoCommonsFaversham and Mid Kent
Heather WheelerConNoCommonsSouth Derbyshire
Alan WhiteheadLabAyeCommonsSouthampton, Test
Craig WhittakerConNoCommonsCalder Valley
John WhittingdaleConNoCommonsMaldon
Bill WigginConNoCommonsNorth Herefordshire
Gavin WilliamsonConNoCommonsSouth Staffordshire
Phil WilsonLabAyeCommonsSedgefield
Mike WoodConNoCommonsDudley South
John WoodcockIndependentAyeCommonsBarrow and Furness
William WraggConAyeCommonsHazel Grove
Mohammad YasinLabAyeCommonsBedford
Nadhim ZahawiConNoCommonsStratford-on-Avon
Daniel ZeichnerLabAyeCommonsCambridge

Monday 15th of July 2019 12:00

High Speed Rail (West Midlands - Crewe) Bill — Independent peer review

No motion text available

Your vote

Parliament

Votes per MP

Name Party Vote House Constituency
Diane AbbottLabAyeCommonsHackney North and Stoke Newington
Debbie AbrahamsLabAyeCommonsOldham East and Saddleworth
Bim AfolamiConNoCommonsHitchin and Harpenden
Peter AldousConNoCommonsWaveney
Rushanara AliLabAyeCommonsBethnal Green and Bow
Lucy AllanConNoCommonsTelford
Heidi AllenIndependentAyeCommonsSouth Cambridgeshire
Rosena Allin-KhanLabAyeCommonsTooting
Mike AmesburyLabAyeCommonsWeaver Vale
David AmessConNoCommonsSouthend West
Stuart AndrewConNoCommonsPudsey
Tonia AntoniazziLabAyeCommonsGower
Edward ArgarConNoCommonsCharnwood
Jon AshworthLabAyeCommonsLeicester South
Victoria AtkinsConNoCommonsLouth and Horncastle
Richard BaconConNoCommonsSouth Norfolk
Kemi BadenochConNoCommonsSaffron Walden
Adrian BaileyLabAyeCommonsWest Bromwich West
Steven BakerConNoCommonsWycombe
Stephen BarclayConNoCommonsNorth East Cambridgeshire
Kevin BarronLabAyeCommonsRother Valley
Margaret BeckettLabAyeCommonsDerby South
Henry BellinghamConNoCommonsNorth West Norfolk
Hilary BennLabAyeCommonsLeeds Central
Richard BenyonConNoCommonsNewbury
Paul BeresfordConNoCommonsMole Valley
Luciana BergerIndependentAyeCommonsLiverpool, Wavertree
Jake BerryConNoCommonsRossendale and Darwen
Clive BettsLabAyeCommonsSheffield South East
Bob BlackmanConNoCommonsHarrow East
Roberta Blackman-WoodsLabAyeCommonsCity of Durham
Paul BlomfieldLabAyeCommonsSheffield Central
Crispin BluntConNoCommonsReigate
Peter BoneConNoCommonsWellingborough
Peter BottomleyConNoCommonsWorthing West
Andrew BowieConNoCommonsWest Aberdeenshire and Kincardine
Tracy BrabinLabAyeCommonsBatley and Spen
Ben BradleyConNoCommonsMansfield
Graham BradyConNoCommonsAltrincham and Sale West
Suella BravermanConNoCommonsFareham
Kevin BrennanLabAyeCommonsCardiff West
Jack BreretonConNoCommonsStoke-on-Trent South
Andrew BridgenConNoCommonsNorth West Leicestershire
James BrokenshireConNoCommonsOld Bexley and Sidcup
Lyn BrownLabAyeCommonsWest Ham
Nick BrownLabAyeCommonsNewcastle upon Tyne East
Fiona BruceConNoCommonsCongleton
Chris BryantLabAyeCommonsRhondda
Robert BucklandConNoCommonsSouth Swindon
Richard BurdenLabAyeCommonsBirmingham, Northfield
Alex BurghartConNoCommonsBrentwood and Ongar
Richard BurgonLabAyeCommonsLeeds East
Alistair BurtConNoCommonsNorth East Bedfordshire
Dawn ButlerLabAyeCommonsBrent Central
Vincent CableLDemAyeCommonsTwickenham
Alun CairnsConNoCommonsVale of Glamorgan
Gregory CampbellDUPNoCommonsEast Londonderry
Alan CampbellLabAyeCommonsTynemouth
Dan CardenLabAyeCommonsLiverpool, Walton
Alistair CarmichaelLDemAyeCommonsOrkney and Shetland
James CartlidgeConNoCommonsSouth Suffolk
Bill CashConAyeCommonsStone
Maria CaulfieldConNoCommonsLewes
Alex ChalkConNoCommonsCheltenham
Sarah ChampionLabAyeCommonsRotherham
Jenny ChapmanLabAyeCommonsDarlington
Bambos CharalambousLabAyeCommonsEnfield, Southgate
Rehman ChishtiConNoCommonsGillingham and Rainham
Jo ChurchillConNoCommonsBury St Edmunds
Colin ClarkConNoCommonsGordon
Greg ClarkConNoCommonsTunbridge Wells
Kenneth ClarkeConNoCommonsRushcliffe
Simon ClarkeConNoCommonsMiddlesbrough South and East Cleveland
James CleverlyConNoCommonsBraintree
Geoffrey Clifton-BrownConNoCommonsThe Cotswolds
Vernon CoakerLabAyeCommonsGedling
Therese CoffeyConNoCommonsSuffolk Coastal
Damian CollinsConNoCommonsFolkestone and Hythe
Yvette CooperLabAyeCommonsNormanton, Pontefract and Castleford
Julie CooperLabAyeCommonsBurnley
Rosie CooperLabAyeCommonsWest Lancashire
Alberto CostaConNoCommonsSouth Leicestershire
Robert CourtsConNoCommonsWitney
Geoffrey CoxConNoCommonsTorridge and West Devon
Neil CoyleLabAyeCommonsBermondsey and Old Southwark
David CrausbyLabAyeCommonsBolton North East
Mary CreaghLabAyeCommonsWakefield
Stella CreasyLabAyeCommonsWalthamstow
Tracey CrouchConNoCommonsChatham and Aylesford
Jon CruddasLabAyeCommonsDagenham and Rainham
John CryerLabAyeCommonsLeyton and Wanstead
Jim CunninghamLabAyeCommonsCoventry South
Alex CunninghamLabAyeCommonsStockton North
Janet DabyLabAyeCommonsLewisham East
Nicholas DakinLabAyeCommonsScunthorpe
Glyn DaviesConNoCommonsMontgomeryshire
David DaviesConNoCommonsMonmouth
Mims DaviesConNoCommonsEastleigh
Marsha de CordovaLabAyeCommonsBattersea
Gloria De PieroLabAyeCommonsAshfield
Thangam DebbonaireLabAyeCommonsBristol West
Tanmanjeet Singh DhesiLabAyeCommonsSlough
Caroline DinenageConNoCommonsGosport
Jonathan DjanoglyConNoCommonsHuntingdon
Leo DochertyConNoCommonsAldershot
Anneliese DoddsLabAyeCommonsOxford East
Jeffrey M. DonaldsonDUPNoCommonsLagan Valley
Michelle DonelanConNoCommonsChippenham
Steve DoubleConNoCommonsSt Austell and Newquay
Stephen DoughtyLabAyeCommonsCardiff South and Penarth
Peter DowdLabAyeCommonsBootle
Oliver DowdenConNoCommonsHertsmere
Jackie Doyle-PriceConNoCommonsThurrock
Richard DraxConNoCommonsSouth Dorset
Jack DromeyLabAyeCommonsBirmingham, Erdington
Rosie DuffieldLabAyeCommonsCanterbury
David DuguidConNoCommonsBanff and Buchan
Iain Duncan SmithConNoCommonsChingford and Woodford Green
Philip DunneConNoCommonsLudlow
Angela EagleLabAyeCommonsWallasey
Maria EagleLabAyeCommonsGarston and Halewood
Jonathan EdwardsPCAyeCommonsCarmarthen East and Dinefwr
Clive EffordLabAyeCommonsEltham
Michael EllisConNoCommonsNorthampton North
Louise EllmanLabAyeCommonsLiverpool, Riverside
Tobias EllwoodConNoCommonsBournemouth East
Chris ElmoreLabAyeCommonsOgmore
Charlie ElphickeConNoCommonsDover
Bill EstersonLabAyeCommonsSefton Central
George EusticeConNoCommonsCamborne and Redruth
Chris EvansLabAyeCommonsIslwyn
David EvennettConNoCommonsBexleyheath and Crayford
Mark FieldConNoCommonsCities of London and Westminster
Frank FieldIndependentAyeCommonsBirkenhead
Jim FitzpatrickLabAyeCommonsPoplar and Limehouse
Colleen FletcherLabTellayeCommonsCoventry North East
Caroline FlintLabAyeCommonsDon Valley
Lisa ForbesLabAyeCommonsPeterborough
Vicky FordConNoCommonsChelmsford
Kevin FosterConNoCommonsTorbay
Yvonne FovargueLabAyeCommonsMakerfield
Liam FoxConNoCommonsNorth Somerset
Vicky FoxcroftLabAyeCommonsLewisham, Deptford
Lucy FrazerConNoCommonsSouth East Cambridgeshire
George FreemanConNoCommonsMid Norfolk
Mike FreerConTellnoCommonsFinchley and Golders Green
James FrithLabAyeCommonsBury North
Gill FurnissLabAyeCommonsSheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough
Marcus FyshConNoCommonsYeovil
Hugh GaffneyLabAyeCommonsCoatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill
Roger GaleConNoCommonsNorth Thanet
Barry GardinerLabAyeCommonsBrent North
Mark GarnierConNoCommonsWyre Forest
David GaukeConNoCommonsSouth West Hertfordshire
Ruth GeorgeLabAyeCommonsHigh Peak
Nusrat GhaniConNoCommonsWealden
Nick GibbConNoCommonsBognor Regis and Littlehampton
Cheryl GillanConAyeCommonsChesham and Amersham
John GlenConNoCommonsSalisbury
Mary GlindonLabAyeCommonsNorth Tyneside
Helen GoodmanLabAyeCommonsBishop Auckland
Michael GoveConNoCommonsSurrey Heath
Luke GrahamConNoCommonsOchil and South Perthshire
Richard GrahamConNoCommonsGloucester
Helen GrantConNoCommonsMaidstone and The Weald
Bill GrantConNoCommonsAyr, Carrick and Cumnock
Chris GraylingConNoCommonsEpsom and Ewell
Kate GreenLabAyeCommonsStretford and Urmston
Damian GreenConNoCommonsAshford
Chris GreenConNoCommonsBolton West
Margaret GreenwoodLabAyeCommonsWirral West
Lilian GreenwoodLabAyeCommonsNottingham South
Andrew GriffithsConNoCommonsBurton
John GroganLabAyeCommonsKeighley
Andrew GwynneLabAyeCommonsDenton and Reddish
Louise HaighLabAyeCommonsSheffield, Heeley
Kirstene HairConNoCommonsAngus
Robert HalfonConNoCommonsHarlow
Luke HallConNoCommonsThornbury and Yate
Fabian HamiltonLabAyeCommonsLeeds North East
Stephen HammondConNoCommonsWimbledon
Matthew HancockConNoCommonsWest Suffolk
Greg HandsConNoCommonsChelsea and Fulham
David HansonLabAyeCommonsDelyn
Emma HardyLabAyeCommonsKingston upon Hull West and Hessle
Harriet HarmanLabAyeCommonsCamberwell and Peckham
Mark HarperConNoCommonsForest of Dean
Richard HarringtonConNoCommonsWatford
Rebecca HarrisConNoCommonsCastle Point
Carolyn HarrisLabAyeCommonsSwansea East
Trudy HarrisonConNoCommonsCopeland
Simon HartConNoCommonsCarmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire
Helen HayesLabAyeCommonsDulwich and West Norwood
Sue HaymanLabAyeCommonsWorkington
Oliver HealdConNoCommonsNorth East Hertfordshire
James HeappeyConNoCommonsWells
Chris Heaton-HarrisConNoCommonsDaventry
Peter Heaton-JonesConNoCommonsNorth Devon
Gordon HendersonConNoCommonsSittingbourne and Sheppey
Nick HerbertConNoCommonsArundel and South Downs
Mike HillLabAyeCommonsHartlepool
Meg HillierLabAyeCommonsHackney South and Shoreditch
Damian HindsConNoCommonsEast Hampshire
Simon HoareConNoCommonsNorth Dorset
Wera HobhouseLDemAyeCommonsBath
Sharon HodgsonLabAyeCommonsWashington and Sunderland West
Kate HoeyLabAyeCommonsVauxhall
Kate HollernLabAyeCommonsBlackburn
George HollingberyConNoCommonsMeon Valley
Kevin HollinrakeConNoCommonsThirsk and Malton
Philip HolloboneConAyeCommonsKettering
Adam HollowayConNoCommonsGravesham
Kelvin HopkinsIndependentAyeCommonsLuton North
George HowarthLabAyeCommonsKnowsley
John HowellConNoCommonsHenley
Nigel HuddlestonConNoCommonsMid Worcestershire
Eddie HughesConNoCommonsWalsall North
Rupa HuqLabAyeCommonsEaling Central and Acton
Nick HurdConNoCommonsRuislip, Northwood and Pinner
Imran HussainLabAyeCommonsBradford East
Alister JackConNoCommonsDumfries and Galloway
Dan JarvisLabAyeCommonsBarnsley Central
Sajid JavidConNoCommonsBromsgrove
Ranil JayawardenaConNoCommonsNorth East Hampshire
Bernard JenkinConNoCommonsHarwich and North Essex
Andrea JenkynsConNoCommonsMorley and Outwood
Gareth JohnsonConNoCommonsDartford
Diana R. JohnsonLabAyeCommonsKingston upon Hull North
Jo JohnsonConNoCommonsOrpington
Helen JonesLabAyeCommonsWarrington North
Gerald JonesLabAyeCommonsMerthyr Tydfil and Rhymney
David JonesConNoCommonsClwyd West
Andrew JonesConNoCommonsHarrogate and Knaresborough
Sarah JonesLabAyeCommonsCroydon Central
Darren JonesLabAyeCommonsBristol North West
Marcus JonesConNoCommonsNuneaton
Graham JonesLabAyeCommonsHyndburn
Kevan JonesLabAyeCommonsNorth Durham
Susan Elan JonesLabAyeCommonsClwyd South
Ruth JonesLabAyeCommonsNewport West
Mike KaneLabAyeCommonsWythenshawe and Sale East
Daniel KawczynskiConNoCommonsShrewsbury and Atcham
Gillian KeeganConNoCommonsChichester
Seema KennedyConNoCommonsSouth Ribble
Stephen KerrConNoCommonsStirling
Afzal KhanLabAyeCommonsManchester, Gorton
Ged KillenLabAyeCommonsRutherglen and Hamilton West
Stephen KinnockLabAyeCommonsAberavon
Julian KnightConNoCommonsSolihull
Greg KnightConNoCommonsEast Yorkshire
Kwasi KwartengConNoCommonsSpelthorne
Peter KyleLabAyeCommonsHove
Norman LambLDemAyeCommonsNorth Norfolk
John LamontConNoCommonsBerwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk
Mark LancasterConNoCommonsMilton Keynes North
Ian LaveryLabAyeCommonsWansbeck
Karen LeeLabAyeCommonsLincoln
Jeremy LefroyConAyeCommonsStafford
Edward LeighConNoCommonsGainsborough
Chris LeslieIndependentAyeCommonsNottingham East
Oliver LetwinConNoCommonsWest Dorset
Emma Lewell-BuckLabAyeCommonsSouth Shields
Andrew LewerConNoCommonsNorthampton South
Ivan LewisIndependentAyeCommonsBury South
Brandon LewisConNoCommonsGreat Yarmouth
Clive LewisLabAyeCommonsNorwich South
Julian LewisConNoCommonsNew Forest East
Ian Liddell-GraingerConNoCommonsBridgwater and West Somerset
Stephen LloydIndependentNoCommonsEastbourne
Tony LloydLabAyeCommonsRochdale
Rebecca Long-BaileyLabAyeCommonsSalford and Eccles
Julia LopezConNoCommonsHornchurch and Upminster
Jack LoprestiConNoCommonsFilton and Bradley Stoke
Tim LoughtonConNoCommonsEast Worthing and Shoreham
Craig MackinlayConNoCommonsSouth Thanet
Rachel MacleanConNoCommonsRedditch
Justin MaddersLabAyeCommonsEllesmere Port and Neston
Khalid MahmoodLabAyeCommonsBirmingham, Perry Barr
Anne MainConNoCommonsSt Albans
Alan MakConNoCommonsHavant
Kit MalthouseConNoCommonsNorth West Hampshire
John MannLabAyeCommonsBassetlaw
Scott MannConNoCommonsNorth Cornwall
Gordon MarsdenLabAyeCommonsBlackpool South
Sandy MartinLabAyeCommonsIpswich
Rachael MaskellLabAyeCommonsYork Central
Paul MastertonConNoCommonsEast Renfrewshire
Chris MathesonLabAyeCommonsCity of Chester
Paul MaynardConNoCommonsBlackpool North and Cleveleys
Steve McCabeLabAyeCommonsBirmingham, Selly Oak
Kerry McCarthyLabAyeCommonsBristol East
Siobhain McDonaghLabAyeCommonsMitcham and Morden
Andy McDonaldLabAyeCommonsMiddlesbrough
Pat McFaddenLabAyeCommonsWolverhampton South East
Conor McGinnLabAyeCommonsSt Helens North
Alison McGovernLabAyeCommonsWirral South
Liz McInnesLabAyeCommonsHeywood and Middleton
Patrick McLoughlinConNoCommonsDerbyshire Dales
Jim McMahonLabAyeCommonsOldham West and Royton
Anna McMorrinLabAyeCommonsCardiff North
Esther McVeyConAyeCommonsTatton
Ian MearnsLabAyeCommonsGateshead
Mark MenziesConNoCommonsFylde
Huw MerrimanConNoCommonsBexhill and Battle
Stephen MetcalfeConNoCommonsSouth Basildon and East Thurrock
Maria MillerConNoCommonsBasingstoke
Amanda MillingConTellnoCommonsCannock Chase
Nigel MillsConNoCommonsAmber Valley
Anne MiltonConNoCommonsGuildford
Andrew MitchellConNoCommonsSutton Coldfield
Madeleine MoonLabAyeCommonsBridgend
Damien MooreConNoCommonsSouthport
Layla MoranLDemAyeCommonsOxford West and Abingdon
Penny MordauntConNoCommonsPortsmouth North
Jessica MordenLabAyeCommonsNewport East
Stephen MorganLabAyeCommonsPortsmouth South
Nicky MorganConNoCommonsLoughborough
James MorrisConNoCommonsHalesowen and Rowley Regis
David MorrisConNoCommonsMorecambe and Lunesdale
Anne Marie MorrisConNoCommonsNewton Abbot
Grahame MorrisLabAyeCommonsEasington
Wendy MortonConNoCommonsAldridge-Brownhills
Sheryll MurrayConNoCommonsSouth East Cornwall
Ian MurrayLabAyeCommonsEdinburgh South
Andrew MurrisonConNoCommonsSouth West Wiltshire
Lisa NandyLabAyeCommonsWigan
Bob NeillConNoCommonsBromley and Chislehurst
Sarah NewtonConNoCommonsTruro and Falmouth
Caroline NokesConNoCommonsRomsey and Southampton North
Jesse NormanConNoCommonsHereford and South Herefordshire
Alex NorrisLabAyeCommonsNottingham North
Neil O'BrienConNoCommonsHarborough
Chi OnwurahLabAyeCommonsNewcastle upon Tyne Central
Guy OppermanConNoCommonsHexham
Kate OsamorLabAyeCommonsEdmonton
Ian Paisley JnrDUPNoCommonsNorth Antrim
Neil ParishConNoCommonsTiverton and Honiton
Priti PatelConNoCommonsWitham
Owen PatersonConNoCommonsNorth Shropshire
Mark PawseyConNoCommonsRugby
Stephanie PeacockLabAyeCommonsBarnsley East
Mike PenningConNoCommonsHemel Hempstead
Matthew PennycookLabAyeCommonsGreenwich and Woolwich
John PenroseConNoCommonsWeston-Super-Mare
Andrew PercyConNoCommonsBrigg and Goole
Toby PerkinsLabAyeCommonsChesterfield
Jess PhillipsLabAyeCommonsBirmingham, Yardley
Bridget PhillipsonLabAyeCommonsHoughton and Sunderland South
Chris PhilpConNoCommonsCroydon South
Laura PidcockLabAyeCommonsNorth West Durham
Christopher PincherConNoCommonsTamworth
Jo PlattLabAyeCommonsLeigh
Luke PollardLabAyeCommonsPlymouth, Sutton and Devonport
Daniel PoulterConNoCommonsCentral Suffolk and North Ipswich
Steve PoundLabAyeCommonsEaling North
Mark PriskConNoCommonsHertford and Stortford
Tom PursgloveConNoCommonsCorby
Jeremy QuinConNoCommonsHorsham
Will QuinceConNoCommonsColchester
Yasmin QureshiLabAyeCommonsBolton South East
Faisal RashidLabAyeCommonsWarrington South
Angela RaynerLabAyeCommonsAshton-under-Lyne
John RedwoodConNoCommonsWokingham
Steve ReedLabAyeCommonsCroydon North
Jacob Rees-MoggConNoCommonsNorth East Somerset
Rachel ReevesLabAyeCommonsLeeds West
Emma ReynoldsLabAyeCommonsWolverhampton North East
Jonathan ReynoldsLabAyeCommonsStalybridge and Hyde
Marie RimmerLabAyeCommonsSt Helens South and Whiston
Laurence RobertsonConNoCommonsTewkesbury
Gavin RobinsonDUPNoCommonsBelfast East
Mary RobinsonConNoCommonsCheadle
Matt RoddaLabAyeCommonsReading East
Andrew RosindellConNoCommonsRomford
Douglas RossConNoCommonsMoray
Lee RowleyConNoCommonsNorth East Derbyshire
Chris RuaneLabAyeCommonsVale of Clwyd
David RutleyConNoCommonsMacclesfield
Liz Saville-RobertsPCAyeCommonsDwyfor Meirionnydd
Paul ScullyConNoCommonsSutton and Cheam
Bob SeelyConNoCommonsIsle of Wight
Naseem ShahLabAyeCommonsBradford West
Jim ShannonDUPNoCommonsStrangford
Grant ShappsConNoCommonsWelwyn Hatfield
Virendra SharmaLabAyeCommonsEaling, Southall
Alok SharmaConNoCommonsReading West
Alec ShelbrookeConNoCommonsElmet and Rothwell
Paula SherriffLabAyeCommonsDewsbury
Gavin ShukerIndependentAyeCommonsLuton South
Tulip SiddiqLabAyeCommonsHampstead and Kilburn
David SimpsonDUPNoCommonsUpper Bann
Keith SimpsonConNoCommonsBroadland
Chris SkidmoreConNoCommonsKingswood
Dennis SkinnerLabAyeCommonsBolsover
Andrew SlaughterLabAyeCommonsHammersmith
Ruth SmeethLabAyeCommonsStoke-on-Trent North
Eleanor SmithLabAyeCommonsWolverhampton South West
Nick SmithLabAyeCommonsBlaenau Gwent
Julian SmithConNoCommonsSkipton and Ripon
Cat SmithLabAyeCommonsLancaster and Fleetwood
Henry SmithConNoCommonsCrawley
Chloe SmithConNoCommonsNorwich North
Jeff SmithLabTellayeCommonsManchester, Withington
Laura SmithLabAyeCommonsCrewe and Nantwich
Owen SmithLabAyeCommonsPontypridd
Royston SmithConNoCommonsSouthampton, Itchen
Karin SmythLabAyeCommonsBristol South
Gareth SnellLabAyeCommonsStoke-on-Trent Central
Nicholas SoamesConNoCommonsMid Sussex
Alex SobelLabAyeCommonsLeeds North West
John SpellarLabAyeCommonsWarley
Caroline SpelmanConNoCommonsMeriden
Mark SpencerConNoCommonsSherwood
Andrew StephensonConNoCommonsPendle
Bob StewartConNoCommonsBeckenham
Iain StewartConNoCommonsMilton Keynes South
Jamie StoneLDemAyeCommonsCaithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross
Gary StreeterConNoCommonsSouth West Devon
Wes StreetingLabAyeCommonsIlford North
Mel StrideConNoCommonsCentral Devon
Graham StringerLabAyeCommonsBlackley and Broughton
Graham StuartConNoCommonsBeverley and Holderness
Julian SturdyConNoCommonsYork Outer
Rishi SunakConNoCommonsRichmond (Yorks)
Desmond SwayneConNoCommonsNew Forest West
Paul SweeneyLabAyeCommonsGlasgow North East
Hugo SwireConNoCommonsEast Devon
Robert SymsConNoCommonsPoole
Mark TamiLabAyeCommonsAlyn and Deeside
Derek ThomasConNoCommonsSt Ives
Nick Thomas-SymondsLabAyeCommonsTorfaen
Ross ThomsonConNoCommonsAberdeen South
Emily ThornberryLabAyeCommonsIslington South and Finsbury
Maggie ThroupConNoCommonsErewash
Stephen TimmsLabAyeCommonsEast Ham
Kelly TolhurstConNoCommonsRochester and Strood
Justin TomlinsonConNoCommonsNorth Swindon
Craig TraceyConNoCommonsNorth Warwickshire
Anne-Marie TrevelyanConNoCommonsBerwick-upon-Tweed
Elizabeth TrussConNoCommonsSouth West Norfolk
Thomas TugendhatConNoCommonsTonbridge and Malling
Karl TurnerLabAyeCommonsKingston upon Hull East
Liz TwistLabAyeCommonsBlaydon
Chuka UmunnaIndependentAyeCommonsStreatham
Ed VaizeyConNoCommonsWantage
Valerie VazLabAyeCommonsWalsall South
Martin VickersConNoCommonsCleethorpes
Theresa VilliersConNoCommonsChipping Barnet
Thelma WalkerLabAyeCommonsColne Valley
Charles WalkerConNoCommonsBroxbourne
Robin WalkerConNoCommonsWorcester
David WarburtonConNoCommonsSomerton and Frome
Matt WarmanConNoCommonsBoston and Skegness
Giles WatlingConNoCommonsClacton
Tom WatsonLabAyeCommonsWest Bromwich East
Catherine WestLabAyeCommonsHornsey and Wood Green
Helen WhatelyConNoCommonsFaversham and Mid Kent
Heather WheelerConNoCommonsSouth Derbyshire
Alan WhiteheadLabAyeCommonsSouthampton, Test
Craig WhittakerConNoCommonsCalder Valley
John WhittingdaleConNoCommonsMaldon
Bill WigginConNoCommonsNorth Herefordshire
Gavin WilliamsonConNoCommonsSouth Staffordshire
Phil WilsonLabAyeCommonsSedgefield
Mike WoodConNoCommonsDudley South
John WoodcockIndependentAyeCommonsBarrow and Furness
William WraggConAyeCommonsHazel Grove
Mohammad YasinLabAyeCommonsBedford
Nadhim ZahawiConNoCommonsStratford-on-Avon
Daniel ZeichnerLabAyeCommonsCambridge

Tuesday 9th of July 2019 12:00

Northern Ireland (Executive Formation) Bill — Progress report

No motion text available

Your vote

Parliament

Votes per MP

Name Party Vote House Constituency
Diane AbbottLabAyeCommonsHackney North and Stoke Newington
Debbie AbrahamsLabAyeCommonsOldham East and Saddleworth
Nigel AdamsConNoCommonsSelby and Ainsty
Bim AfolamiConNoCommonsHitchin and Harpenden
Adam AfriyieConNoCommonsWindsor
Peter AldousConNoCommonsWaveney
Rushanara AliLabAyeCommonsBethnal Green and Bow
Lucy AllanConNoCommonsTelford
Heidi AllenIndependentAyeCommonsSouth Cambridgeshire
Rosena Allin-KhanLabAyeCommonsTooting
Mike AmesburyLabAyeCommonsWeaver Vale
David AmessConNoCommonsSouthend West
Stuart AndrewConNoCommonsPudsey
Tonia AntoniazziLabAyeCommonsGower
Edward ArgarConNoCommonsCharnwood
Jon AshworthLabAyeCommonsLeicester South
Victoria AtkinsConNoCommonsLouth and Horncastle
Richard BaconConNoCommonsSouth Norfolk
Kemi BadenochConNoCommonsSaffron Walden
Adrian BaileyLabAyeCommonsWest Bromwich West
Steven BakerConNoCommonsWycombe
Harriett BaldwinConNoCommonsWest Worcestershire
Hannah BardellSNPAyeCommonsLivingston
John BaronConNoCommonsBasildon and Billericay
Kevin BarronLabAyeCommonsRother Valley
Guto BebbConAyeCommonsAberconwy
Margaret BeckettLabAyeCommonsDerby South
Henry BellinghamConNoCommonsNorth West Norfolk
Hilary BennLabAyeCommonsLeeds Central
Richard BenyonConNoCommonsNewbury
Paul BeresfordConNoCommonsMole Valley
Luciana BergerIndependentAyeCommonsLiverpool, Wavertree
Jake BerryConNoCommonsRossendale and Darwen
Clive BettsLabAyeCommonsSheffield South East
Ian BlackfordSNPAyeCommonsRoss, Skye and Lochaber
Kirsty BlackmanSNPAyeCommonsAberdeen North
Bob BlackmanConNoCommonsHarrow East
Roberta Blackman-WoodsLabAyeCommonsCity of Durham
Paul BlomfieldLabAyeCommonsSheffield Central
Crispin BluntConNoCommonsReigate
Nicholas BolesIndependentAyeCommonsGrantham and Stamford
Peter BoneConNoCommonsWellingborough
Peter BottomleyConNoCommonsWorthing West
Andrew BowieConNoCommonsWest Aberdeenshire and Kincardine
Tracy BrabinLabAyeCommonsBatley and Spen
Karen BradleyConNoCommonsStaffordshire Moorlands
Ben BradleyConNoCommonsMansfield
Ben BradshawLabAyeCommonsExeter
Graham BradyConNoCommonsAltrincham and Sale West
Suella BravermanConNoCommonsFareham
Kevin BrennanLabAyeCommonsCardiff West
Jack BreretonConNoCommonsStoke-on-Trent South
Andrew BridgenConNoCommonsNorth West Leicestershire
Deidre BrockSNPAyeCommonsEdinburgh North and Leith
James BrokenshireConNoCommonsOld Bexley and Sidcup
Nick BrownLabAyeCommonsNewcastle upon Tyne East
Alan BrownSNPAyeCommonsKilmarnock and Loudoun
Lyn BrownLabAyeCommonsWest Ham
Fiona BruceConNoCommonsCongleton
Chris BryantLabAyeCommonsRhondda
Karen BuckLabAyeCommonsWestminster North
Robert BucklandConNoCommonsSouth Swindon
Richard BurdenLabAyeCommonsBirmingham, Northfield
Alex BurghartConNoCommonsBrentwood and Ongar
Richard BurgonLabAyeCommonsLeeds East
Conor BurnsConNoCommonsBournemouth West
Alistair BurtConNoCommonsNorth East Bedfordshire
Dawn ButlerLabAyeCommonsBrent Central
Liam ByrneLabAyeCommonsBirmingham, Hodge Hill
Vincent CableLDemAyeCommonsTwickenham
Ruth CadburyLabAyeCommonsBrentford and Isleworth
Alun CairnsConNoCommonsVale of Glamorgan
Lisa CameronSNPAyeCommonsEast Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow
Gregory CampbellDUPNoCommonsEast Londonderry
Alan CampbellLabAyeCommonsTynemouth
Dan CardenLabAyeCommonsLiverpool, Walton
Alistair CarmichaelLDemAyeCommonsOrkney and Shetland
James CartlidgeConNoCommonsSouth Suffolk
Bill CashConNoCommonsStone
Maria CaulfieldConNoCommonsLewes
Alex ChalkConNoCommonsCheltenham
Sarah ChampionLabAyeCommonsRotherham
Douglas ChapmanSNPAyeCommonsDunfermline and West Fife
Jenny ChapmanLabAyeCommonsDarlington
Bambos CharalambousLabAyeCommonsEnfield, Southgate
Joanna CherrySNPAyeCommonsEdinburgh South West
Rehman ChishtiConNoCommonsGillingham and Rainham
Christopher ChopeConNoCommonsChristchurch
Jo ChurchillConNoCommonsBury St Edmunds
Colin ClarkConNoCommonsGordon
Greg ClarkConNoCommonsTunbridge Wells
Kenneth ClarkeConAyeCommonsRushcliffe
Simon ClarkeConNoCommonsMiddlesbrough South and East Cleveland
James CleverlyConNoCommonsBraintree
Geoffrey Clifton-BrownConNoCommonsThe Cotswolds
Ann ClwydLabAyeCommonsCynon Valley
Vernon CoakerLabAyeCommonsGedling
Therese CoffeyConNoCommonsSuffolk Coastal
Damian CollinsConNoCommonsFolkestone and Hythe
Julie CooperLabAyeCommonsBurnley
Rosie CooperLabAyeCommonsWest Lancashire
Yvette CooperLabAyeCommonsNormanton, Pontefract and Castleford
Jeremy CorbynLabAyeCommonsIslington North
Alberto CostaConNoCommonsSouth Leicestershire
Robert CourtsConNoCommonsWitney
Ronnie CowanSNPAyeCommonsInverclyde
Geoffrey CoxConNoCommonsTorridge and West Devon
Neil CoyleLabAyeCommonsBermondsey and Old Southwark
Stephen CrabbConNoCommonsPreseli Pembrokeshire
David CrausbyLabAyeCommonsBolton North East
Mary CreaghLabAyeCommonsWakefield
Stella CreasyLabAyeCommonsWalthamstow
Tracey CrouchConNoCommonsChatham and Aylesford
Jon CruddasLabAyeCommonsDagenham and Rainham
John CryerLabAyeCommonsLeyton and Wanstead
Judith CumminsLabAyeCommonsBradford South
Jim CunninghamLabAyeCommonsCoventry South
Alex CunninghamLabAyeCommonsStockton North
Janet DabyLabAyeCommonsLewisham East
Nicholas DakinLabAyeCommonsScunthorpe
Edward DaveyLDemAyeCommonsKingston and Surbiton
Wayne DavidLabAyeCommonsCaerphilly
Mims DaviesConNoCommonsEastleigh
Philip DaviesConNoCommonsShipley
Glyn DaviesConNoCommonsMontgomeryshire
David DaviesConNoCommonsMonmouth
David DavisConNoCommonsHaltemprice and Howden
Martyn DaySNPAyeCommonsLinlithgow and East Falkirk
Marsha de CordovaLabAyeCommonsBattersea
Gloria De PieroLabAyeCommonsAshfield
Thangam DebbonaireLabAyeCommonsBristol West
Emma Dent CoadLabAyeCommonsKensington
Tanmanjeet Singh DhesiLabAyeCommonsSlough
Caroline DinenageConNoCommonsGosport
Jonathan DjanoglyConAyeCommonsHuntingdon
Martin DochertySNPAyeCommonsWest Dunbartonshire
Anneliese DoddsLabAyeCommonsOxford East
Nigel DoddsDUPNoCommonsBelfast North
Jeffrey M. DonaldsonDUPNoCommonsLagan Valley
Michelle DonelanConTellnoCommonsChippenham
Nadine DorriesConNoCommonsMid Bedfordshire
Steve DoubleConNoCommonsSt Austell and Newquay
Stephen DoughtyLabAyeCommonsCardiff South and Penarth
Peter DowdLabAyeCommonsBootle
Oliver DowdenConNoCommonsHertsmere
Jackie Doyle-PriceConNoCommonsThurrock
Richard DraxConNoCommonsSouth Dorset
David DrewLabAyeCommonsStroud
Jack DromeyLabAyeCommonsBirmingham, Erdington
James DuddridgeConNoCommonsRochford and Southend East
Rosie DuffieldLabAyeCommonsCanterbury
David DuguidConNoCommonsBanff and Buchan
Alan DuncanConNoCommonsRutland and Melton
Iain Duncan SmithConNoCommonsChingford and Woodford Green
Philip DunneConNoCommonsLudlow
Maria EagleLabAyeCommonsGarston and Halewood
Angela EagleLabAyeCommonsWallasey
Jonathan EdwardsPCAyeCommonsCarmarthen East and Dinefwr
Clive EffordLabAyeCommonsEltham
Julie ElliottLabAyeCommonsSunderland Central
Michael EllisConNoCommonsNorthampton North
Louise EllmanLabAyeCommonsLiverpool, Riverside
Tobias EllwoodConNoCommonsBournemouth East
Chris ElmoreLabTellayeCommonsOgmore
Charlie ElphickeConNoCommonsDover
Bill EstersonLabAyeCommonsSefton Central
George EusticeConNoCommonsCamborne and Redruth
Nigel EvansConNoCommonsRibble Valley
Chris EvansLabAyeCommonsIslwyn
David EvennettConNoCommonsBexleyheath and Crayford
Michael FabricantConNoCommonsLichfield
Michael FallonConNoCommonsSevenoaks
Paul FarrellyLabAyeCommonsNewcastle-under-Lyme
Tim FarronLDemAyeCommonsWestmorland and Lonsdale
Marion FellowsSNPAyeCommonsMotherwell and Wishaw
Mark FieldConNoCommonsCities of London and Westminster
Jim FitzpatrickLabAyeCommonsPoplar and Limehouse
Colleen FletcherLabAyeCommonsCoventry North East
Caroline FlintLabAyeCommonsDon Valley
Lisa ForbesLabAyeCommonsPeterborough
Vicky FordConNoCommonsChelmsford
Kevin FosterConNoCommonsTorbay
Yvonne FovargueLabAyeCommonsMakerfield
Vicky FoxcroftLabAyeCommonsLewisham, Deptford
Mark FrancoisConNoCommonsRayleigh and Wickford
Lucy FrazerConNoCommonsSouth East Cambridgeshire
Mike FreerConNoCommonsFinchley and Golders Green
James FrithLabAyeCommonsBury North
Gill FurnissLabAyeCommonsSheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough
Hugh GaffneyLabAyeCommonsCoatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill
Roger GaleConNoCommonsNorth Thanet
Mike GapesIndependentAyeCommonsIlford South
Barry GardinerLabAyeCommonsBrent North
Mark GarnierConNoCommonsWyre Forest
David GaukeConNoCommonsSouth West Hertfordshire
Ruth GeorgeLabAyeCommonsHigh Peak
Stephen GethinsSNPAyeCommonsNorth East Fife
Nusrat GhaniConNoCommonsWealden
Nick GibbConNoCommonsBognor Regis and Littlehampton
Patricia GibsonSNPAyeCommonsNorth Ayrshire and Arran
Preet Kaur GillLabAyeCommonsBirmingham, Edgbaston
Cheryl GillanConNoCommonsChesham and Amersham
Paul GirvanDUPNoCommonsSouth Antrim
John GlenConNoCommonsSalisbury
Mary GlindonLabAyeCommonsNorth Tyneside
Helen GoodmanLabAyeCommonsBishop Auckland
Robert GoodwillConNoCommonsScarborough and Whitby
Michael GoveConNoCommonsSurrey Heath
Patrick GradySNPAyeCommonsGlasgow North
Richard GrahamConNoCommonsGloucester
Luke GrahamConNoCommonsOchil and South Perthshire
Helen GrantConNoCommonsMaidstone and The Weald
Peter GrantSNPAyeCommonsGlenrothes
Bill GrantConNoCommonsAyr, Carrick and Cumnock
Neil GraySNPAyeCommonsAirdrie and Shotts
James GrayConNoCommonsNorth Wiltshire
Chris GraylingConNoCommonsEpsom and Ewell
Kate GreenLabAyeCommonsStretford and Urmston
Chris GreenConNoCommonsBolton West
Damian GreenConNoCommonsAshford
Justine GreeningConAyeCommonsPutney
Lilian GreenwoodLabAyeCommonsNottingham South
Margaret GreenwoodLabAyeCommonsWirral West
Dominic GrieveConAyeCommonsBeaconsfield
Nia GriffithLabAyeCommonsLlanelli
Andrew GriffithsConNoCommonsBurton
John GroganLabAyeCommonsKeighley
Andrew GwynneLabAyeCommonsDenton and Reddish
Sam GyimahConAyeCommonsEast Surrey
Louise HaighLabAyeCommonsSheffield, Heeley
Kirstene HairConNoCommonsAngus
Robert HalfonConNoCommonsHarlow
Luke HallConNoCommonsThornbury and Yate
Fabian HamiltonLabAyeCommonsLeeds North East
Stephen HammondConNoCommonsWimbledon
Philip HammondConNoCommonsRunnymede and Weybridge
Matthew HancockConNoCommonsWest Suffolk
Greg HandsConNoCommonsChelsea and Fulham
David HansonLabAyeCommonsDelyn
Emma HardyLabAyeCommonsKingston upon Hull West and Hessle
Harriet HarmanLabAyeCommonsCamberwell and Peckham
Mark HarperConNoCommonsForest of Dean
Carolyn HarrisLabAyeCommonsSwansea East
Rebecca HarrisConNoCommonsCastle Point
Trudy HarrisonConNoCommonsCopeland
Simon HartConNoCommonsCarmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire
Helen HayesLabAyeCommonsDulwich and West Norwood
John HayesConNoCommonsSouth Holland and The Deepings
Sue HaymanLabAyeCommonsWorkington
Oliver HealdConNoCommonsNorth East Hertfordshire
John HealeyLabAyeCommonsWentworth and Dearne
James HeappeyConNoCommonsWells
Chris Heaton-HarrisConNoCommonsDaventry
Peter Heaton-JonesConNoCommonsNorth Devon
Gordon HendersonConNoCommonsSittingbourne and Sheppey
Mark HendrickLabAyeCommonsPreston
Drew HendrySNPAyeCommonsInverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey
Nick HerbertConNoCommonsArundel and South Downs
Sylvia HermonIndependentAyeCommonsNorth Down
Mike HillLabAyeCommonsHartlepool
Meg HillierLabAyeCommonsHackney South and Shoreditch
Damian HindsConNoCommonsEast Hampshire
Wera HobhouseLDemAyeCommonsBath
Margaret HodgeLabAyeCommonsBarking
Sharon HodgsonLabAyeCommonsWashington and Sunderland West
Kate HoeyLabNoCommonsVauxhall
Kate HollernLabAyeCommonsBlackburn
George HollingberyConNoCommonsMeon Valley
Kevin HollinrakeConNoCommonsThirsk and Malton
Philip HolloboneConNoCommonsKettering
Adam HollowayConNoCommonsGravesham
Stewart HosieSNPAyeCommonsDundee East
John HowellConNoCommonsHenley
Nigel HuddlestonConNoCommonsMid Worcestershire
Eddie HughesConNoCommonsWalsall North
Rupa HuqLabAyeCommonsEaling Central and Acton
Nick HurdConNoCommonsRuislip, Northwood and Pinner
Imran HussainLabAyeCommonsBradford East
Alister JackConNoCommonsDumfries and Galloway
Christine JardineLDemAyeCommonsEdinburgh West
Dan JarvisLabAyeCommonsBarnsley Central
Sajid JavidConNoCommonsBromsgrove
Ranil JayawardenaConNoCommonsNorth East Hampshire
Bernard JenkinConNoCommonsHarwich and North Essex
Andrea JenkynsConNoCommonsMorley and Outwood
Robert JenrickConNoCommonsNewark
Gareth JohnsonConNoCommonsDartford
Diana R. JohnsonLabAyeCommonsKingston upon Hull North
Caroline JohnsonConNoCommonsSleaford and North Hykeham
Jo JohnsonConNoCommonsOrpington
Darren JonesLabAyeCommonsBristol North West
Marcus JonesConNoCommonsNuneaton
David JonesConNoCommonsClwyd West
Kevan JonesLabAyeCommonsNorth Durham
Andrew JonesConNoCommonsHarrogate and Knaresborough
Sarah JonesLabAyeCommonsCroydon Central
Susan Elan JonesLabAyeCommonsClwyd South
Gerald JonesLabAyeCommonsMerthyr Tydfil and Rhymney
Mike KaneLabAyeCommonsWythenshawe and Sale East
Daniel KawczynskiConNoCommonsShrewsbury and Atcham
Gillian KeeganConNoCommonsChichester
Barbara KeeleyLabAyeCommonsWorsley and Eccles South
Liz KendallLabAyeCommonsLeicester West
Seema KennedyConNoCommonsSouth Ribble
Stephen KerrConNoCommonsStirling
Afzal KhanLabAyeCommonsManchester, Gorton
Ged KillenLabAyeCommonsRutherglen and Hamilton West
Stephen KinnockLabAyeCommonsAberavon
Greg KnightConNoCommonsEast Yorkshire
Julian KnightConNoCommonsSolihull
Kwasi KwartengConNoCommonsSpelthorne
Peter KyleLabAyeCommonsHove
Lesley LairdLabAyeCommonsKirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath
Ben LakePCAyeCommonsCeredigion
Norman LambLDemAyeCommonsNorth Norfolk
David LammyLabAyeCommonsTottenham
John LamontConNoCommonsBerwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk
Mark LancasterConNoCommonsMilton Keynes North
Pauline LathamConNoCommonsMid Derbyshire
Ian LaveryLabAyeCommonsWansbeck
Chris LawSNPAyeCommonsDundee West
Andrea LeadsomConNoCommonsSouth Northamptonshire
Phillip LeeConAyeCommonsBracknell
Karen LeeLabAyeCommonsLincoln
Jeremy LefroyConNoCommonsStafford
Edward LeighConNoCommonsGainsborough
Chris LeslieIndependentAyeCommonsNottingham East
Oliver LetwinConAyeCommonsWest Dorset
Emma Lewell-BuckLabAyeCommonsSouth Shields
Andrew LewerConNoCommonsNorthampton South
Brandon LewisConNoCommonsGreat Yarmouth
Clive LewisLabAyeCommonsNorwich South
Ivan LewisIndependentNoCommonsBury South
Julian LewisConNoCommonsNew Forest East
Ian Liddell-GraingerConNoCommonsBridgwater and West Somerset
David LidingtonConNoCommonsAylesbury
David LindenSNPAyeCommonsGlasgow East
Emma Little PengellyDUPNoCommonsBelfast South
Stephen LloydIndependentAyeCommonsEastbourne
Tony LloydLabAyeCommonsRochdale
Rebecca Long-BaileyLabAyeCommonsSalford and Eccles
Julia LopezConNoCommonsHornchurch and Upminster
Jack LoprestiConNoCommonsFilton and Bradley Stoke
Jonathan LordConNoCommonsWoking
Tim LoughtonConNoCommonsEast Worthing and Shoreham
Ian LucasLabAyeCommonsWrexham
Caroline LucasGreenAyeCommonsBrighton, Pavilion
Holly LynchLabAyeCommonsHalifax
Craig MackinlayConNoCommonsSouth Thanet
Rachel MacleanConNoCommonsRedditch
Justin MaddersLabAyeCommonsEllesmere Port and Neston
Khalid MahmoodLabAyeCommonsBirmingham, Perry Barr
Anne MainConNoCommonsSt Albans
Alan MakConNoCommonsHavant
Seema MalhotraLabAyeCommonsFeltham and Heston
Kit MalthouseConNoCommonsNorth West Hampshire
Scott MannConNoCommonsNorth Cornwall
Gordon MarsdenLabAyeCommonsBlackpool South
Sandy MartinLabAyeCommonsIpswich
Rachael MaskellLabAyeCommonsYork Central
Chris MathesonLabAyeCommonsCity of Chester
Theresa MayConNoCommonsMaidenhead
Paul MaynardConNoCommonsBlackpool North and Cleveleys
Steve McCabeLabAyeCommonsBirmingham, Selly Oak
Kerry McCarthyLabAyeCommonsBristol East
Siobhain McDonaghLabAyeCommonsMitcham and Morden
Stuart McDonaldSNPAyeCommonsCumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East
Andy McDonaldLabAyeCommonsMiddlesbrough
Stewart McDonaldSNPAyeCommonsGlasgow South
John Martin McDonnellLabAyeCommonsHayes and Harlington
Pat McFaddenLabAyeCommonsWolverhampton South East
Conor McGinnLabAyeCommonsSt Helens North
Alison McGovernLabAyeCommonsWirral South
Liz McInnesLabAyeCommonsHeywood and Middleton
Catherine McKinnellLabAyeCommonsNewcastle upon Tyne North
Patrick McLoughlinConNoCommonsDerbyshire Dales
Jim McMahonLabAyeCommonsOldham West and Royton
Anna McMorrinLabAyeCommonsCardiff North
John McNallySNPAyeCommonsFalkirk
Stephen McPartlandConNoCommonsStevenage
Esther McVeyConNoCommonsTatton
Ian MearnsLabAyeCommonsGateshead
Johnny MercerConNoCommonsPlymouth, Moor View
Huw MerrimanConNoCommonsBexhill and Battle
Stephen MetcalfeConNoCommonsSouth Basildon and East Thurrock
Maria MillerConNoCommonsBasingstoke
Amanda MillingConNoCommonsCannock Chase
Nigel MillsConNoCommonsAmber Valley
Anne MiltonConNoCommonsGuildford
Andrew MitchellConNoCommonsSutton Coldfield
Madeleine MoonLabAyeCommonsBridgend
Layla MoranLDemAyeCommonsOxford West and Abingdon
Penny MordauntConNoCommonsPortsmouth North
Jessica MordenLabAyeCommonsNewport East
Nicky MorganConNoCommonsLoughborough
Stephen MorganLabAyeCommonsPortsmouth South
Anne Marie MorrisConNoCommonsNewton Abbot
James MorrisConNoCommonsHalesowen and Rowley Regis
Grahame MorrisLabAyeCommonsEasington
David MorrisConNoCommonsMorecambe and Lunesdale
Wendy MortonConNoCommonsAldridge-Brownhills
David MundellConNoCommonsDumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale
Ian MurrayLabAyeCommonsEdinburgh South
Sheryll MurrayConNoCommonsSouth East Cornwall
Andrew MurrisonConNoCommonsSouth West Wiltshire
Lisa NandyLabAyeCommonsWigan
Gavin NewlandsSNPAyeCommonsPaisley and Renfrewshire North
Sarah NewtonConNoCommonsTruro and Falmouth
Caroline NokesConNoCommonsRomsey and Southampton North
Jesse NormanConNoCommonsHereford and South Herefordshire
Alex NorrisLabAyeCommonsNottingham North
Neil O'BrienConNoCommonsHarborough
Matthew OffordConNoCommonsHendon
Melanie OnnLabAyeCommonsGreat Grimsby
Chi OnwurahLabAyeCommonsNewcastle upon Tyne Central
Guy OppermanConNoCommonsHexham
Kate OsamorLabAyeCommonsEdmonton
Albert OwenLabAyeCommonsYnys Môn
Ian Paisley JnrDUPNoCommonsNorth Antrim
Neil ParishConNoCommonsTiverton and Honiton
Priti PatelConNoCommonsWitham
Owen PatersonConNoCommonsNorth Shropshire
Mark PawseyConNoCommonsRugby
Stephanie PeacockLabAyeCommonsBarnsley East
Teresa PearceLabAyeCommonsErith and Thamesmead
Mike PenningConNoCommonsHemel Hempstead
Matthew PennycookLabAyeCommonsGreenwich and Woolwich
John PenroseConNoCommonsWeston-Super-Mare
Andrew PercyConNoCommonsBrigg and Goole
Toby PerkinsLabAyeCommonsChesterfield
Jess PhillipsLabAyeCommonsBirmingham, Yardley
Bridget PhillipsonLabAyeCommonsHoughton and Sunderland South
Chris PhilpConNoCommonsCroydon South
Laura PidcockLabAyeCommonsNorth West Durham
Christopher PincherConNoCommonsTamworth
Jo PlattLabAyeCommonsLeigh
Luke PollardLabAyeCommonsPlymouth, Sutton and Devonport
Daniel PoulterConNoCommonsCentral Suffolk and North Ipswich
Steve PoundLabAyeCommonsEaling North
Lucy PowellLabAyeCommonsManchester Central
Victoria PrentisConNoCommonsBanbury
Mark PriskConNoCommonsHertford and Stortford
Mark PritchardConNoCommonsThe Wrekin
Tom PursgloveConNoCommonsCorby
Jeremy QuinConNoCommonsHorsham
Will QuinceConNoCommonsColchester
Yasmin QureshiLabAyeCommonsBolton South East
Dominic RaabConNoCommonsEsher and Walton
Faisal RashidLabAyeCommonsWarrington South
Angela RaynerLabAyeCommonsAshton-under-Lyne
John RedwoodConNoCommonsWokingham
Steve ReedLabAyeCommonsCroydon North
Christina ReesLabAyeCommonsNeath
Jacob Rees-MoggConNoCommonsNorth East Somerset
Rachel ReevesLabAyeCommonsLeeds West
Ellie ReevesLabAyeCommonsLewisham West and Penge
Jonathan ReynoldsLabAyeCommonsStalybridge and Hyde
Emma ReynoldsLabAyeCommonsWolverhampton North East
Marie RimmerLabAyeCommonsSt Helens South and Whiston
Laurence RobertsonConNoCommonsTewkesbury
Mary RobinsonConNoCommonsCheadle
Gavin RobinsonDUPNoCommonsBelfast East
Matt RoddaLabAyeCommonsReading East
Andrew RosindellConNoCommonsRomford
Douglas RossConNoCommonsMoray
Lee RowleyConNoCommonsNorth East Derbyshire
Danielle RowleyLabAyeCommonsMidlothian
Chris RuaneLabAyeCommonsVale of Clwyd
Amber RuddConNoCommonsHastings and Rye
David RutleyConNoCommonsMacclesfield
Joan RyanIndependentAyeCommonsEnfield North
Antoinette SandbachConAyeCommonsEddisbury
Liz Saville-RobertsPCAyeCommonsDwyfor Meirionnydd
Paul ScullyConNoCommonsSutton and Cheam
Bob SeelyConNoCommonsIsle of Wight
Andrew SelousConNoCommonsSouth West Bedfordshire
Naseem ShahLabAyeCommonsBradford West
Jim ShannonDUPNoCommonsStrangford
Grant ShappsConNoCommonsWelwyn Hatfield
Virendra SharmaLabAyeCommonsEaling, Southall
Alok SharmaConNoCommonsReading West
Barry SheermanLabAyeCommonsHuddersfield
Alec ShelbrookeConNoCommonsElmet and Rothwell
Tommy SheppardSNPAyeCommonsEdinburgh East
Paula SherriffLabAyeCommonsDewsbury
Gavin ShukerIndependentAyeCommonsLuton South
Tulip SiddiqLabAyeCommonsHampstead and Kilburn
David SimpsonDUPNoCommonsUpper Bann
Keith SimpsonConNoCommonsBroadland
Chris SkidmoreConNoCommonsKingswood
Andrew SlaughterLabAyeCommonsHammersmith
Ruth SmeethLabAyeCommonsStoke-on-Trent North
Royston SmithConNoCommonsSouthampton, Itchen
Jeff SmithLabAyeCommonsManchester, Withington
Laura SmithLabAyeCommonsCrewe and Nantwich
Nick SmithLabTellayeCommonsBlaenau Gwent
Chloe SmithConNoCommonsNorwich North
Eleanor SmithLabAyeCommonsWolverhampton South West
Owen SmithLabAyeCommonsPontypridd
Henry SmithConNoCommonsCrawley
Angela SmithIndependentAyeCommonsPenistone and Stocksbridge
Cat SmithLabAyeCommonsLancaster and Fleetwood
Julian SmithConNoCommonsSkipton and Ripon
Karin SmythLabAyeCommonsBristol South
Gareth SnellLabAyeCommonsStoke-on-Trent Central
Nicholas SoamesConNoCommonsMid Sussex
Alex SobelLabAyeCommonsLeeds North West
John SpellarLabAyeCommonsWarley
Caroline SpelmanConNoCommonsMeriden
Mark SpencerConNoCommonsSherwood
Keir StarmerLabAyeCommonsHolborn and St Pancras
Chris StephensSNPAyeCommonsGlasgow South West
Andrew StephensonConNoCommonsPendle
Jo StevensLabAyeCommonsCardiff Central
John StevensonConNoCommonsCarlisle
Iain StewartConNoCommonsMilton Keynes South
Rory StewartConNoCommonsPenrith and The Border
Bob StewartConNoCommonsBeckenham
Jamie StoneLDemAyeCommonsCaithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross
Gary StreeterConNoCommonsSouth West Devon
Wes StreetingLabAyeCommonsIlford North
Mel StrideConNoCommonsCentral Devon
Graham StuartConNoCommonsBeverley and Holderness
Julian SturdyConNoCommonsYork Outer
Rishi SunakConNoCommonsRichmond (Yorks)
Desmond SwayneConNoCommonsNew Forest West
Paul SweeneyLabAyeCommonsGlasgow North East
Jo SwinsonLDemAyeCommonsEast Dunbartonshire
Hugo SwireConNoCommonsEast Devon
Robert SymsConNoCommonsPoole
Mark TamiLabAyeCommonsAlyn and Deeside
Alison ThewlissSNPAyeCommonsGlasgow Central
Gareth ThomasLabAyeCommonsHarrow West
Derek ThomasConNoCommonsSt Ives
Nick Thomas-SymondsLabAyeCommonsTorfaen
Ross ThomsonConNoCommonsAberdeen South
Emily ThornberryLabAyeCommonsIslington South and Finsbury
Maggie ThroupConNoCommonsErewash
Stephen TimmsLabAyeCommonsEast Ham
Kelly TolhurstConNoCommonsRochester and Strood
Michael TomlinsonConNoCommonsMid Dorset and North Poole
Justin TomlinsonConNoCommonsNorth Swindon
Craig TraceyConNoCommonsNorth Warwickshire
David TredinnickConNoCommonsBosworth
Anne-Marie TrevelyanConNoCommonsBerwick-upon-Tweed
Elizabeth TrussConNoCommonsSouth West Norfolk
Thomas TugendhatConNoCommonsTonbridge and Malling
Anna TurleyLabAyeCommonsRedcar
Karl TurnerLabAyeCommonsKingston upon Hull East
Stephen TwiggLabAyeCommonsLiverpool, West Derby
Liz TwistLabAyeCommonsBlaydon
Chuka UmunnaIndependentAyeCommonsStreatham
Shailesh VaraConNoCommonsNorth West Cambridgeshire
Valerie VazLabAyeCommonsWalsall South
Martin VickersConNoCommonsCleethorpes
Theresa VilliersConNoCommonsChipping Barnet
Thelma WalkerLabAyeCommonsColne Valley
Charles WalkerConNoCommonsBroxbourne
Robin WalkerConNoCommonsWorcester
Ben WallaceConNoCommonsWyre and Preston North
David WarburtonConNoCommonsSomerton and Frome
Matt WarmanConTellnoCommonsBoston and Skegness
Giles WatlingConNoCommonsClacton
Matt WesternLabAyeCommonsWarwick and Leamington
Helen WhatelyConNoCommonsFaversham and Mid Kent
Heather WheelerConNoCommonsSouth Derbyshire
Alan WhiteheadLabAyeCommonsSouthampton, Test
Martin WhitfieldLabAyeCommonsEast Lothian
Philippa WhitfordSNPAyeCommonsCentral Ayrshire
Craig WhittakerConNoCommonsCalder Valley
John WhittingdaleConNoCommonsMaldon
Bill WigginConNoCommonsNorth Herefordshire
Hywel WilliamsPCAyeCommonsArfon
Paul WilliamsLabAyeCommonsStockton South
Gavin WilliamsonConNoCommonsSouth Staffordshire
Phil WilsonLabAyeCommonsSedgefield
Sammy WilsonDUPNoCommonsEast Antrim
Pete WishartSNPAyeCommonsPerth and North Perthshire
Sarah WollastonIndependentAyeCommonsTotnes
Mike WoodConNoCommonsDudley South
John WoodcockIndependentAyeCommonsBarrow and Furness
William WraggConNoCommonsHazel Grove
Jeremy WrightConNoCommonsKenilworth and Southam
Mohammad YasinLabAyeCommonsBedford
Nadhim ZahawiConNoCommonsStratford-on-Avon
Daniel ZeichnerLabAyeCommonsCambridge

Tuesday 9th of July 2019 12:00

Northern Ireland (Executive Formation) Bill — Progress report

“any report under this section”.—(Mr Grieve.)

Your vote

Parliament

Votes per MP

Name Party Vote House Constituency
Diane AbbottLabAyeCommonsHackney North and Stoke Newington
Debbie AbrahamsLabAyeCommonsOldham East and Saddleworth
Nigel AdamsConNoCommonsSelby and Ainsty
Bim AfolamiConNoCommonsHitchin and Harpenden
Adam AfriyieConNoCommonsWindsor
Peter AldousConNoCommonsWaveney
Rushanara AliLabAyeCommonsBethnal Green and Bow
Lucy AllanConNoCommonsTelford
Heidi AllenIndependentAyeCommonsSouth Cambridgeshire
Rosena Allin-KhanLabAyeCommonsTooting
Mike AmesburyLabAyeCommonsWeaver Vale
David AmessConNoCommonsSouthend West
Stuart AndrewConNoCommonsPudsey
Tonia AntoniazziLabAyeCommonsGower
Edward ArgarConNoCommonsCharnwood
Jon AshworthLabAyeCommonsLeicester South
Victoria AtkinsConNoCommonsLouth and Horncastle
Richard BaconConNoCommonsSouth Norfolk
Kemi BadenochConNoCommonsSaffron Walden
Adrian BaileyLabAyeCommonsWest Bromwich West
Steven BakerConNoCommonsWycombe
Harriett BaldwinConNoCommonsWest Worcestershire
Hannah BardellSNPAyeCommonsLivingston
John BaronConNoCommonsBasildon and Billericay
Kevin BarronLabAyeCommonsRother Valley
Guto BebbConAyeCommonsAberconwy
Margaret BeckettLabAyeCommonsDerby South
Henry BellinghamConNoCommonsNorth West Norfolk
Hilary BennLabAyeCommonsLeeds Central
Richard BenyonConNoCommonsNewbury
Paul BeresfordConNoCommonsMole Valley
Luciana BergerIndependentAyeCommonsLiverpool, Wavertree
Jake BerryConNoCommonsRossendale and Darwen
Clive BettsLabAyeCommonsSheffield South East
Ian BlackfordSNPAyeCommonsRoss, Skye and Lochaber
Bob BlackmanConNoCommonsHarrow East
Kirsty BlackmanSNPAyeCommonsAberdeen North
Roberta Blackman-WoodsLabAyeCommonsCity of Durham
Paul BlomfieldLabAyeCommonsSheffield Central
Crispin BluntConNoCommonsReigate
Nicholas BolesIndependentAyeCommonsGrantham and Stamford
Peter BoneConNoCommonsWellingborough
Peter BottomleyConNoCommonsWorthing West
Andrew BowieConNoCommonsWest Aberdeenshire and Kincardine
Tracy BrabinLabAyeCommonsBatley and Spen
Karen BradleyConNoCommonsStaffordshire Moorlands
Ben BradleyConNoCommonsMansfield
Ben BradshawLabAyeCommonsExeter
Graham BradyConNoCommonsAltrincham and Sale West
Suella BravermanConNoCommonsFareham
Kevin BrennanLabAyeCommonsCardiff West
Jack BreretonConNoCommonsStoke-on-Trent South
Andrew BridgenConNoCommonsNorth West Leicestershire
Deidre BrockSNPAyeCommonsEdinburgh North and Leith
James BrokenshireConNoCommonsOld Bexley and Sidcup
Lyn BrownLabAyeCommonsWest Ham
Nick BrownLabAyeCommonsNewcastle upon Tyne East
Alan BrownSNPAyeCommonsKilmarnock and Loudoun
Fiona BruceConNoCommonsCongleton
Chris BryantLabAyeCommonsRhondda
Karen BuckLabAyeCommonsWestminster North
Robert BucklandConNoCommonsSouth Swindon
Richard BurdenLabAyeCommonsBirmingham, Northfield
Alex BurghartConNoCommonsBrentwood and Ongar
Richard BurgonLabAyeCommonsLeeds East
Conor BurnsConNoCommonsBournemouth West
Alistair BurtConNoCommonsNorth East Bedfordshire
Dawn ButlerLabAyeCommonsBrent Central
Liam ByrneLabAyeCommonsBirmingham, Hodge Hill
Vincent CableLDemAyeCommonsTwickenham
Ruth CadburyLabAyeCommonsBrentford and Isleworth
Alun CairnsConNoCommonsVale of Glamorgan
Lisa CameronSNPAyeCommonsEast Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow
Gregory CampbellDUPNoCommonsEast Londonderry
Alan CampbellLabAyeCommonsTynemouth
Dan CardenLabAyeCommonsLiverpool, Walton
Alistair CarmichaelLDemAyeCommonsOrkney and Shetland
James CartlidgeConNoCommonsSouth Suffolk
Bill CashConNoCommonsStone
Maria CaulfieldConNoCommonsLewes
Alex ChalkConNoCommonsCheltenham
Sarah ChampionLabAyeCommonsRotherham
Jenny ChapmanLabAyeCommonsDarlington
Douglas ChapmanSNPAyeCommonsDunfermline and West Fife
Bambos CharalambousLabAyeCommonsEnfield, Southgate
Joanna CherrySNPAyeCommonsEdinburgh South West
Rehman ChishtiConNoCommonsGillingham and Rainham
Christopher ChopeConNoCommonsChristchurch
Jo ChurchillConNoCommonsBury St Edmunds
Greg ClarkConNoCommonsTunbridge Wells
Colin ClarkConNoCommonsGordon
Kenneth ClarkeConAyeCommonsRushcliffe
Simon ClarkeConNoCommonsMiddlesbrough South and East Cleveland
James CleverlyConNoCommonsBraintree
Geoffrey Clifton-BrownConNoCommonsThe Cotswolds
Ann ClwydLabAyeCommonsCynon Valley
Vernon CoakerLabAyeCommonsGedling
Therese CoffeyConNoCommonsSuffolk Coastal
Ann CoffeyIndependentAyeCommonsStockport
Damian CollinsConNoCommonsFolkestone and Hythe
Julie CooperLabAyeCommonsBurnley
Rosie CooperLabAyeCommonsWest Lancashire
Yvette CooperLabAyeCommonsNormanton, Pontefract and Castleford
Jeremy CorbynLabAyeCommonsIslington North
Alberto CostaConNoCommonsSouth Leicestershire
Robert CourtsConNoCommonsWitney
Ronnie CowanSNPAyeCommonsInverclyde
Geoffrey CoxConNoCommonsTorridge and West Devon
Neil CoyleLabAyeCommonsBermondsey and Old Southwark
Stephen CrabbConNoCommonsPreseli Pembrokeshire
David CrausbyLabAyeCommonsBolton North East
Mary CreaghLabAyeCommonsWakefield
Stella CreasyLabAyeCommonsWalthamstow
Tracey CrouchConNoCommonsChatham and Aylesford
Jon CruddasLabAyeCommonsDagenham and Rainham
John CryerLabAyeCommonsLeyton and Wanstead
Judith CumminsLabAyeCommonsBradford South
Jim CunninghamLabAyeCommonsCoventry South
Alex CunninghamLabAyeCommonsStockton North
Janet DabyLabAyeCommonsLewisham East
Nicholas DakinLabAyeCommonsScunthorpe
Edward DaveyLDemAyeCommonsKingston and Surbiton
Wayne DavidLabAyeCommonsCaerphilly
Philip DaviesConNoCommonsShipley
Glyn DaviesConNoCommonsMontgomeryshire
David DaviesConNoCommonsMonmouth
Mims DaviesConNoCommonsEastleigh
David DavisConNoCommonsHaltemprice and Howden
Martyn DaySNPAyeCommonsLinlithgow and East Falkirk
Marsha de CordovaLabAyeCommonsBattersea
Gloria De PieroLabAyeCommonsAshfield
Thangam DebbonaireLabAyeCommonsBristol West
Emma Dent CoadLabAyeCommonsKensington
Tanmanjeet Singh DhesiLabAyeCommonsSlough
Caroline DinenageConNoCommonsGosport
Jonathan DjanoglyConAyeCommonsHuntingdon
Martin DochertySNPAyeCommonsWest Dunbartonshire
Nigel DoddsDUPNoCommonsBelfast North
Anneliese DoddsLabAyeCommonsOxford East
Jeffrey M. DonaldsonDUPNoCommonsLagan Valley
Michelle DonelanConTellnoCommonsChippenham
Nadine DorriesConNoCommonsMid Bedfordshire
Steve DoubleConNoCommonsSt Austell and Newquay
Stephen DoughtyLabAyeCommonsCardiff South and Penarth
Peter DowdLabAyeCommonsBootle
Oliver DowdenConNoCommonsHertsmere
Jackie Doyle-PriceConNoCommonsThurrock
Richard DraxConNoCommonsSouth Dorset
David DrewLabAyeCommonsStroud
Jack DromeyLabAyeCommonsBirmingham, Erdington
James DuddridgeConNoCommonsRochford and Southend East
Rosie DuffieldLabAyeCommonsCanterbury
David DuguidConNoCommonsBanff and Buchan
Alan DuncanConNoCommonsRutland and Melton
Iain Duncan SmithConNoCommonsChingford and Woodford Green
Philip DunneConNoCommonsLudlow
Maria EagleLabAyeCommonsGarston and Halewood
Angela EagleLabAyeCommonsWallasey
Jonathan EdwardsPCAyeCommonsCarmarthen East and Dinefwr
Clive EffordLabAyeCommonsEltham
Julie ElliottLabAyeCommonsSunderland Central
Michael EllisConNoCommonsNorthampton North
Louise EllmanLabAyeCommonsLiverpool, Riverside
Tobias EllwoodConNoCommonsBournemouth East
Chris ElmoreLabTellayeCommonsOgmore
Charlie ElphickeConNoCommonsDover
Bill EstersonLabAyeCommonsSefton Central
George EusticeConNoCommonsCamborne and Redruth
Nigel EvansConNoCommonsRibble Valley
Chris EvansLabAyeCommonsIslwyn
David EvennettConNoCommonsBexleyheath and Crayford
Michael FabricantConNoCommonsLichfield
Michael FallonConNoCommonsSevenoaks
Paul FarrellyLabAyeCommonsNewcastle-under-Lyme
Tim FarronLDemAyeCommonsWestmorland and Lonsdale
Marion FellowsSNPAyeCommonsMotherwell and Wishaw
Mark FieldConNoCommonsCities of London and Westminster
Jim FitzpatrickLabAyeCommonsPoplar and Limehouse
Colleen FletcherLabAyeCommonsCoventry North East
Caroline FlintLabAyeCommonsDon Valley
Lisa ForbesLabAyeCommonsPeterborough
Vicky FordConNoCommonsChelmsford
Kevin FosterConNoCommonsTorbay
Yvonne FovargueLabAyeCommonsMakerfield
Vicky FoxcroftLabAyeCommonsLewisham, Deptford
Mark FrancoisConNoCommonsRayleigh and Wickford
Lucy FrazerConNoCommonsSouth East Cambridgeshire
Mike FreerConNoCommonsFinchley and Golders Green
James FrithLabAyeCommonsBury North
Gill FurnissLabAyeCommonsSheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough
Hugh GaffneyLabAyeCommonsCoatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill
Roger GaleConNoCommonsNorth Thanet
Mike GapesIndependentAyeCommonsIlford South
Barry GardinerLabAyeCommonsBrent North
Mark GarnierConNoCommonsWyre Forest
David GaukeConNoCommonsSouth West Hertfordshire
Ruth GeorgeLabAyeCommonsHigh Peak
Stephen GethinsSNPAyeCommonsNorth East Fife
Nusrat GhaniConNoCommonsWealden
Nick GibbConNoCommonsBognor Regis and Littlehampton
Patricia GibsonSNPAyeCommonsNorth Ayrshire and Arran
Preet Kaur GillLabAyeCommonsBirmingham, Edgbaston
Cheryl GillanConNoCommonsChesham and Amersham
Paul GirvanDUPNoCommonsSouth Antrim
John GlenConNoCommonsSalisbury
Mary GlindonLabAyeCommonsNorth Tyneside
Roger GodsiffLabAyeCommonsBirmingham, Hall Green
Helen GoodmanLabAyeCommonsBishop Auckland
Robert GoodwillConNoCommonsScarborough and Whitby
Michael GoveConNoCommonsSurrey Heath
Patrick GradySNPAyeCommonsGlasgow North
Richard GrahamConNoCommonsGloucester
Luke GrahamConNoCommonsOchil and South Perthshire
Peter GrantSNPAyeCommonsGlenrothes
Helen GrantConNoCommonsMaidstone and The Weald
Bill GrantConNoCommonsAyr, Carrick and Cumnock
Neil GraySNPAyeCommonsAirdrie and Shotts
James GrayConNoCommonsNorth Wiltshire
Chris GraylingConNoCommonsEpsom and Ewell
Damian GreenConNoCommonsAshford
Kate GreenLabAyeCommonsStretford and Urmston
Chris GreenConNoCommonsBolton West
Justine GreeningConAyeCommonsPutney
Margaret GreenwoodLabAyeCommonsWirral West
Lilian GreenwoodLabAyeCommonsNottingham South
Dominic GrieveConAyeCommonsBeaconsfield
Nia GriffithLabAyeCommonsLlanelli
Andrew GriffithsConNoCommonsBurton
John GroganLabAyeCommonsKeighley
Andrew GwynneLabAyeCommonsDenton and Reddish
Sam GyimahConAyeCommonsEast Surrey
Louise HaighLabAyeCommonsSheffield, Heeley
Kirstene HairConNoCommonsAngus
Robert HalfonConNoCommonsHarlow
Luke HallConNoCommonsThornbury and Yate
Fabian HamiltonLabAyeCommonsLeeds North East
Stephen HammondConNoCommonsWimbledon
Philip HammondConNoCommonsRunnymede and Weybridge
Matthew HancockConNoCommonsWest Suffolk
Greg HandsConNoCommonsChelsea and Fulham
David HansonLabAyeCommonsDelyn
Emma HardyLabAyeCommonsKingston upon Hull West and Hessle
Harriet HarmanLabAyeCommonsCamberwell and Peckham
Mark HarperConNoCommonsForest of Dean
Rebecca HarrisConNoCommonsCastle Point
Carolyn HarrisLabAyeCommonsSwansea East
Trudy HarrisonConNoCommonsCopeland
Simon HartConNoCommonsCarmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire
John HayesConNoCommonsSouth Holland and The Deepings
Helen HayesLabAyeCommonsDulwich and West Norwood
Sue HaymanLabAyeCommonsWorkington
Oliver HealdConNoCommonsNorth East Hertfordshire
John HealeyLabAyeCommonsWentworth and Dearne
James HeappeyConNoCommonsWells
Chris Heaton-HarrisConNoCommonsDaventry
Peter Heaton-JonesConNoCommonsNorth Devon
Gordon HendersonConNoCommonsSittingbourne and Sheppey
Mark HendrickLabAyeCommonsPreston
Drew HendrySNPAyeCommonsInverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey
Nick HerbertConNoCommonsArundel and South Downs
Sylvia HermonIndependentAyeCommonsNorth Down
Mike HillLabAyeCommonsHartlepool
Meg HillierLabAyeCommonsHackney South and Shoreditch
Damian HindsConNoCommonsEast Hampshire
Wera HobhouseLDemAyeCommonsBath
Margaret HodgeLabAyeCommonsBarking
Sharon HodgsonLabAyeCommonsWashington and Sunderland West
Kate HoeyLabNoCommonsVauxhall
Kate HollernLabAyeCommonsBlackburn
George HollingberyConNoCommonsMeon Valley
Kevin HollinrakeConNoCommonsThirsk and Malton
Philip HolloboneConNoCommonsKettering
Adam HollowayConNoCommonsGravesham
Stewart HosieSNPAyeCommonsDundee East
John HowellConNoCommonsHenley
Nigel HuddlestonConNoCommonsMid Worcestershire
Eddie HughesConNoCommonsWalsall North
Rupa HuqLabAyeCommonsEaling Central and Acton
Nick HurdConNoCommonsRuislip, Northwood and Pinner
Imran HussainLabAyeCommonsBradford East
Alister JackConNoCommonsDumfries and Galloway
Christine JardineLDemAyeCommonsEdinburgh West
Dan JarvisLabAyeCommonsBarnsley Central
Sajid JavidConNoCommonsBromsgrove
Ranil JayawardenaConNoCommonsNorth East Hampshire
Bernard JenkinConNoCommonsHarwich and North Essex
Andrea JenkynsConNoCommonsMorley and Outwood
Robert JenrickConNoCommonsNewark
Gareth JohnsonConNoCommonsDartford
Caroline JohnsonConNoCommonsSleaford and North Hykeham
Jo JohnsonConNoCommonsOrpington
Diana R. JohnsonLabAyeCommonsKingston upon Hull North
Marcus JonesConNoCommonsNuneaton
Gerald JonesLabAyeCommonsMerthyr Tydfil and Rhymney
Andrew JonesConNoCommonsHarrogate and Knaresborough
Susan Elan JonesLabAyeCommonsClwyd South
Sarah JonesLabAyeCommonsCroydon Central
Darren JonesLabAyeCommonsBristol North West
David JonesConNoCommonsClwyd West
Kevan JonesLabAyeCommonsNorth Durham
Mike KaneLabAyeCommonsWythenshawe and Sale East
Daniel KawczynskiConNoCommonsShrewsbury and Atcham
Gillian KeeganConNoCommonsChichester
Barbara KeeleyLabAyeCommonsWorsley and Eccles South
Liz KendallLabAyeCommonsLeicester West
Seema KennedyConNoCommonsSouth Ribble
Stephen KerrConNoCommonsStirling
Afzal KhanLabAyeCommonsManchester, Gorton
Ged KillenLabAyeCommonsRutherglen and Hamilton West
Stephen KinnockLabAyeCommonsAberavon
Greg KnightConNoCommonsEast Yorkshire
Julian KnightConNoCommonsSolihull
Kwasi KwartengConNoCommonsSpelthorne
Peter KyleLabAyeCommonsHove
Lesley LairdLabAyeCommonsKirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath
Ben LakePCAyeCommonsCeredigion
Norman LambLDemAyeCommonsNorth Norfolk
David LammyLabAyeCommonsTottenham
John LamontConNoCommonsBerwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk
Mark LancasterConNoCommonsMilton Keynes North
Pauline LathamConNoCommonsMid Derbyshire
Ian LaveryLabAyeCommonsWansbeck
Chris LawSNPAyeCommonsDundee West
Andrea LeadsomConNoCommonsSouth Northamptonshire
Karen LeeLabAyeCommonsLincoln
Phillip LeeConAyeCommonsBracknell
Edward LeighConNoCommonsGainsborough
Chris LeslieIndependentAyeCommonsNottingham East
Oliver LetwinConAyeCommonsWest Dorset
Emma Lewell-BuckLabAyeCommonsSouth Shields
Andrew LewerConNoCommonsNorthampton South
Brandon LewisConNoCommonsGreat Yarmouth
Julian LewisConNoCommonsNew Forest East
Clive LewisLabAyeCommonsNorwich South
Ivan LewisIndependentNoCommonsBury South
Ian Liddell-GraingerConNoCommonsBridgwater and West Somerset
David LidingtonConNoCommonsAylesbury
David LindenSNPAyeCommonsGlasgow East
Emma Little PengellyDUPNoCommonsBelfast South
Tony LloydLabAyeCommonsRochdale
Rebecca Long-BaileyLabAyeCommonsSalford and Eccles
Julia LopezConNoCommonsHornchurch and Upminster
Jack LoprestiConNoCommonsFilton and Bradley Stoke
Jonathan LordConNoCommonsWoking
Tim LoughtonConNoCommonsEast Worthing and Shoreham
Caroline LucasGreenAyeCommonsBrighton, Pavilion
Ian LucasLabAyeCommonsWrexham
Holly LynchLabAyeCommonsHalifax
Craig MackinlayConNoCommonsSouth Thanet
Rachel MacleanConNoCommonsRedditch
Justin MaddersLabAyeCommonsEllesmere Port and Neston
Khalid MahmoodLabAyeCommonsBirmingham, Perry Barr
Anne MainConNoCommonsSt Albans
Alan MakConNoCommonsHavant
Seema MalhotraLabAyeCommonsFeltham and Heston
Kit MalthouseConNoCommonsNorth West Hampshire
Scott MannConNoCommonsNorth Cornwall
Gordon MarsdenLabAyeCommonsBlackpool South
Sandy MartinLabAyeCommonsIpswich
Rachael MaskellLabAyeCommonsYork Central
Chris MathesonLabAyeCommonsCity of Chester
Theresa MayConNoCommonsMaidenhead
Paul MaynardConNoCommonsBlackpool North and Cleveleys
Steve McCabeLabAyeCommonsBirmingham, Selly Oak
Kerry McCarthyLabAyeCommonsBristol East
Siobhain McDonaghLabAyeCommonsMitcham and Morden
Stewart McDonaldSNPAyeCommonsGlasgow South
Andy McDonaldLabAyeCommonsMiddlesbrough
Stuart McDonaldSNPAyeCommonsCumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East
John Martin McDonnellLabAyeCommonsHayes and Harlington
Pat McFaddenLabAyeCommonsWolverhampton South East
Conor McGinnLabAyeCommonsSt Helens North
Alison McGovernLabAyeCommonsWirral South
Liz McInnesLabAyeCommonsHeywood and Middleton
Catherine McKinnellLabAyeCommonsNewcastle upon Tyne North
Patrick McLoughlinConNoCommonsDerbyshire Dales
Jim McMahonLabAyeCommonsOldham West and Royton
Anna McMorrinLabAyeCommonsCardiff North
John McNallySNPAyeCommonsFalkirk
Stephen McPartlandConNoCommonsStevenage
Esther McVeyConNoCommonsTatton
Ian MearnsLabAyeCommonsGateshead
Johnny MercerConNoCommonsPlymouth, Moor View
Huw MerrimanConNoCommonsBexhill and Battle
Stephen MetcalfeConNoCommonsSouth Basildon and East Thurrock
Maria MillerConNoCommonsBasingstoke
Amanda MillingConNoCommonsCannock Chase
Nigel MillsConNoCommonsAmber Valley
Anne MiltonConNoCommonsGuildford
Andrew MitchellConNoCommonsSutton Coldfield
Madeleine MoonLabAyeCommonsBridgend
Layla MoranLDemAyeCommonsOxford West and Abingdon
Penny MordauntConNoCommonsPortsmouth North
Jessica MordenLabAyeCommonsNewport East
Stephen MorganLabAyeCommonsPortsmouth South
Nicky MorganConNoCommonsLoughborough
Grahame MorrisLabAyeCommonsEasington
James MorrisConNoCommonsHalesowen and Rowley Regis
Anne Marie MorrisConNoCommonsNewton Abbot
David MorrisConNoCommonsMorecambe and Lunesdale
Wendy MortonConNoCommonsAldridge-Brownhills
David MundellConNoCommonsDumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale
Ian MurrayLabAyeCommonsEdinburgh South
Sheryll MurrayConNoCommonsSouth East Cornwall
Andrew MurrisonConNoCommonsSouth West Wiltshire
Lisa NandyLabAyeCommonsWigan
Gavin NewlandsSNPAyeCommonsPaisley and Renfrewshire North
Sarah NewtonConNoCommonsTruro and Falmouth
Caroline NokesConNoCommonsRomsey and Southampton North
Jesse NormanConNoCommonsHereford and South Herefordshire
Alex NorrisLabAyeCommonsNottingham North
Neil O'BrienConNoCommonsHarborough
Matthew OffordConNoCommonsHendon
Melanie OnnLabAyeCommonsGreat Grimsby
Chi OnwurahLabAyeCommonsNewcastle upon Tyne Central
Guy OppermanConNoCommonsHexham
Kate OsamorLabAyeCommonsEdmonton
Albert OwenLabAyeCommonsYnys Môn
Ian Paisley JnrDUPNoCommonsNorth Antrim
Neil ParishConNoCommonsTiverton and Honiton
Priti PatelConNoCommonsWitham
Owen PatersonConNoCommonsNorth Shropshire
Mark PawseyConNoCommonsRugby
Stephanie PeacockLabAyeCommonsBarnsley East
Teresa PearceLabAyeCommonsErith and Thamesmead
Mike PenningConNoCommonsHemel Hempstead
Matthew PennycookLabAyeCommonsGreenwich and Woolwich
John PenroseConNoCommonsWeston-Super-Mare
Andrew PercyConNoCommonsBrigg and Goole
Toby PerkinsLabAyeCommonsChesterfield
Jess PhillipsLabAyeCommonsBirmingham, Yardley
Bridget PhillipsonLabAyeCommonsHoughton and Sunderland South
Chris PhilpConNoCommonsCroydon South
Laura PidcockLabAyeCommonsNorth West Durham
Christopher PincherConNoCommonsTamworth
Jo PlattLabAyeCommonsLeigh
Luke PollardLabAyeCommonsPlymouth, Sutton and Devonport
Daniel PoulterConNoCommonsCentral Suffolk and North Ipswich
Steve PoundLabAyeCommonsEaling North
Lucy PowellLabAyeCommonsManchester Central
Victoria PrentisConNoCommonsBanbury
Mark PriskConNoCommonsHertford and Stortford
Mark PritchardConNoCommonsThe Wrekin
Tom PursgloveConNoCommonsCorby
Jeremy QuinConNoCommonsHorsham
Will QuinceConNoCommonsColchester
Yasmin QureshiLabAyeCommonsBolton South East
Dominic RaabConNoCommonsEsher and Walton
Faisal RashidLabAyeCommonsWarrington South
Angela RaynerLabAyeCommonsAshton-under-Lyne
John RedwoodConNoCommonsWokingham
Steve ReedLabAyeCommonsCroydon North
Christina ReesLabAyeCommonsNeath
Jacob Rees-MoggConNoCommonsNorth East Somerset
Rachel ReevesLabAyeCommonsLeeds West
Ellie ReevesLabAyeCommonsLewisham West and Penge
Emma ReynoldsLabAyeCommonsWolverhampton North East
Jonathan ReynoldsLabAyeCommonsStalybridge and Hyde
Marie RimmerLabAyeCommonsSt Helens South and Whiston
Laurence RobertsonConNoCommonsTewkesbury
Gavin RobinsonDUPNoCommonsBelfast East
Mary RobinsonConNoCommonsCheadle
Matt RoddaLabAyeCommonsReading East
Andrew RosindellConNoCommonsRomford
Douglas RossConNoCommonsMoray
Lee RowleyConNoCommonsNorth East Derbyshire
Danielle RowleyLabAyeCommonsMidlothian
Amber RuddConNoCommonsHastings and Rye
David RutleyConNoCommonsMacclesfield
Joan RyanIndependentAyeCommonsEnfield North
Antoinette SandbachConAyeCommonsEddisbury
Liz Saville-RobertsPCAyeCommonsDwyfor Meirionnydd
Paul ScullyConNoCommonsSutton and Cheam
Andrew SelousConNoCommonsSouth West Bedfordshire
Naseem ShahLabAyeCommonsBradford West
Jim ShannonDUPNoCommonsStrangford
Grant ShappsConNoCommonsWelwyn Hatfield
Virendra SharmaLabAyeCommonsEaling, Southall
Alok SharmaConNoCommonsReading West
Barry SheermanLabAyeCommonsHuddersfield
Alec ShelbrookeConNoCommonsElmet and Rothwell
Tommy SheppardSNPAyeCommonsEdinburgh East
Paula SherriffLabAyeCommonsDewsbury
Gavin ShukerIndependentAyeCommonsLuton South
Tulip SiddiqLabAyeCommonsHampstead and Kilburn
David SimpsonDUPNoCommonsUpper Bann
Keith SimpsonConNoCommonsBroadland
Chris SkidmoreConNoCommonsKingswood
Andrew SlaughterLabAyeCommonsHammersmith
Ruth SmeethLabAyeCommonsStoke-on-Trent North
Eleanor SmithLabAyeCommonsWolverhampton South West
Cat SmithLabAyeCommonsLancaster and Fleetwood
Julian SmithConNoCommonsSkipton and Ripon
Owen SmithLabAyeCommonsPontypridd
Royston SmithConNoCommonsSouthampton, Itchen
Laura SmithLabAyeCommonsCrewe and Nantwich
Jeff SmithLabAyeCommonsManchester, Withington
Henry SmithConNoCommonsCrawley
Nick SmithLabTellayeCommonsBlaenau Gwent
Angela SmithIndependentAyeCommonsPenistone and Stocksbridge
Chloe SmithConNoCommonsNorwich North
Karin SmythLabAyeCommonsBristol South
Gareth SnellLabAyeCommonsStoke-on-Trent Central
Nicholas SoamesConNoCommonsMid Sussex
Alex SobelLabAyeCommonsLeeds North West
John SpellarLabAyeCommonsWarley
Caroline SpelmanConNoCommonsMeriden
Mark SpencerConNoCommonsSherwood
Keir StarmerLabAyeCommonsHolborn and St Pancras
Chris StephensSNPAyeCommonsGlasgow South West
Andrew StephensonConNoCommonsPendle
Jo StevensLabAyeCommonsCardiff Central
John StevensonConNoCommonsCarlisle
Iain StewartConNoCommonsMilton Keynes South
Rory StewartConNoCommonsPenrith and The Border
Bob StewartConNoCommonsBeckenham
Jamie StoneLDemAyeCommonsCaithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross
Gary StreeterConNoCommonsSouth West Devon
Wes StreetingLabAyeCommonsIlford North
Mel StrideConNoCommonsCentral Devon
Graham StringerLabAyeCommonsBlackley and Broughton
Graham StuartConNoCommonsBeverley and Holderness
Julian SturdyConNoCommonsYork Outer
Rishi SunakConNoCommonsRichmond (Yorks)
Desmond SwayneConNoCommonsNew Forest West
Paul SweeneyLabAyeCommonsGlasgow North East
Jo SwinsonLDemAyeCommonsEast Dunbartonshire
Hugo SwireConNoCommonsEast Devon
Robert SymsConNoCommonsPoole
Mark TamiLabAyeCommonsAlyn and Deeside
Alison ThewlissSNPAyeCommonsGlasgow Central
Derek ThomasConNoCommonsSt Ives
Nick Thomas-SymondsLabAyeCommonsTorfaen
Ross ThomsonConNoCommonsAberdeen South
Emily ThornberryLabAyeCommonsIslington South and Finsbury
Maggie ThroupConNoCommonsErewash
Stephen TimmsLabAyeCommonsEast Ham
Kelly TolhurstConNoCommonsRochester and Strood
Michael TomlinsonConNoCommonsMid Dorset and North Poole
Justin TomlinsonConNoCommonsNorth Swindon
Craig TraceyConNoCommonsNorth Warwickshire
David TredinnickConNoCommonsBosworth
Anne-Marie TrevelyanConNoCommonsBerwick-upon-Tweed
Elizabeth TrussConNoCommonsSouth West Norfolk
Thomas TugendhatConNoCommonsTonbridge and Malling
Anna TurleyLabAyeCommonsRedcar
Karl TurnerLabAyeCommonsKingston upon Hull East
Stephen TwiggLabAyeCommonsLiverpool, West Derby
Liz TwistLabAyeCommonsBlaydon
Chuka UmunnaIndependentAyeCommonsStreatham
Shailesh VaraConNoCommonsNorth West Cambridgeshire
Valerie VazLabAyeCommonsWalsall South
Martin VickersConNoCommonsCleethorpes
Theresa VilliersConNoCommonsChipping Barnet
Charles WalkerConNoCommonsBroxbourne
Thelma WalkerLabAyeCommonsColne Valley
Robin WalkerConNoCommonsWorcester
Ben WallaceConNoCommonsWyre and Preston North
David WarburtonConNoCommonsSomerton and Frome
Matt WarmanConTellnoCommonsBoston and Skegness
Giles WatlingConNoCommonsClacton
Matt WesternLabAyeCommonsWarwick and Leamington
Helen WhatelyConNoCommonsFaversham and Mid Kent
Heather WheelerConNoCommonsSouth Derbyshire
Alan WhiteheadLabAyeCommonsSouthampton, Test
Martin WhitfieldLabAyeCommonsEast Lothian
Philippa WhitfordSNPAyeCommonsCentral Ayrshire
Craig WhittakerConNoCommonsCalder Valley
John WhittingdaleConNoCommonsMaldon
Bill WigginConNoCommonsNorth Herefordshire
Paul WilliamsLabAyeCommonsStockton South
Hywel WilliamsPCAyeCommonsArfon
Gavin WilliamsonConNoCommonsSouth Staffordshire
Sammy WilsonDUPNoCommonsEast Antrim
Phil WilsonLabAyeCommonsSedgefield
Pete WishartSNPAyeCommonsPerth and North Perthshire
Sarah WollastonIndependentAyeCommonsTotnes
Mike WoodConNoCommonsDudley South
John WoodcockIndependentAyeCommonsBarrow and Furness
William WraggConNoCommonsHazel Grove
Jeremy WrightConNoCommonsKenilworth and Southam
Mohammad YasinLabAyeCommonsBedford
Nadhim ZahawiConNoCommonsStratford-on-Avon
Daniel ZeichnerLabAyeCommonsCambridge

Tuesday 9th of July 2019 12:00

Northern Ireland (Executive Formation) Bill — Progress report

No motion text available

Your vote

Parliament

Votes per MP

Name Party Vote House Constituency
Diane AbbottLabAyeCommonsHackney North and Stoke Newington
Debbie AbrahamsLabAyeCommonsOldham East and Saddleworth
Nigel AdamsConNoCommonsSelby and Ainsty
Bim AfolamiConNoCommonsHitchin and Harpenden
Adam AfriyieConNoCommonsWindsor
Peter AldousConNoCommonsWaveney
Rushanara AliLabAyeCommonsBethnal Green and Bow
Lucy AllanConNoCommonsTelford
Heidi AllenIndependentAyeCommonsSouth Cambridgeshire
Rosena Allin-KhanLabAyeCommonsTooting
Mike AmesburyLabAyeCommonsWeaver Vale
David AmessConNoCommonsSouthend West
Stuart AndrewConNoCommonsPudsey
Tonia AntoniazziLabAyeCommonsGower
Edward ArgarConNoCommonsCharnwood
Jon AshworthLabAyeCommonsLeicester South
Victoria AtkinsConNoCommonsLouth and Horncastle
Richard BaconConNoCommonsSouth Norfolk
Kemi BadenochConNoCommonsSaffron Walden
Adrian BaileyLabAyeCommonsWest Bromwich West
Steven BakerConNoCommonsWycombe
Harriett BaldwinConNoCommonsWest Worcestershire
Hannah BardellSNPAyeCommonsLivingston
John BaronConNoCommonsBasildon and Billericay
Kevin BarronLabAyeCommonsRother Valley
Guto BebbConAyeCommonsAberconwy
Margaret BeckettLabAyeCommonsDerby South
Henry BellinghamConNoCommonsNorth West Norfolk
Hilary BennLabAyeCommonsLeeds Central
Richard BenyonConNoCommonsNewbury
Paul BeresfordConNoCommonsMole Valley
Luciana BergerIndependentAyeCommonsLiverpool, Wavertree
Jake BerryConNoCommonsRossendale and Darwen
Clive BettsLabAyeCommonsSheffield South East
Mhairi BlackSNPAyeCommonsPaisley and Renfrewshire South
Ian BlackfordSNPAyeCommonsRoss, Skye and Lochaber
Bob BlackmanConNoCommonsHarrow East
Kirsty BlackmanSNPAyeCommonsAberdeen North
Roberta Blackman-WoodsLabAyeCommonsCity of Durham
Paul BlomfieldLabAyeCommonsSheffield Central
Crispin BluntConNoCommonsReigate
Nicholas BolesIndependentAyeCommonsGrantham and Stamford
Peter BoneConNoCommonsWellingborough
Peter BottomleyConNoCommonsWorthing West
Andrew BowieConNoCommonsWest Aberdeenshire and Kincardine
Tracy BrabinLabAyeCommonsBatley and Spen
Ben BradleyConNoCommonsMansfield
Karen BradleyConNoCommonsStaffordshire Moorlands
Ben BradshawLabAyeCommonsExeter
Graham BradyConNoCommonsAltrincham and Sale West
Suella BravermanConNoCommonsFareham
Kevin BrennanLabAyeCommonsCardiff West
Jack BreretonConNoCommonsStoke-on-Trent South
Andrew BridgenConNoCommonsNorth West Leicestershire
Deidre BrockSNPAyeCommonsEdinburgh North and Leith
James BrokenshireConNoCommonsOld Bexley and Sidcup
Lyn BrownLabAyeCommonsWest Ham
Nick BrownLabAyeCommonsNewcastle upon Tyne East
Alan BrownSNPAyeCommonsKilmarnock and Loudoun
Fiona BruceConNoCommonsCongleton
Chris BryantLabAyeCommonsRhondda
Karen BuckLabAyeCommonsWestminster North
Robert BucklandConNoCommonsSouth Swindon
Richard BurdenLabAyeCommonsBirmingham, Northfield
Alex BurghartConNoCommonsBrentwood and Ongar
Richard BurgonLabAyeCommonsLeeds East
Conor BurnsConNoCommonsBournemouth West
Alistair BurtConNoCommonsNorth East Bedfordshire
Dawn ButlerLabAyeCommonsBrent Central
Liam ByrneLabAyeCommonsBirmingham, Hodge Hill
Vincent CableLDemAyeCommonsTwickenham
Ruth CadburyLabAyeCommonsBrentford and Isleworth
Alun CairnsConNoCommonsVale of Glamorgan
Lisa CameronSNPAyeCommonsEast Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow
Gregory CampbellDUPNoCommonsEast Londonderry
Alan CampbellLabAyeCommonsTynemouth
Dan CardenLabAyeCommonsLiverpool, Walton
Alistair CarmichaelLDemAyeCommonsOrkney and Shetland
James CartlidgeConNoCommonsSouth Suffolk
Bill CashConNoCommonsStone
Maria CaulfieldConNoCommonsLewes
Alex ChalkConNoCommonsCheltenham
Sarah ChampionLabAyeCommonsRotherham
Jenny ChapmanLabAyeCommonsDarlington
Douglas ChapmanSNPAyeCommonsDunfermline and West Fife
Bambos CharalambousLabAyeCommonsEnfield, Southgate
Joanna CherrySNPAyeCommonsEdinburgh South West
Rehman ChishtiConNoCommonsGillingham and Rainham
Christopher ChopeConNoCommonsChristchurch
Greg ClarkConNoCommonsTunbridge Wells
Colin ClarkConNoCommonsGordon
Kenneth ClarkeConAyeCommonsRushcliffe
Simon ClarkeConNoCommonsMiddlesbrough South and East Cleveland
James CleverlyConNoCommonsBraintree
Geoffrey Clifton-BrownConNoCommonsThe Cotswolds
Ann ClwydLabAyeCommonsCynon Valley
Vernon CoakerLabAyeCommonsGedling
Therese CoffeyConNoCommonsSuffolk Coastal
Ann CoffeyIndependentAyeCommonsStockport
Damian CollinsConNoCommonsFolkestone and Hythe
Julie CooperLabAyeCommonsBurnley
Rosie CooperLabAyeCommonsWest Lancashire
Yvette CooperLabAyeCommonsNormanton, Pontefract and Castleford
Jeremy CorbynLabAyeCommonsIslington North
Alberto CostaConNoCommonsSouth Leicestershire
Robert CourtsConNoCommonsWitney
Ronnie CowanSNPAyeCommonsInverclyde
Geoffrey CoxConNoCommonsTorridge and West Devon
Neil CoyleLabAyeCommonsBermondsey and Old Southwark
Stephen CrabbConNoCommonsPreseli Pembrokeshire
David CrausbyLabAyeCommonsBolton North East
Angela CrawleySNPAyeCommonsLanark and Hamilton East
Mary CreaghLabAyeCommonsWakefield
Stella CreasyLabAyeCommonsWalthamstow
Tracey CrouchConNoCommonsChatham and Aylesford
Jon CruddasLabAyeCommonsDagenham and Rainham
John CryerLabAyeCommonsLeyton and Wanstead
Judith CumminsLabAyeCommonsBradford South
Jim CunninghamLabAyeCommonsCoventry South
Alex CunninghamLabAyeCommonsStockton North
Janet DabyLabAyeCommonsLewisham East
Nicholas DakinLabAyeCommonsScunthorpe
Edward DaveyLDemAyeCommonsKingston and Surbiton
Wayne DavidLabAyeCommonsCaerphilly
Glyn DaviesConNoCommonsMontgomeryshire
David DaviesConNoCommonsMonmouth
Philip DaviesConNoCommonsShipley
Mims DaviesConNoCommonsEastleigh
David DavisConNoCommonsHaltemprice and Howden
Martyn DaySNPAyeCommonsLinlithgow and East Falkirk
Marsha de CordovaLabAyeCommonsBattersea
Gloria De PieroLabAyeCommonsAshfield
Thangam DebbonaireLabAyeCommonsBristol West
Emma Dent CoadLabAyeCommonsKensington
Tanmanjeet Singh DhesiLabAyeCommonsSlough
Caroline DinenageConNoCommonsGosport
Jonathan DjanoglyConNoCommonsHuntingdon
Martin DochertySNPAyeCommonsWest Dunbartonshire
Anneliese DoddsLabAyeCommonsOxford East
Nigel DoddsDUPNoCommonsBelfast North
Jeffrey M. DonaldsonDUPNoCommonsLagan Valley
Michelle DonelanConTellnoCommonsChippenham
Nadine DorriesConNoCommonsMid Bedfordshire
Steve DoubleConNoCommonsSt Austell and Newquay
Stephen DoughtyLabAyeCommonsCardiff South and Penarth
Peter DowdLabAyeCommonsBootle
Oliver DowdenConNoCommonsHertsmere
Jackie Doyle-PriceConNoCommonsThurrock
Richard DraxConNoCommonsSouth Dorset
David DrewLabAyeCommonsStroud
Jack DromeyLabAyeCommonsBirmingham, Erdington
James DuddridgeConNoCommonsRochford and Southend East
Rosie DuffieldLabAyeCommonsCanterbury
David DuguidConNoCommonsBanff and Buchan
Alan DuncanConNoCommonsRutland and Melton
Iain Duncan SmithConNoCommonsChingford and Woodford Green
Philip DunneConNoCommonsLudlow
Maria EagleLabAyeCommonsGarston and Halewood
Angela EagleLabAyeCommonsWallasey
Jonathan EdwardsPCAyeCommonsCarmarthen East and Dinefwr
Clive EffordLabAyeCommonsEltham
Julie ElliottLabAyeCommonsSunderland Central
Michael EllisConNoCommonsNorthampton North
Louise EllmanLabAyeCommonsLiverpool, Riverside
Tobias EllwoodConNoCommonsBournemouth East
Chris ElmoreLabTellayeCommonsOgmore
Charlie ElphickeConNoCommonsDover
Bill EstersonLabAyeCommonsSefton Central
George EusticeConNoCommonsCamborne and Redruth
Chris EvansLabAyeCommonsIslwyn
Nigel EvansConNoCommonsRibble Valley
David EvennettConNoCommonsBexleyheath and Crayford
Michael FabricantConNoCommonsLichfield
Michael FallonConNoCommonsSevenoaks
Paul FarrellyLabAyeCommonsNewcastle-under-Lyme
Tim FarronLDemAyeCommonsWestmorland and Lonsdale
Marion FellowsSNPAyeCommonsMotherwell and Wishaw
Mark FieldConNoCommonsCities of London and Westminster
Jim FitzpatrickLabAyeCommonsPoplar and Limehouse
Colleen FletcherLabAyeCommonsCoventry North East
Caroline FlintLabAyeCommonsDon Valley
Lisa ForbesLabAyeCommonsPeterborough
Vicky FordConNoCommonsChelmsford
Kevin FosterConNoCommonsTorbay
Yvonne FovargueLabAyeCommonsMakerfield
Vicky FoxcroftLabAyeCommonsLewisham, Deptford
Mark FrancoisConNoCommonsRayleigh and Wickford
Lucy FrazerConNoCommonsSouth East Cambridgeshire
Mike FreerConNoCommonsFinchley and Golders Green
James FrithLabAyeCommonsBury North
Gill FurnissLabAyeCommonsSheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough
Hugh GaffneyLabAyeCommonsCoatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill
Roger GaleConNoCommonsNorth Thanet
Mike GapesIndependentAyeCommonsIlford South
Barry GardinerLabAyeCommonsBrent North
Mark GarnierConNoCommonsWyre Forest
David GaukeConNoCommonsSouth West Hertfordshire
Ruth GeorgeLabAyeCommonsHigh Peak
Stephen GethinsSNPAyeCommonsNorth East Fife
Nusrat GhaniConNoCommonsWealden
Nick GibbConNoCommonsBognor Regis and Littlehampton
Patricia GibsonSNPAyeCommonsNorth Ayrshire and Arran
Preet Kaur GillLabAyeCommonsBirmingham, Edgbaston
Cheryl GillanConNoCommonsChesham and Amersham
Paul GirvanDUPNoCommonsSouth Antrim
John GlenConNoCommonsSalisbury
Mary GlindonLabAyeCommonsNorth Tyneside
Roger GodsiffLabAyeCommonsBirmingham, Hall Green
Helen GoodmanLabAyeCommonsBishop Auckland
Robert GoodwillConNoCommonsScarborough and Whitby
Michael GoveConNoCommonsSurrey Heath
Patrick GradySNPAyeCommonsGlasgow North
Richard GrahamConNoCommonsGloucester
Luke GrahamConNoCommonsOchil and South Perthshire
Bill GrantConNoCommonsAyr, Carrick and Cumnock
Peter GrantSNPAyeCommonsGlenrothes
Helen GrantConNoCommonsMaidstone and The Weald
Neil GraySNPAyeCommonsAirdrie and Shotts
James GrayConNoCommonsNorth Wiltshire
Chris GraylingConNoCommonsEpsom and Ewell
Kate GreenLabAyeCommonsStretford and Urmston
Damian GreenConNoCommonsAshford
Chris GreenConNoCommonsBolton West
Justine GreeningConAyeCommonsPutney
Lilian GreenwoodLabAyeCommonsNottingham South
Margaret GreenwoodLabAyeCommonsWirral West
Dominic GrieveConAyeCommonsBeaconsfield
Nia GriffithLabAyeCommonsLlanelli
Andrew GriffithsConNoCommonsBurton
John GroganLabAyeCommonsKeighley
Andrew GwynneLabAyeCommonsDenton and Reddish
Sam GyimahConAyeCommonsEast Surrey
Louise HaighLabAyeCommonsSheffield, Heeley
Kirstene HairConNoCommonsAngus
Robert HalfonConNoCommonsHarlow
Luke HallConNoCommonsThornbury and Yate
Fabian HamiltonLabAyeCommonsLeeds North East
Stephen HammondConNoCommonsWimbledon
Philip HammondConNoCommonsRunnymede and Weybridge
Matthew HancockConNoCommonsWest Suffolk
Greg HandsConNoCommonsChelsea and Fulham
David HansonLabAyeCommonsDelyn
Emma HardyLabAyeCommonsKingston upon Hull West and Hessle
Harriet HarmanLabAyeCommonsCamberwell and Peckham
Mark HarperConNoCommonsForest of Dean
Richard HarringtonConNoCommonsWatford
Carolyn HarrisLabAyeCommonsSwansea East
Rebecca HarrisConNoCommonsCastle Point
Trudy HarrisonConNoCommonsCopeland
Simon HartConNoCommonsCarmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire
John HayesConNoCommonsSouth Holland and The Deepings
Helen HayesLabAyeCommonsDulwich and West Norwood
Sue HaymanLabAyeCommonsWorkington
Oliver HealdConNoCommonsNorth East Hertfordshire
John HealeyLabAyeCommonsWentworth and Dearne
James HeappeyConNoCommonsWells
Chris Heaton-HarrisConNoCommonsDaventry
Peter Heaton-JonesConNoCommonsNorth Devon
Gordon HendersonConNoCommonsSittingbourne and Sheppey
Mark HendrickLabAyeCommonsPreston
Drew HendrySNPAyeCommonsInverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey
Nick HerbertConNoCommonsArundel and South Downs
Sylvia HermonIndependentAyeCommonsNorth Down
Mike HillLabAyeCommonsHartlepool
Meg HillierLabAyeCommonsHackney South and Shoreditch
Damian HindsConNoCommonsEast Hampshire
Wera HobhouseLDemAyeCommonsBath
Margaret HodgeLabAyeCommonsBarking
Sharon HodgsonLabAyeCommonsWashington and Sunderland West
Kate HoeyLabNoCommonsVauxhall
Kate HollernLabAyeCommonsBlackburn
George HollingberyConNoCommonsMeon Valley
Kevin HollinrakeConNoCommonsThirsk and Malton
Philip HolloboneConNoCommonsKettering
Adam HollowayConNoCommonsGravesham
Stewart HosieSNPAyeCommonsDundee East
John HowellConNoCommonsHenley
Nigel HuddlestonConNoCommonsMid Worcestershire
Eddie HughesConNoCommonsWalsall North
Rupa HuqLabAyeCommonsEaling Central and Acton
Nick HurdConNoCommonsRuislip, Northwood and Pinner
Imran HussainLabAyeCommonsBradford East
Alister JackConNoCommonsDumfries and Galloway
Christine JardineLDemAyeCommonsEdinburgh West
Dan JarvisLabAyeCommonsBarnsley Central
Sajid JavidConNoCommonsBromsgrove
Ranil JayawardenaConNoCommonsNorth East Hampshire
Bernard JenkinConNoCommonsHarwich and North Essex
Andrea JenkynsConNoCommonsMorley and Outwood
Robert JenrickConNoCommonsNewark
Gareth JohnsonConNoCommonsDartford
Caroline JohnsonConNoCommonsSleaford and North Hykeham
Diana R. JohnsonLabAyeCommonsKingston upon Hull North
Jo JohnsonConNoCommonsOrpington
Sarah JonesLabAyeCommonsCroydon Central
Marcus JonesConNoCommonsNuneaton
David JonesConNoCommonsClwyd West
Andrew JonesConNoCommonsHarrogate and Knaresborough
Gerald JonesLabAyeCommonsMerthyr Tydfil and Rhymney
Susan Elan JonesLabAyeCommonsClwyd South
Kevan JonesLabAyeCommonsNorth Durham
Darren JonesLabAyeCommonsBristol North West
Mike KaneLabAyeCommonsWythenshawe and Sale East
Daniel KawczynskiConNoCommonsShrewsbury and Atcham
Gillian KeeganConNoCommonsChichester
Barbara KeeleyLabAyeCommonsWorsley and Eccles South
Liz KendallLabAyeCommonsLeicester West
Seema KennedyConNoCommonsSouth Ribble
Stephen KerrConNoCommonsStirling
Afzal KhanLabAyeCommonsManchester, Gorton
Ged KillenLabAyeCommonsRutherglen and Hamilton West
Stephen KinnockLabAyeCommonsAberavon
Julian KnightConNoCommonsSolihull
Greg KnightConNoCommonsEast Yorkshire
Kwasi KwartengConNoCommonsSpelthorne
Peter KyleLabAyeCommonsHove
Lesley LairdLabAyeCommonsKirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath
Ben LakePCAyeCommonsCeredigion
Norman LambLDemAyeCommonsNorth Norfolk
David LammyLabAyeCommonsTottenham
John LamontConNoCommonsBerwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk
Mark LancasterConNoCommonsMilton Keynes North
Pauline LathamConNoCommonsMid Derbyshire
Ian LaveryLabAyeCommonsWansbeck
Chris LawSNPAyeCommonsDundee West
Andrea LeadsomConNoCommonsSouth Northamptonshire
Karen LeeLabAyeCommonsLincoln
Phillip LeeConAyeCommonsBracknell
Edward LeighConNoCommonsGainsborough
Chris LeslieIndependentAyeCommonsNottingham East
Oliver LetwinConAyeCommonsWest Dorset
Emma Lewell-BuckLabAyeCommonsSouth Shields
Andrew LewerConNoCommonsNorthampton South
Brandon LewisConNoCommonsGreat Yarmouth
Julian LewisConNoCommonsNew Forest East
Clive LewisLabAyeCommonsNorwich South
Ivan LewisIndependentNoCommonsBury South
Ian Liddell-GraingerConNoCommonsBridgwater and West Somerset
David LidingtonConNoCommonsAylesbury
David LindenSNPAyeCommonsGlasgow East
Emma Little PengellyDUPNoCommonsBelfast South
Stephen LloydIndependentAyeCommonsEastbourne
Tony LloydLabAyeCommonsRochdale
Rebecca Long-BaileyLabAyeCommonsSalford and Eccles
Julia LopezConNoCommonsHornchurch and Upminster
Jack LoprestiConNoCommonsFilton and Bradley Stoke
Jonathan LordConNoCommonsWoking
Tim LoughtonConNoCommonsEast Worthing and Shoreham
Caroline LucasGreenAyeCommonsBrighton, Pavilion
Ian LucasLabAyeCommonsWrexham
Holly LynchLabAyeCommonsHalifax
Craig MackinlayConNoCommonsSouth Thanet
Rachel MacleanConNoCommonsRedditch
Justin MaddersLabAyeCommonsEllesmere Port and Neston
Khalid MahmoodLabAyeCommonsBirmingham, Perry Barr
Anne MainConNoCommonsSt Albans
Alan MakConNoCommonsHavant
Seema MalhotraLabAyeCommonsFeltham and Heston
Kit MalthouseConNoCommonsNorth West Hampshire
Scott MannConNoCommonsNorth Cornwall
Gordon MarsdenLabAyeCommonsBlackpool South
Sandy MartinLabAyeCommonsIpswich
Rachael MaskellLabAyeCommonsYork Central
Chris MathesonLabAyeCommonsCity of Chester
Theresa MayConNoCommonsMaidenhead
Paul MaynardConNoCommonsBlackpool North and Cleveleys
Steve McCabeLabAyeCommonsBirmingham, Selly Oak
Kerry McCarthyLabAyeCommonsBristol East
Siobhain McDonaghLabAyeCommonsMitcham and Morden
Stuart McDonaldSNPAyeCommonsCumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East
Stewart McDonaldSNPAyeCommonsGlasgow South
Andy McDonaldLabAyeCommonsMiddlesbrough
John Martin McDonnellLabAyeCommonsHayes and Harlington
Pat McFaddenLabAyeCommonsWolverhampton South East
Conor McGinnLabAyeCommonsSt Helens North
Alison McGovernLabAyeCommonsWirral South
Liz McInnesLabAyeCommonsHeywood and Middleton
Catherine McKinnellLabAyeCommonsNewcastle upon Tyne North
Patrick McLoughlinConNoCommonsDerbyshire Dales
Jim McMahonLabAyeCommonsOldham West and Royton
Anna McMorrinLabAyeCommonsCardiff North
John McNallySNPAyeCommonsFalkirk
Stephen McPartlandConNoCommonsStevenage
Esther McVeyConNoCommonsTatton
Ian MearnsLabAyeCommonsGateshead
Johnny MercerConNoCommonsPlymouth, Moor View
Huw MerrimanConNoCommonsBexhill and Battle
Stephen MetcalfeConNoCommonsSouth Basildon and East Thurrock
Maria MillerConNoCommonsBasingstoke
Amanda MillingConNoCommonsCannock Chase
Nigel MillsConNoCommonsAmber Valley
Anne MiltonConNoCommonsGuildford
Andrew MitchellConNoCommonsSutton Coldfield
Madeleine MoonLabAyeCommonsBridgend
Layla MoranLDemAyeCommonsOxford West and Abingdon
Penny MordauntConNoCommonsPortsmouth North
Jessica MordenLabAyeCommonsNewport East
Stephen MorganLabAyeCommonsPortsmouth South
Nicky MorganConNoCommonsLoughborough
Anne Marie MorrisConNoCommonsNewton Abbot
James MorrisConNoCommonsHalesowen and Rowley Regis
Grahame MorrisLabAyeCommonsEasington
David MorrisConNoCommonsMorecambe and Lunesdale
Wendy MortonConNoCommonsAldridge-Brownhills
David MundellConNoCommonsDumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale
Ian MurrayLabAyeCommonsEdinburgh South
Sheryll MurrayConNoCommonsSouth East Cornwall
Andrew MurrisonConNoCommonsSouth West Wiltshire
Lisa NandyLabAyeCommonsWigan
Gavin NewlandsSNPAyeCommonsPaisley and Renfrewshire North
Sarah NewtonConNoCommonsTruro and Falmouth
Caroline NokesConNoCommonsRomsey and Southampton North
Jesse NormanConNoCommonsHereford and South Herefordshire
Alex NorrisLabAyeCommonsNottingham North
Neil O'BrienConNoCommonsHarborough
Brendan O'HaraSNPAyeCommonsArgyll and Bute
Matthew OffordConNoCommonsHendon
Melanie OnnLabAyeCommonsGreat Grimsby
Chi OnwurahLabAyeCommonsNewcastle upon Tyne Central
Guy OppermanConNoCommonsHexham
Kate OsamorLabAyeCommonsEdmonton
Albert OwenLabAyeCommonsYnys Môn
Ian Paisley JnrDUPNoCommonsNorth Antrim
Neil ParishConNoCommonsTiverton and Honiton
Priti PatelConNoCommonsWitham
Owen PatersonConNoCommonsNorth Shropshire
Mark PawseyConNoCommonsRugby
Stephanie PeacockLabAyeCommonsBarnsley East
Teresa PearceLabAyeCommonsErith and Thamesmead
Mike PenningConNoCommonsHemel Hempstead
Matthew PennycookLabAyeCommonsGreenwich and Woolwich
John PenroseConNoCommonsWeston-Super-Mare
Andrew PercyConNoCommonsBrigg and Goole
Toby PerkinsLabAyeCommonsChesterfield
Jess PhillipsLabAyeCommonsBirmingham, Yardley
Bridget PhillipsonLabAyeCommonsHoughton and Sunderland South
Chris PhilpConNoCommonsCroydon South
Laura PidcockLabAyeCommonsNorth West Durham
Christopher PincherConNoCommonsTamworth
Jo PlattLabAyeCommonsLeigh
Luke PollardLabAyeCommonsPlymouth, Sutton and Devonport
Daniel PoulterConNoCommonsCentral Suffolk and North Ipswich
Steve PoundLabAyeCommonsEaling North
Lucy PowellLabAyeCommonsManchester Central
Victoria PrentisConNoCommonsBanbury
Mark PriskConNoCommonsHertford and Stortford
Mark PritchardConNoCommonsThe Wrekin
Tom PursgloveConNoCommonsCorby
Jeremy QuinConNoCommonsHorsham
Will QuinceConNoCommonsColchester
Yasmin QureshiLabAyeCommonsBolton South East
Dominic RaabConNoCommonsEsher and Walton
Faisal RashidLabAyeCommonsWarrington South
Angela RaynerLabAyeCommonsAshton-under-Lyne
John RedwoodConNoCommonsWokingham
Steve ReedLabAyeCommonsCroydon North
Christina ReesLabAyeCommonsNeath
Jacob Rees-MoggConNoCommonsNorth East Somerset
Rachel ReevesLabAyeCommonsLeeds West
Ellie ReevesLabAyeCommonsLewisham West and Penge
Jonathan ReynoldsLabAyeCommonsStalybridge and Hyde
Emma ReynoldsLabAyeCommonsWolverhampton North East
Marie RimmerLabAyeCommonsSt Helens South and Whiston
Laurence RobertsonConNoCommonsTewkesbury
Mary RobinsonConNoCommonsCheadle
Gavin RobinsonDUPNoCommonsBelfast East
Geoffrey RobinsonLabAyeCommonsCoventry North West
Matt RoddaLabAyeCommonsReading East
Andrew RosindellConNoCommonsRomford
Douglas RossConNoCommonsMoray
Lee RowleyConNoCommonsNorth East Derbyshire
Danielle RowleyLabAyeCommonsMidlothian
Chris RuaneLabAyeCommonsVale of Clwyd
Amber RuddConNoCommonsHastings and Rye
David RutleyConNoCommonsMacclesfield
Joan RyanIndependentAyeCommonsEnfield North
Liz Saville-RobertsPCAyeCommonsDwyfor Meirionnydd
Paul ScullyConNoCommonsSutton and Cheam
Bob SeelyConNoCommonsIsle of Wight
Andrew SelousConNoCommonsSouth West Bedfordshire
Naseem ShahLabAyeCommonsBradford West
Jim ShannonDUPNoCommonsStrangford
Grant ShappsConNoCommonsWelwyn Hatfield
Virendra SharmaLabAyeCommonsEaling, Southall
Alok SharmaConNoCommonsReading West
Barry SheermanLabAyeCommonsHuddersfield
Alec ShelbrookeConNoCommonsElmet and Rothwell
Tommy SheppardSNPAyeCommonsEdinburgh East
Paula SherriffLabAyeCommonsDewsbury
Gavin ShukerIndependentAyeCommonsLuton South
Tulip SiddiqLabAyeCommonsHampstead and Kilburn
Keith SimpsonConNoCommonsBroadland
David SimpsonDUPNoCommonsUpper Bann
Chris SkidmoreConNoCommonsKingswood
Andrew SlaughterLabAyeCommonsHammersmith
Ruth SmeethLabAyeCommonsStoke-on-Trent North
Jeff SmithLabAyeCommonsManchester, Withington
Cat SmithLabAyeCommonsLancaster and Fleetwood
Julian SmithConNoCommonsSkipton and Ripon
Royston SmithConNoCommonsSouthampton, Itchen
Nick SmithLabTellayeCommonsBlaenau Gwent
Henry SmithConNoCommonsCrawley
Angela SmithIndependentAyeCommonsPenistone and Stocksbridge
Laura SmithLabAyeCommonsCrewe and Nantwich
Eleanor SmithLabAyeCommonsWolverhampton South West
Owen SmithLabAyeCommonsPontypridd
Karin SmythLabAyeCommonsBristol South
Gareth SnellLabAyeCommonsStoke-on-Trent Central
Nicholas SoamesConNoCommonsMid Sussex
Alex SobelLabAyeCommonsLeeds North West
John SpellarLabAyeCommonsWarley
Caroline SpelmanConNoCommonsMeriden
Mark SpencerConNoCommonsSherwood
Keir StarmerLabAyeCommonsHolborn and St Pancras
Chris StephensSNPAyeCommonsGlasgow South West
Andrew StephensonConNoCommonsPendle
Jo StevensLabAyeCommonsCardiff Central
John StevensonConNoCommonsCarlisle
Iain StewartConNoCommonsMilton Keynes South
Rory StewartConNoCommonsPenrith and The Border
Bob StewartConNoCommonsBeckenham
Jamie StoneLDemAyeCommonsCaithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross
Gary StreeterConNoCommonsSouth West Devon
Wes StreetingLabAyeCommonsIlford North
Mel StrideConNoCommonsCentral Devon
Graham StringerLabAyeCommonsBlackley and Broughton
Graham StuartConNoCommonsBeverley and Holderness
Julian SturdyConNoCommonsYork Outer
Rishi SunakConNoCommonsRichmond (Yorks)
Desmond SwayneConNoCommonsNew Forest West
Paul SweeneyLabAyeCommonsGlasgow North East
Jo SwinsonLDemAyeCommonsEast Dunbartonshire
Hugo SwireConNoCommonsEast Devon
Robert SymsConNoCommonsPoole
Mark TamiLabAyeCommonsAlyn and Deeside
Alison ThewlissSNPAyeCommonsGlasgow Central
Derek ThomasConNoCommonsSt Ives
Gareth ThomasLabAyeCommonsHarrow West
Nick Thomas-SymondsLabAyeCommonsTorfaen
Ross ThomsonConNoCommonsAberdeen South
Emily ThornberryLabAyeCommonsIslington South and Finsbury
Maggie ThroupConNoCommonsErewash
Stephen TimmsLabAyeCommonsEast Ham
Kelly TolhurstConNoCommonsRochester and Strood
Michael TomlinsonConNoCommonsMid Dorset and North Poole
Justin TomlinsonConNoCommonsNorth Swindon
Craig TraceyConNoCommonsNorth Warwickshire
David TredinnickConNoCommonsBosworth
Anne-Marie TrevelyanConNoCommonsBerwick-upon-Tweed
Elizabeth TrussConNoCommonsSouth West Norfolk
Thomas TugendhatConNoCommonsTonbridge and Malling
Anna TurleyLabAyeCommonsRedcar
Karl TurnerLabAyeCommonsKingston upon Hull East
Stephen TwiggLabAyeCommonsLiverpool, West Derby
Liz TwistLabAyeCommonsBlaydon
Chuka UmunnaIndependentAyeCommonsStreatham
Shailesh VaraConNoCommonsNorth West Cambridgeshire
Valerie VazLabAyeCommonsWalsall South
Martin VickersConNoCommonsCleethorpes
Theresa VilliersConNoCommonsChipping Barnet
Thelma WalkerLabAyeCommonsColne Valley
Charles WalkerConNoCommonsBroxbourne
Robin WalkerConNoCommonsWorcester
Ben WallaceConNoCommonsWyre and Preston North
David WarburtonConNoCommonsSomerton and Frome
Matt WarmanConTellnoCommonsBoston and Skegness
Giles WatlingConNoCommonsClacton
Matt WesternLabAyeCommonsWarwick and Leamington
Helen WhatelyConNoCommonsFaversham and Mid Kent
Heather WheelerConNoCommonsSouth Derbyshire
Alan WhiteheadLabAyeCommonsSouthampton, Test
Martin WhitfieldLabAyeCommonsEast Lothian
Philippa WhitfordSNPAyeCommonsCentral Ayrshire
Craig WhittakerConNoCommonsCalder Valley
John WhittingdaleConNoCommonsMaldon
Bill WigginConNoCommonsNorth Herefordshire
Hywel WilliamsPCAyeCommonsArfon
Paul WilliamsLabAyeCommonsStockton South
Gavin WilliamsonConNoCommonsSouth Staffordshire
Sammy WilsonDUPNoCommonsEast Antrim
Phil WilsonLabAyeCommonsSedgefield
Pete WishartSNPAyeCommonsPerth and North Perthshire
Sarah WollastonIndependentAyeCommonsTotnes
Mike WoodConNoCommonsDudley South
John WoodcockIndependentAyeCommonsBarrow and Furness
William WraggConNoCommonsHazel Grove
Jeremy WrightConNoCommonsKenilworth and Southam
Mohammad YasinLabAyeCommonsBedford
Nadhim ZahawiConNoCommonsStratford-on-Avon
Daniel ZeichnerLabAyeCommonsCambridge

Tuesday 9th of July 2019 12:00

Northern Ireland (Executive Formation) Bill — Progress report

No motion text available

Your vote

Parliament

Votes per MP

Name Party Vote House Constituency
Diane AbbottLabNoCommonsHackney North and Stoke Newington
Debbie AbrahamsLabNoCommonsOldham East and Saddleworth
Nigel AdamsConAyeCommonsSelby and Ainsty
Bim AfolamiConAyeCommonsHitchin and Harpenden
Adam AfriyieConAyeCommonsWindsor
Peter AldousConAyeCommonsWaveney
Rushanara AliLabNoCommonsBethnal Green and Bow
Lucy AllanConAyeCommonsTelford
Rosena Allin-KhanLabNoCommonsTooting
Mike AmesburyLabNoCommonsWeaver Vale
David AmessConAyeCommonsSouthend West
Stuart AndrewConAyeCommonsPudsey
Tonia AntoniazziLabNoCommonsGower
Edward ArgarConAyeCommonsCharnwood
Jon AshworthLabNoCommonsLeicester South
Victoria AtkinsConAyeCommonsLouth and Horncastle
Richard BaconConAyeCommonsSouth Norfolk
Kemi BadenochConAyeCommonsSaffron Walden
Adrian BaileyLabNoCommonsWest Bromwich West
Steven BakerConAyeCommonsWycombe
Harriett BaldwinConAyeCommonsWest Worcestershire
John BaronConAyeCommonsBasildon and Billericay
Kevin BarronLabNoCommonsRother Valley
Guto BebbConAyeCommonsAberconwy
Margaret BeckettLabNoCommonsDerby South
Henry BellinghamConAyeCommonsNorth West Norfolk
Hilary BennLabNoCommonsLeeds Central
Richard BenyonConAyeCommonsNewbury
Paul BeresfordConAyeCommonsMole Valley
Luciana BergerIndependentNoCommonsLiverpool, Wavertree
Jake BerryConAyeCommonsRossendale and Darwen
Clive BettsLabNoCommonsSheffield South East
Bob BlackmanConAyeCommonsHarrow East
Roberta Blackman-WoodsLabNoCommonsCity of Durham
Paul BlomfieldLabNoCommonsSheffield Central
Crispin BluntConAyeCommonsReigate
Nicholas BolesIndependentAyeCommonsGrantham and Stamford
Peter BoneConAyeCommonsWellingborough
Peter BottomleyConAyeCommonsWorthing West
Andrew BowieConAyeCommonsWest Aberdeenshire and Kincardine
Tracy BrabinLabNoCommonsBatley and Spen
Ben BradleyConAyeCommonsMansfield
Ben BradshawLabNoCommonsExeter
Graham BradyConAyeCommonsAltrincham and Sale West
Suella BravermanConAyeCommonsFareham
Kevin BrennanLabNoCommonsCardiff West
Jack BreretonConAyeCommonsStoke-on-Trent South
Andrew BridgenConAyeCommonsNorth West Leicestershire
Steve BrineConAyeCommonsWinchester
James BrokenshireConAyeCommonsOld Bexley and Sidcup
Nick BrownLabNoCommonsNewcastle upon Tyne East
Lyn BrownLabNoCommonsWest Ham
Fiona BruceConAyeCommonsCongleton
Chris BryantLabNoCommonsRhondda
Karen BuckLabNoCommonsWestminster North
Robert BucklandConAyeCommonsSouth Swindon
Richard BurdenLabNoCommonsBirmingham, Northfield
Alex BurghartConAyeCommonsBrentwood and Ongar
Richard BurgonLabNoCommonsLeeds East
Conor BurnsConAyeCommonsBournemouth West
Alistair BurtConAyeCommonsNorth East Bedfordshire
Dawn ButlerLabNoCommonsBrent Central
Liam ByrneLabNoCommonsBirmingham, Hodge Hill
Vincent CableLDemNoCommonsTwickenham
Ruth CadburyLabNoCommonsBrentford and Isleworth
Alun CairnsConAyeCommonsVale of Glamorgan
Alan CampbellLabNoCommonsTynemouth
Gregory CampbellDUPAyeCommonsEast Londonderry
Dan CardenLabNoCommonsLiverpool, Walton
Alistair CarmichaelLDemNoCommonsOrkney and Shetland
James CartlidgeConAyeCommonsSouth Suffolk
Bill CashConAyeCommonsStone
Maria CaulfieldConAyeCommonsLewes
Alex ChalkConAyeCommonsCheltenham
Sarah ChampionLabNoCommonsRotherham
Jenny ChapmanLabNoCommonsDarlington
Bambos CharalambousLabNoCommonsEnfield, Southgate
Rehman ChishtiConAyeCommonsGillingham and Rainham
Christopher ChopeConAyeCommonsChristchurch
Jo ChurchillConAyeCommonsBury St Edmunds
Colin ClarkConAyeCommonsGordon
Greg ClarkConAyeCommonsTunbridge Wells
Simon ClarkeConAyeCommonsMiddlesbrough South and East Cleveland
Kenneth ClarkeConAyeCommonsRushcliffe
James CleverlyConAyeCommonsBraintree
Geoffrey Clifton-BrownConAyeCommonsThe Cotswolds
Ann ClwydLabNoCommonsCynon Valley
Vernon CoakerLabNoCommonsGedling
Therese CoffeyConAyeCommonsSuffolk Coastal
Ann CoffeyIndependentAyeCommonsStockport
Damian CollinsConAyeCommonsFolkestone and Hythe
Yvette CooperLabNoCommonsNormanton, Pontefract and Castleford
Julie CooperLabNoCommonsBurnley
Rosie CooperLabNoCommonsWest Lancashire
Jeremy CorbynLabNoCommonsIslington North
Alberto CostaConAyeCommonsSouth Leicestershire
Robert CourtsConAyeCommonsWitney
Geoffrey CoxConAyeCommonsTorridge and West Devon
Neil CoyleLabNoCommonsBermondsey and Old Southwark
Stephen CrabbConAyeCommonsPreseli Pembrokeshire
David CrausbyLabNoCommonsBolton North East
Mary CreaghLabNoCommonsWakefield
Stella CreasyLabNoCommonsWalthamstow
Tracey CrouchConAyeCommonsChatham and Aylesford
Jon CruddasLabNoCommonsDagenham and Rainham
John CryerLabNoCommonsLeyton and Wanstead
Judith CumminsLabNoCommonsBradford South
Jim CunninghamLabNoCommonsCoventry South
Alex CunninghamLabNoCommonsStockton North
Janet DabyLabNoCommonsLewisham East
Nicholas DakinLabNoCommonsScunthorpe
Edward DaveyLDemNoCommonsKingston and Surbiton
Wayne DavidLabNoCommonsCaerphilly
David DaviesConAyeCommonsMonmouth
Mims DaviesConAyeCommonsEastleigh
Philip DaviesConAyeCommonsShipley
Glyn DaviesConAyeCommonsMontgomeryshire
David DavisConAyeCommonsHaltemprice and Howden
Marsha de CordovaLabNoCommonsBattersea
Gloria De PieroLabNoCommonsAshfield
Thangam DebbonaireLabNoCommonsBristol West
Emma Dent CoadLabNoCommonsKensington
Tanmanjeet Singh DhesiLabNoCommonsSlough
Caroline DinenageConAyeCommonsGosport
Jonathan DjanoglyConAyeCommonsHuntingdon
Nigel DoddsDUPAyeCommonsBelfast North
Anneliese DoddsLabNoCommonsOxford East
Jeffrey M. DonaldsonDUPAyeCommonsLagan Valley
Michelle DonelanConTellayeCommonsChippenham
Nadine DorriesConAyeCommonsMid Bedfordshire
Steve DoubleConAyeCommonsSt Austell and Newquay
Stephen DoughtyLabAyeCommonsCardiff South and Penarth
Peter DowdLabNoCommonsBootle
Oliver DowdenConAyeCommonsHertsmere
Jackie Doyle-PriceConAyeCommonsThurrock
Richard DraxConAyeCommonsSouth Dorset
David DrewLabNoCommonsStroud
Jack DromeyLabNoCommonsBirmingham, Erdington
James DuddridgeConAyeCommonsRochford and Southend East
Rosie DuffieldLabNoCommonsCanterbury
David DuguidConAyeCommonsBanff and Buchan
Alan DuncanConAyeCommonsRutland and Melton
Iain Duncan SmithConAyeCommonsChingford and Woodford Green
Philip DunneConAyeCommonsLudlow
Angela EagleLabNoCommonsWallasey
Maria EagleLabNoCommonsGarston and Halewood
Jonathan EdwardsPCNoCommonsCarmarthen East and Dinefwr
Clive EffordLabNoCommonsEltham
Julie ElliottLabNoCommonsSunderland Central
Michael EllisConAyeCommonsNorthampton North
Louise EllmanLabNoCommonsLiverpool, Riverside
Tobias EllwoodConAyeCommonsBournemouth East
Chris ElmoreLabTellnoCommonsOgmore
Charlie ElphickeConAyeCommonsDover
Bill EstersonLabNoCommonsSefton Central
George EusticeConAyeCommonsCamborne and Redruth
Nigel EvansConAyeCommonsRibble Valley
Chris EvansLabNoCommonsIslwyn
David EvennettConAyeCommonsBexleyheath and Crayford
Michael FabricantConAyeCommonsLichfield
Michael FallonConAyeCommonsSevenoaks
Paul FarrellyLabNoCommonsNewcastle-under-Lyme
Mark FieldConAyeCommonsCities of London and Westminster
Colleen FletcherLabNoCommonsCoventry North East
Caroline FlintLabNoCommonsDon Valley
Lisa ForbesLabNoCommonsPeterborough
Vicky FordConAyeCommonsChelmsford
Kevin FosterConAyeCommonsTorbay
Yvonne FovargueLabNoCommonsMakerfield
Vicky FoxcroftLabNoCommonsLewisham, Deptford
Mark FrancoisConAyeCommonsRayleigh and Wickford
Lucy FrazerConAyeCommonsSouth East Cambridgeshire
Mike FreerConAyeCommonsFinchley and Golders Green
Gill FurnissLabNoCommonsSheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough
Hugh GaffneyLabNoCommonsCoatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill
Roger GaleConAyeCommonsNorth Thanet
Mike GapesIndependentAyeCommonsIlford South
Barry GardinerLabNoCommonsBrent North
Mark GarnierConAyeCommonsWyre Forest
David GaukeConAyeCommonsSouth West Hertfordshire
Ruth GeorgeLabNoCommonsHigh Peak
Nusrat GhaniConAyeCommonsWealden
Nick GibbConAyeCommonsBognor Regis and Littlehampton
Preet Kaur GillLabNoCommonsBirmingham, Edgbaston
Cheryl GillanConAyeCommonsChesham and Amersham
Paul GirvanDUPAyeCommonsSouth Antrim
John GlenConAyeCommonsSalisbury
Roger GodsiffLabNoCommonsBirmingham, Hall Green
Helen GoodmanLabNoCommonsBishop Auckland
Robert GoodwillConAyeCommonsScarborough and Whitby
Michael GoveConAyeCommonsSurrey Heath
Richard GrahamConAyeCommonsGloucester
Luke GrahamConAyeCommonsOchil and South Perthshire
Helen GrantConAyeCommonsMaidstone and The Weald
Bill GrantConAyeCommonsAyr, Carrick and Cumnock
James GrayConAyeCommonsNorth Wiltshire
Chris GraylingConAyeCommonsEpsom and Ewell
Damian GreenConAyeCommonsAshford
Chris GreenConAyeCommonsBolton West
Kate GreenLabNoCommonsStretford and Urmston
Justine GreeningConAyeCommonsPutney
Margaret GreenwoodLabNoCommonsWirral West
Lilian GreenwoodLabNoCommonsNottingham South
Dominic GrieveConAyeCommonsBeaconsfield
Nia GriffithLabNoCommonsLlanelli
Andrew GriffithsConAyeCommonsBurton
John GroganLabNoCommonsKeighley
Andrew GwynneLabNoCommonsDenton and Reddish
Sam GyimahConAyeCommonsEast Surrey
Louise HaighLabNoCommonsSheffield, Heeley
Kirstene HairConAyeCommonsAngus
Robert HalfonConAyeCommonsHarlow
Luke HallConAyeCommonsThornbury and Yate
Fabian HamiltonLabNoCommonsLeeds North East
Philip HammondConAyeCommonsRunnymede and Weybridge
Stephen HammondConAyeCommonsWimbledon
Matthew HancockConAyeCommonsWest Suffolk
Greg HandsConAyeCommonsChelsea and Fulham
David HansonLabNoCommonsDelyn
Harriet HarmanLabNoCommonsCamberwell and Peckham
Mark HarperConAyeCommonsForest of Dean
Richard HarringtonConAyeCommonsWatford
Carolyn HarrisLabNoCommonsSwansea East
Rebecca HarrisConAyeCommonsCastle Point
Trudy HarrisonConAyeCommonsCopeland
Simon HartConAyeCommonsCarmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire
John HayesConAyeCommonsSouth Holland and The Deepings
Helen HayesLabNoCommonsDulwich and West Norwood
Sue HaymanLabNoCommonsWorkington
Oliver HealdConAyeCommonsNorth East Hertfordshire
John HealeyLabNoCommonsWentworth and Dearne
James HeappeyConAyeCommonsWells
Chris Heaton-HarrisConAyeCommonsDaventry
Peter Heaton-JonesConAyeCommonsNorth Devon
Gordon HendersonConAyeCommonsSittingbourne and Sheppey
Mark HendrickLabNoCommonsPreston
Nick HerbertConAyeCommonsArundel and South Downs
Mike HillLabNoCommonsHartlepool
Meg HillierLabNoCommonsHackney South and Shoreditch
Damian HindsConAyeCommonsEast Hampshire
Wera HobhouseLDemNoCommonsBath
Sharon HodgsonLabNoCommonsWashington and Sunderland West
Kate HoeyLabAyeCommonsVauxhall
Kate HollernLabNoCommonsBlackburn
George HollingberyConAyeCommonsMeon Valley
Kevin HollinrakeConAyeCommonsThirsk and Malton
Philip HolloboneConAyeCommonsKettering
Adam HollowayConAyeCommonsGravesham
John HowellConAyeCommonsHenley
Nigel HuddlestonConAyeCommonsMid Worcestershire
Eddie HughesConAyeCommonsWalsall North
Rupa HuqLabNoCommonsEaling Central and Acton
Nick HurdConAyeCommonsRuislip, Northwood and Pinner
Imran HussainLabNoCommonsBradford East
Alister JackConAyeCommonsDumfries and Galloway
Christine JardineLDemNoCommonsEdinburgh West
Sajid JavidConAyeCommonsBromsgrove
Ranil JayawardenaConAyeCommonsNorth East Hampshire
Bernard JenkinConAyeCommonsHarwich and North Essex
Andrea JenkynsConAyeCommonsMorley and Outwood
Robert JenrickConAyeCommonsNewark
Gareth JohnsonConAyeCommonsDartford
Caroline JohnsonConAyeCommonsSleaford and North Hykeham
Jo JohnsonConAyeCommonsOrpington
Marcus JonesConAyeCommonsNuneaton
Darren JonesLabNoCommonsBristol North West
Andrew JonesConAyeCommonsHarrogate and Knaresborough
David JonesConAyeCommonsClwyd West
Susan Elan JonesLabNoCommonsClwyd South
Sarah JonesLabNoCommonsCroydon Central
Gerald JonesLabNoCommonsMerthyr Tydfil and Rhymney
Mike KaneLabNoCommonsWythenshawe and Sale East
Daniel KawczynskiConAyeCommonsShrewsbury and Atcham
Gillian KeeganConAyeCommonsChichester
Barbara KeeleyLabNoCommonsWorsley and Eccles South
Liz KendallLabNoCommonsLeicester West
Seema KennedyConAyeCommonsSouth Ribble
Stephen KerrConAyeCommonsStirling
Afzal KhanLabNoCommonsManchester, Gorton
Ged KillenLabNoCommonsRutherglen and Hamilton West
Stephen KinnockLabNoCommonsAberavon
Julian KnightConAyeCommonsSolihull
Greg KnightConAyeCommonsEast Yorkshire
Kwasi KwartengConAyeCommonsSpelthorne
Lesley LairdLabNoCommonsKirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath
Ben LakePCNoCommonsCeredigion
Norman LambLDemNoCommonsNorth Norfolk
David LammyLabNoCommonsTottenham
John LamontConAyeCommonsBerwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk
Mark LancasterConAyeCommonsMilton Keynes North
Pauline LathamConAyeCommonsMid Derbyshire
Ian LaveryLabNoCommonsWansbeck
Andrea LeadsomConAyeCommonsSouth Northamptonshire
Phillip LeeConAyeCommonsBracknell
Karen LeeLabNoCommonsLincoln
Jeremy LefroyConAyeCommonsStafford
Edward LeighConAyeCommonsGainsborough
Oliver LetwinConAyeCommonsWest Dorset
Emma Lewell-BuckLabNoCommonsSouth Shields
Andrew LewerConAyeCommonsNorthampton South
Brandon LewisConAyeCommonsGreat Yarmouth
Clive LewisLabNoCommonsNorwich South
Ivan LewisIndependentAyeCommonsBury South
Julian LewisConAyeCommonsNew Forest East
Ian Liddell-GraingerConAyeCommonsBridgwater and West Somerset
David LidingtonConAyeCommonsAylesbury
Emma Little PengellyDUPAyeCommonsBelfast South
Stephen LloydIndependentNoCommonsEastbourne
Tony LloydLabNoCommonsRochdale
Rebecca Long-BaileyLabNoCommonsSalford and Eccles
Julia LopezConAyeCommonsHornchurch and Upminster
Jack LoprestiConAyeCommonsFilton and Bradley Stoke
Jonathan LordConAyeCommonsWoking
Tim LoughtonConAyeCommonsEast Worthing and Shoreham
Caroline LucasGreenNoCommonsBrighton, Pavilion
Ian LucasLabNoCommonsWrexham
Holly LynchLabNoCommonsHalifax
Craig MackinlayConAyeCommonsSouth Thanet
Rachel MacleanConAyeCommonsRedditch
Justin MaddersLabNoCommonsEllesmere Port and Neston
Khalid MahmoodLabNoCommonsBirmingham, Perry Barr
Anne MainConAyeCommonsSt Albans
Alan MakConAyeCommonsHavant
Seema MalhotraLabNoCommonsFeltham and Heston
Kit MalthouseConAyeCommonsNorth West Hampshire
Scott MannConAyeCommonsNorth Cornwall
Gordon MarsdenLabNoCommonsBlackpool South
Sandy MartinLabNoCommonsIpswich
Rachael MaskellLabNoCommonsYork Central
Paul MastertonConAyeCommonsEast Renfrewshire
Chris MathesonLabNoCommonsCity of Chester
Theresa MayConAyeCommonsMaidenhead
Paul MaynardConAyeCommonsBlackpool North and Cleveleys
Steve McCabeLabNoCommonsBirmingham, Selly Oak
Kerry McCarthyLabNoCommonsBristol East
Andy McDonaldLabNoCommonsMiddlesbrough
John Martin McDonnellLabNoCommonsHayes and Harlington
Pat McFaddenLabNoCommonsWolverhampton South East
Conor McGinnLabNoCommonsSt Helens North
Alison McGovernLabNoCommonsWirral South
Liz McInnesLabNoCommonsHeywood and Middleton
Catherine McKinnellLabNoCommonsNewcastle upon Tyne North
Patrick McLoughlinConAyeCommonsDerbyshire Dales
Jim McMahonLabNoCommonsOldham West and Royton
Anna McMorrinLabNoCommonsCardiff North
Stephen McPartlandConAyeCommonsStevenage
Esther McVeyConAyeCommonsTatton
Ian MearnsLabNoCommonsGateshead
Johnny MercerConAyeCommonsPlymouth, Moor View
Huw MerrimanConAyeCommonsBexhill and Battle
Stephen MetcalfeConAyeCommonsSouth Basildon and East Thurrock
Maria MillerConAyeCommonsBasingstoke
Amanda MillingConAyeCommonsCannock Chase
Nigel MillsConAyeCommonsAmber Valley
Anne MiltonConAyeCommonsGuildford
Andrew MitchellConAyeCommonsSutton Coldfield
Madeleine MoonLabNoCommonsBridgend
Layla MoranLDemNoCommonsOxford West and Abingdon
Penny MordauntConAyeCommonsPortsmouth North
Jessica MordenLabNoCommonsNewport East
Nicky MorganConAyeCommonsLoughborough
Stephen MorganLabNoCommonsPortsmouth South
James MorrisConAyeCommonsHalesowen and Rowley Regis
Grahame MorrisLabNoCommonsEasington
Anne Marie MorrisConAyeCommonsNewton Abbot
David MorrisConAyeCommonsMorecambe and Lunesdale
Wendy MortonConAyeCommonsAldridge-Brownhills
David MundellConAyeCommonsDumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale
Sheryll MurrayConAyeCommonsSouth East Cornwall
Ian MurrayLabNoCommonsEdinburgh South
Andrew MurrisonConAyeCommonsSouth West Wiltshire
Lisa NandyLabNoCommonsWigan
Sarah NewtonConAyeCommonsTruro and Falmouth
Caroline NokesConAyeCommonsRomsey and Southampton North
Jesse NormanConAyeCommonsHereford and South Herefordshire
Alex NorrisLabNoCommonsNottingham North
Neil O'BrienConAyeCommonsHarborough
Matthew OffordConAyeCommonsHendon
Melanie OnnLabNoCommonsGreat Grimsby
Chi OnwurahLabNoCommonsNewcastle upon Tyne Central
Guy OppermanConAyeCommonsHexham
Kate OsamorLabNoCommonsEdmonton
Albert OwenLabNoCommonsYnys Môn
Ian Paisley JnrDUPAyeCommonsNorth Antrim
Neil ParishConAyeCommonsTiverton and Honiton
Priti PatelConAyeCommonsWitham
Owen PatersonConAyeCommonsNorth Shropshire
Mark PawseyConAyeCommonsRugby
Teresa PearceLabNoCommonsErith and Thamesmead
Mike PenningConAyeCommonsHemel Hempstead
Matthew PennycookLabNoCommonsGreenwich and Woolwich
Andrew PercyConAyeCommonsBrigg and Goole
Jess PhillipsLabNoCommonsBirmingham, Yardley
Bridget PhillipsonLabNoCommonsHoughton and Sunderland South
Chris PhilpConAyeCommonsCroydon South
Laura PidcockLabNoCommonsNorth West Durham
Christopher PincherConAyeCommonsTamworth
Jo PlattLabNoCommonsLeigh
Luke PollardLabNoCommonsPlymouth, Sutton and Devonport
Daniel PoulterConAyeCommonsCentral Suffolk and North Ipswich
Steve PoundLabNoCommonsEaling North
Lucy PowellLabNoCommonsManchester Central
Victoria PrentisConAyeCommonsBanbury
Mark PriskConAyeCommonsHertford and Stortford
Mark PritchardConAyeCommonsThe Wrekin
Tom PursgloveConAyeCommonsCorby
Jeremy QuinConAyeCommonsHorsham
Will QuinceConAyeCommonsColchester
Yasmin QureshiLabNoCommonsBolton South East
Dominic RaabConAyeCommonsEsher and Walton
Faisal RashidLabNoCommonsWarrington South
Angela RaynerLabNoCommonsAshton-under-Lyne
John RedwoodConAyeCommonsWokingham
Steve ReedLabNoCommonsCroydon North
Christina ReesLabNoCommonsNeath
Jacob Rees-MoggConAyeCommonsNorth East Somerset
Rachel ReevesLabNoCommonsLeeds West
Ellie ReevesLabNoCommonsLewisham West and Penge
Jonathan ReynoldsLabNoCommonsStalybridge and Hyde
Emma ReynoldsLabNoCommonsWolverhampton North East
Marie RimmerLabNoCommonsSt Helens South and Whiston
Laurence RobertsonConAyeCommonsTewkesbury
Gavin RobinsonDUPAyeCommonsBelfast East
Geoffrey RobinsonLabNoCommonsCoventry North West
Mary RobinsonConAyeCommonsCheadle
Matt RoddaLabNoCommonsReading East
Andrew RosindellConAyeCommonsRomford
Douglas RossConAyeCommonsMoray
Lee RowleyConAyeCommonsNorth East Derbyshire
Danielle RowleyLabNoCommonsMidlothian
Chris RuaneLabNoCommonsVale of Clwyd
Amber RuddConAyeCommonsHastings and Rye
David RutleyConAyeCommonsMacclesfield
Joan RyanIndependentAyeCommonsEnfield North
Antoinette SandbachConAyeCommonsEddisbury
Liz Saville-RobertsPCNoCommonsDwyfor Meirionnydd
Paul ScullyConAyeCommonsSutton and Cheam
Bob SeelyConAyeCommonsIsle of Wight
Andrew SelousConAyeCommonsSouth West Bedfordshire
Naseem ShahLabNoCommonsBradford West
Jim ShannonDUPAyeCommonsStrangford
Grant ShappsConAyeCommonsWelwyn Hatfield
Virendra SharmaLabNoCommonsEaling, Southall
Alok SharmaConAyeCommonsReading West
Barry SheermanLabNoCommonsHuddersfield
Alec ShelbrookeConAyeCommonsElmet and Rothwell
Paula SherriffLabNoCommonsDewsbury
Gavin ShukerIndependentNoCommonsLuton South
Tulip SiddiqLabNoCommonsHampstead and Kilburn
Keith SimpsonConAyeCommonsBroadland
David SimpsonDUPAyeCommonsUpper Bann
Chris SkidmoreConAyeCommonsKingswood
Andrew SlaughterLabNoCommonsHammersmith
Eleanor SmithLabNoCommonsWolverhampton South West
Chloe SmithConAyeCommonsNorwich North
Cat SmithLabNoCommonsLancaster and Fleetwood
Julian SmithConAyeCommonsSkipton and Ripon
Laura SmithLabNoCommonsCrewe and Nantwich
Royston SmithConAyeCommonsSouthampton, Itchen
Jeff SmithLabNoCommonsManchester, Withington
Angela SmithIndependentNoCommonsPenistone and Stocksbridge
Owen SmithLabNoCommonsPontypridd
Nick SmithLabTellnoCommonsBlaenau Gwent
Henry SmithConAyeCommonsCrawley
Karin SmythLabNoCommonsBristol South
Nicholas SoamesConAyeCommonsMid Sussex
Alex SobelLabNoCommonsLeeds North West
Caroline SpelmanConAyeCommonsMeriden
Mark SpencerConAyeCommonsSherwood
Keir StarmerLabNoCommonsHolborn and St Pancras
Andrew StephensonConAyeCommonsPendle
Jo StevensLabNoCommonsCardiff Central
John StevensonConAyeCommonsCarlisle
Iain StewartConAyeCommonsMilton Keynes South
Rory StewartConAyeCommonsPenrith and The Border
Bob StewartConAyeCommonsBeckenham
Jamie StoneLDemNoCommonsCaithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross
Gary StreeterConAyeCommonsSouth West Devon
Wes StreetingLabNoCommonsIlford North
Mel StrideConAyeCommonsCentral Devon
Graham StringerLabNoCommonsBlackley and Broughton
Graham StuartConAyeCommonsBeverley and Holderness
Julian SturdyConAyeCommonsYork Outer
Rishi SunakConAyeCommonsRichmond (Yorks)
Desmond SwayneConAyeCommonsNew Forest West
Paul SweeneyLabNoCommonsGlasgow North East
Jo SwinsonLDemNoCommonsEast Dunbartonshire
Hugo SwireConAyeCommonsEast Devon
Robert SymsConAyeCommonsPoole
Mark TamiLabNoCommonsAlyn and Deeside
Gareth ThomasLabNoCommonsHarrow West
Derek ThomasConAyeCommonsSt Ives
Nick Thomas-SymondsLabNoCommonsTorfaen
Ross ThomsonConAyeCommonsAberdeen South
Emily ThornberryLabNoCommonsIslington South and Finsbury
Maggie ThroupConAyeCommonsErewash
Stephen TimmsLabNoCommonsEast Ham
Kelly TolhurstConAyeCommonsRochester and Strood
Justin TomlinsonConAyeCommonsNorth Swindon
Michael TomlinsonConAyeCommonsMid Dorset and North Poole
Craig TraceyConAyeCommonsNorth Warwickshire
David TredinnickConAyeCommonsBosworth
Anne-Marie TrevelyanConAyeCommonsBerwick-upon-Tweed
Elizabeth TrussConAyeCommonsSouth West Norfolk
Thomas TugendhatConAyeCommonsTonbridge and Malling
Anna TurleyLabNoCommonsRedcar
Karl TurnerLabNoCommonsKingston upon Hull East
Stephen TwiggLabNoCommonsLiverpool, West Derby
Liz TwistLabNoCommonsBlaydon
Chuka UmunnaIndependentNoCommonsStreatham
Shailesh VaraConAyeCommonsNorth West Cambridgeshire
Valerie VazLabNoCommonsWalsall South
Martin VickersConAyeCommonsCleethorpes
Theresa VilliersConAyeCommonsChipping Barnet
Robin WalkerConAyeCommonsWorcester
Charles WalkerConAyeCommonsBroxbourne
Thelma WalkerLabNoCommonsColne Valley
Ben WallaceConAyeCommonsWyre and Preston North
David WarburtonConAyeCommonsSomerton and Frome
Matt WarmanConTellayeCommonsBoston and Skegness
Giles WatlingConAyeCommonsClacton
Matt WesternLabNoCommonsWarwick and Leamington
Helen WhatelyConAyeCommonsFaversham and Mid Kent
Heather WheelerConAyeCommonsSouth Derbyshire
Alan WhiteheadLabNoCommonsSouthampton, Test
Martin WhitfieldLabNoCommonsEast Lothian
Craig WhittakerConAyeCommonsCalder Valley
John WhittingdaleConAyeCommonsMaldon
Bill WigginConAyeCommonsNorth Herefordshire
Hywel WilliamsPCNoCommonsArfon
Paul WilliamsLabNoCommonsStockton South
Gavin WilliamsonConAyeCommonsSouth Staffordshire
Sammy WilsonDUPAyeCommonsEast Antrim
Mike WoodConAyeCommonsDudley South
John WoodcockIndependentNoCommonsBarrow and Furness
William WraggConAyeCommonsHazel Grove
Jeremy WrightConAyeCommonsKenilworth and Southam
Mohammad YasinLabNoCommonsBedford
Nadhim ZahawiConAyeCommonsStratford-on-Avon
Daniel ZeichnerLabNoCommonsCambridge