Open government

Below are the bills currently and previously before the parliament of the UK.

On the right are the votes from members of the house of commons and the house of lords.

Add your vote on the left...

Tuesday 29th of September 2020 12:00

United Kingdom Internal Market Bill — Schedule 2 - Services Exclusions

No motion text available

Your vote

Parliament

Votes per MP

Name Party Vote House Constituency
Diane AbbottLabNoCommonsHackney North and Stoke Newington
Debbie AbrahamsLabNoCommonsOldham East and Saddleworth
Nigel AdamsConAyeCommonsSelby and Ainsty
Bim AfolamiConAyeCommonsHitchin and Harpenden
Adam AfriyieConAyeCommonsWindsor
Nickie AikenConAyeCommonsCities of London and Westminster
Peter AldousConAyeCommonsWaveney
Rushanara AliLabNoCommonsBethnal Green and Bow
Tahir AliLabNoCommonsBirmingham, Hall Green
Lucy AllanConAyeCommonsTelford
Rosena Allin-KhanLabNoCommonsTooting
Mike AmesburyLabNoCommonsWeaver Vale
David AmessConAyeCommonsSouthend West
Lee AndersonConAyeCommonsAshfield
Stuart AndersonConAyeCommonsWolverhampton South West
Fleur AndersonLabNoCommonsPutney
Stuart AndrewConAyeCommonsPudsey
Caroline AnsellConAyeCommonsEastbourne
Tonia AntoniazziLabNoCommonsGower
Edward ArgarConAyeCommonsCharnwood
Jon AshworthLabNoCommonsLeicester South
Sarah AthertonConAyeCommonsWrexham
Victoria AtkinsConAyeCommonsLouth and Horncastle
Gareth BaconConAyeCommonsOrpington
Richard BaconConAyeCommonsSouth Norfolk
Kemi BadenochConAyeCommonsSaffron Walden
Shaun BaileyConAyeCommonsWest Bromwich West
Siobhan BaillieConAyeCommonsStroud
Steven BakerConAyeCommonsWycombe
Duncan BakerConAyeCommonsNorth Norfolk
Harriett BaldwinConAyeCommonsWest Worcestershire
Steve BarclayConAyeCommonsNorth East Cambridgeshire
Hannah BardellSNPNoCommonsLivingston
Paula BarkerLabNoCommonsLiverpool, Wavertree
John BaronConAyeCommonsBasildon and Billericay
Simon BaynesConAyeCommonsClwyd South
Margaret BeckettLabNoCommonsDerby South
Apsana BegumLabNoCommonsPoplar and Limehouse
Aaron BellConAyeCommonsNewcastle-under-Lyme
Hilary BennLabNoCommonsLeeds Central
Scott BentonConAyeCommonsBlackpool South
Paul BeresfordConAyeCommonsMole Valley
Jake BerryConAyeCommonsRossendale and Darwen
Clive BettsLabNoCommonsSheffield South East
Saqib BhattiConAyeCommonsMeriden
Mhairi BlackSNPNoCommonsPaisley and Renfrewshire South
Ian BlackfordSNPNoCommonsRoss, Skye and Lochaber
Bob BlackmanConAyeCommonsHarrow East
Kirsty BlackmanSNPNoCommonsAberdeen North
Olivia BlakeLabNoCommonsSheffield, Hallam
Paul BlomfieldLabNoCommonsSheffield Central
Crispin BluntConAyeCommonsReigate
Peter BoneConAyeCommonsWellingborough
Steven BonnarSNPNoCommonsCoatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill
Peter BottomleyConAyeCommonsWorthing West
Andrew BowieConAyeCommonsWest Aberdeenshire and Kincardine
Tracy BrabinLabNoCommonsBatley and Spen
Ben BradleyConAyeCommonsMansfield
Ben BradshawLabNoCommonsExeter
Suella BravermanConAyeCommonsFareham
Kevin BrennanLabNoCommonsCardiff West
Jack BreretonConAyeCommonsStoke-on-Trent South
Andrew BridgenConAyeCommonsNorth West Leicestershire
Steve BrineConAyeCommonsWinchester
Paul BristowConAyeCommonsPeterborough
Sara BritcliffeConAyeCommonsHyndburn
Deidre BrockSNPNoCommonsEdinburgh North and Leith
James BrokenshireConAyeCommonsOld Bexley and Sidcup
Lyn BrownLabNoCommonsWest Ham
Nick BrownLabNoCommonsNewcastle upon Tyne East
Alan BrownSNPNoCommonsKilmarnock and Loudoun
Anthony BrowneConAyeCommonsSouth Cambridgeshire
Fiona BruceConAyeCommonsCongleton
Chris BryantLabNoCommonsRhondda
Felicity BuchanConAyeCommonsKensington
Karen BuckLabNoCommonsWestminster North
Robert BucklandConAyeCommonsSouth Swindon
Alex BurghartConAyeCommonsBrentwood and Ongar
Richard BurgonLabNoCommonsLeeds East
Conor BurnsConAyeCommonsBournemouth West
Rob ButlerConAyeCommonsAylesbury
Dawn ButlerLabNoCommonsBrent Central
Liam ByrneLabNoCommonsBirmingham, Hodge Hill
Ian ByrneLabNoCommonsLiverpool, West Derby
Ruth CadburyLabNoCommonsBrentford and Isleworth
Alun CairnsConAyeCommonsVale of Glamorgan
Amy CallaghanSNPNoCommonsEast Dunbartonshire
Lisa CameronSNPNoCommonsEast Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow
Alan CampbellLabNoCommonsTynemouth
Dan CardenLabNoCommonsLiverpool, Walton
Alistair CarmichaelLDemNoCommonsOrkney and Shetland
Andy CarterConAyeCommonsWarrington South
James CartlidgeConAyeCommonsSouth Suffolk
Bill CashConAyeCommonsStone
Miriam CatesConAyeCommonsPenistone and Stocksbridge
Maria CaulfieldConAyeCommonsLewes
Alex ChalkConAyeCommonsCheltenham
Wendy ChamberlainLDemNoCommonsNorth East Fife
Sarah ChampionLabNoCommonsRotherham
Douglas ChapmanSNPNoCommonsDunfermline and West Fife
Bambos CharalambousLabTellnoCommonsEnfield, Southgate
Joanna CherrySNPNoCommonsEdinburgh South West
Christopher ChopeConAyeCommonsChristchurch
Jo ChurchillConAyeCommonsBury St Edmunds
Greg ClarkConAyeCommonsTunbridge Wells
Feryal ClarkLabNoCommonsEnfield North
Theo ClarkeConAyeCommonsStafford
Simon ClarkeConAyeCommonsMiddlesbrough South and East Cleveland
Brendan Clarke-SmithConAyeCommonsBassetlaw
Chris ClarksonConAyeCommonsHeywood and Middleton
James CleverlyConAyeCommonsBraintree
Geoffrey Clifton-BrownConAyeCommonsThe Cotswolds
Therese CoffeyConAyeCommonsSuffolk Coastal
Elliot ColburnConAyeCommonsCarshalton and Wallington
Damian CollinsConAyeCommonsFolkestone and Hythe
Rosie CooperLabNoCommonsWest Lancashire
Yvette CooperLabNoCommonsNormanton, Pontefract and Castleford
Daisy CooperLDemNoCommonsSt Albans
Jeremy CorbynLabNoCommonsIslington North
Alberto CostaConAyeCommonsSouth Leicestershire
Robert CourtsConAyeCommonsWitney
Claire CoutinhoConAyeCommonsEast Surrey
Ronnie CowanSNPNoCommonsInverclyde
Neil CoyleLabNoCommonsBermondsey and Old Southwark
Stephen CrabbConAyeCommonsPreseli Pembrokeshire
Angela CrawleySNPNoCommonsLanark and Hamilton East
Stella CreasyLabNoCommonsWalthamstow
Virginia CrosbieConAyeCommonsYnys Môn
Tracey CrouchConAyeCommonsChatham and Aylesford
Jon CruddasLabNoCommonsDagenham and Rainham
John CryerLabNoCommonsLeyton and Wanstead
Judith CumminsLabNoCommonsBradford South
Alex CunninghamLabNoCommonsStockton North
Janet DabyLabNoCommonsLewisham East
James DalyConAyeCommonsBury North
Edward DaveyLDemNoCommonsKingston and Surbiton
Wayne DavidLabNoCommonsCaerphilly
David DaviesConAyeCommonsMonmouth
Gareth DaviesConAyeCommonsGrantham and Stamford
Mims DaviesConAyeCommonsMid Sussex
Philip DaviesConAyeCommonsShipley
James DaviesConAyeCommonsVale of Clwyd
Alex Davies-JonesLabNoCommonsPontypridd
David DavisConAyeCommonsHaltemprice and Howden
Dehenna DavisonConAyeCommonsBishop Auckland
Martyn DaySNPNoCommonsLinlithgow and East Falkirk
Marsha de CordovaLabNoCommonsBattersea
Thangam DebbonaireLabNoCommonsBristol West
Tan DhesiLabNoCommonsSlough
Caroline DinenageConAyeCommonsGosport
Sarah DinesConAyeCommonsDerbyshire Dales
Jonathan DjanoglyConAyeCommonsHuntingdon
Martin DochertySNPNoCommonsWest Dunbartonshire
Leo DochertyConAyeCommonsAldershot
Anneliese DoddsLabNoCommonsOxford East
Michelle DonelanConAyeCommonsChippenham
Dave DooganSNPNoCommonsAngus
Allan DoransSNPNoCommonsAyr, Carrick and Cumnock
Nadine DorriesConAyeCommonsMid Bedfordshire
Steve DoubleConAyeCommonsSt Austell and Newquay
Stephen DoughtyLabNoCommonsCardiff South and Penarth
Oliver DowdenConAyeCommonsHertsmere
Jackie Doyle-PriceConAyeCommonsThurrock
Richard DraxConAyeCommonsSouth Dorset
Jack DromeyLabNoCommonsBirmingham, Erdington
Flick DrummondConAyeCommonsMeon Valley
James DuddridgeConAyeCommonsRochford and Southend East
Rosie DuffieldLabNoCommonsCanterbury
David DuguidConAyeCommonsBanff and Buchan
Iain Duncan SmithConAyeCommonsChingford and Woodford Green
Philip DunneConAyeCommonsLudlow
Angela EagleLabNoCommonsWallasey
Maria EagleLabNoCommonsGarston and Halewood
Mark EastwoodConAyeCommonsDewsbury
Colum EastwoodSDLPNoCommonsFoyle
Jonathan EdwardsIndependentNoCommonsCarmarthen East and Dinefwr
Ruth EdwardsConAyeCommonsRushcliffe
Clive EffordLabNoCommonsEltham
Julie ElliottLabNoCommonsSunderland Central
Michael EllisConAyeCommonsNorthampton North
Tobias EllwoodConAyeCommonsBournemouth East
Chris ElmoreLabNoCommonsOgmore
Natalie ElphickeConAyeCommonsDover
Florence EshalomiLabNoCommonsVauxhall
Bill EstersonLabNoCommonsSefton Central
George EusticeConAyeCommonsCamborne and Redruth
Chris EvansLabNoCommonsIslwyn
Luke EvansConAyeCommonsBosworth
David EvennettConAyeCommonsBexleyheath and Crayford
Ben EverittConAyeCommonsMilton Keynes North
Michael FabricantConAyeCommonsLichfield
Laura FarrisConAyeCommonsNewbury
Tim FarronLDemNoCommonsWestmorland and Lonsdale
Stephen FarryAllianceNoCommonsNorth Down
Simon FellConAyeCommonsBarrow and Furness
Marion FellowsSNPNoCommonsMotherwell and Wishaw
Margaret FerrierSNPNoCommonsRutherglen and Hamilton West
Mark FletcherConAyeCommonsBolsover
Katherine FletcherConAyeCommonsSouth Ribble
Colleen FletcherLabNoCommonsCoventry North East
Nicholas FletcherConAyeCommonsDon Valley
Stephen FlynnSNPNoCommonsAberdeen South
Vicky FordConAyeCommonsChelmsford
Kevin FosterConAyeCommonsTorbay
Vicky FoxcroftLabNoCommonsLewisham, Deptford
Mary FoyLabNoCommonsCity of Durham
Mark FrancoisConAyeCommonsRayleigh and Wickford
Lucy FrazerConAyeCommonsSouth East Cambridgeshire
George FreemanConAyeCommonsMid Norfolk
Mike FreerConAyeCommonsFinchley and Golders Green
Richard FullerConAyeCommonsNorth East Bedfordshire
Gill FurnissLabNoCommonsSheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough
Marcus FyshConAyeCommonsYeovil
Barry GardinerLabNoCommonsBrent North
Mark GarnierConAyeCommonsWyre Forest
Nusrat GhaniConAyeCommonsWealden
Nick GibbConAyeCommonsBognor Regis and Littlehampton
Peter GibsonConAyeCommonsDarlington
Patricia GibsonSNPNoCommonsNorth Ayrshire and Arran
Jo GideonConAyeCommonsStoke-on-Trent Central
Preet Kaur GillLabNoCommonsBirmingham, Edgbaston
Cheryl GillanConAyeCommonsChesham and Amersham
John GlenConAyeCommonsSalisbury
Mary GlindonLabNoCommonsNorth Tyneside
Robert GoodwillConAyeCommonsScarborough and Whitby
Michael GoveConAyeCommonsSurrey Heath
Patrick GradySNPNoCommonsGlasgow North
Richard GrahamConAyeCommonsGloucester
Helen GrantConAyeCommonsMaidstone and The Weald
Peter GrantSNPNoCommonsGlenrothes
James GrayConAyeCommonsNorth Wiltshire
Neil GraySNPNoCommonsAirdrie and Shotts
Chris GraylingConAyeCommonsEpsom and Ewell
Chris GreenConAyeCommonsBolton West
Damian GreenConAyeCommonsAshford
Kate GreenLabNoCommonsStretford and Urmston
Lilian GreenwoodLabNoCommonsNottingham South
Margaret GreenwoodLabNoCommonsWirral West
Nia GriffithLabNoCommonsLlanelli
Andrew GriffithConAyeCommonsArundel and South Downs
Kate GriffithsConAyeCommonsBurton
James GrundyConAyeCommonsLeigh
Jonathan GullisConAyeCommonsStoke-on-Trent North
Andrew GwynneLabNoCommonsDenton and Reddish
Louise HaighLabNoCommonsSheffield, Heeley
Robert HalfonConAyeCommonsHarlow
Luke HallConAyeCommonsThornbury and Yate
Fabian HamiltonLabNoCommonsLeeds North East
Stephen HammondConAyeCommonsWimbledon
Greg HandsConAyeCommonsChelsea and Fulham
Claire HannaSDLPNoCommonsBelfast South
Neale HanveySNPNoCommonsKirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath
Emma HardyLabNoCommonsKingston upon Hull West and Hessle
Harriet HarmanLabNoCommonsCamberwell and Peckham
Mark HarperConAyeCommonsForest of Dean
Rebecca HarrisConAyeCommonsCastle Point
Carolyn HarrisLabNoCommonsSwansea East
Trudy HarrisonConAyeCommonsCopeland
Sally-Ann HartConAyeCommonsHastings and Rye
Simon HartConAyeCommonsCarmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire
John HayesConAyeCommonsSouth Holland and The Deepings
Helen HayesLabNoCommonsDulwich and West Norwood
Oliver HealdConAyeCommonsNorth East Hertfordshire
John HealeyLabNoCommonsWentworth and Dearne
James HeappeyConAyeCommonsWells
Chris Heaton-HarrisConAyeCommonsDaventry
Gordon HendersonConAyeCommonsSittingbourne and Sheppey
Mark HendrickLabNoCommonsPreston
Drew HendrySNPNoCommonsInverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey
Darren HenryConAyeCommonsBroxtowe
Antony HigginbothamConAyeCommonsBurnley
Mike HillLabNoCommonsHartlepool
Meg HillierLabNoCommonsHackney South and Shoreditch
Damian HindsConAyeCommonsEast Hampshire
Wera HobhouseLDemNoCommonsBath
Margaret HodgeLabNoCommonsBarking
Sharon HodgsonLabNoCommonsWashington and Sunderland West
Richard HoldenConAyeCommonsNorth West Durham
Kate HollernLabNoCommonsBlackburn
Kevin HollinrakeConAyeCommonsThirsk and Malton
Philip HolloboneConAyeCommonsKettering
Adam HollowayConAyeCommonsGravesham
Paul HolmesConAyeCommonsEastleigh
Rachel HopkinsLabNoCommonsLuton South
Stewart HosieSNPNoCommonsDundee East
George HowarthLabNoCommonsKnowsley
Paul HowellConAyeCommonsSedgefield
John HowellConAyeCommonsHenley
Nigel HuddlestonConAyeCommonsMid Worcestershire
Neil HudsonConAyeCommonsPenrith and The Border
Eddie HughesConAyeCommonsWalsall North
Jeremy HuntConAyeCommonsSouth West Surrey
Jane HuntConAyeCommonsLoughborough
Tom HuntConAyeCommonsIpswich
Rupa HuqLabNoCommonsEaling Central and Acton
Imran HussainLabNoCommonsBradford East
Alister JackConAyeCommonsDumfries and Galloway
Christine JardineLDemNoCommonsEdinburgh West
Sajid JavidConAyeCommonsBromsgrove
Ranil JayawardenaConAyeCommonsNorth East Hampshire
Mark JenkinsonConAyeCommonsWorkington
Andrea JenkynsConAyeCommonsMorley and Outwood
Kim JohnsonLabNoCommonsLiverpool, Riverside
Gareth JohnsonConAyeCommonsDartford
Diana R. JohnsonLabNoCommonsKingston upon Hull North
Boris JohnsonConAyeCommonsUxbridge and South Ruislip
Caroline JohnsonConAyeCommonsSleaford and North Hykeham
David JohnstonConAyeCommonsWantage
Ruth JonesLabNoCommonsNewport West
Andrew JonesConAyeCommonsHarrogate and Knaresborough
Darren JonesLabNoCommonsBristol North West
Marcus JonesConAyeCommonsNuneaton
Gerald JonesLabNoCommonsMerthyr Tydfil and Rhymney
Kevan JonesLabNoCommonsNorth Durham
David JonesConAyeCommonsClwyd West
Fay JonesConAyeCommonsBrecon and Radnorshire
Sarah JonesLabNoCommonsCroydon Central
Simon JuppConAyeCommonsEast Devon
Mike KaneLabNoCommonsWythenshawe and Sale East
Daniel KawczynskiConAyeCommonsShrewsbury and Atcham
Alicia KearnsConAyeCommonsRutland and Melton
Gillian KeeganConAyeCommonsChichester
Barbara KeeleyLabNoCommonsWorsley and Eccles South
Liz KendallLabNoCommonsLeicester West
Imran Ahmad KhanConAyeCommonsWakefield
Afzal KhanLabNoCommonsManchester, Gorton
Stephen KinnockLabNoCommonsAberavon
Julian KnightConAyeCommonsSolihull
Greg KnightConAyeCommonsEast Yorkshire
Danny KrugerConAyeCommonsDevizes
Kwasi KwartengConAyeCommonsSpelthorne
Peter KyleLabNoCommonsHove
Ben LakePCNoCommonsCeredigion
David LammyLabNoCommonsTottenham
John LamontConAyeCommonsBerwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk
Robert LarganConAyeCommonsHigh Peak
Pauline LathamConAyeCommonsMid Derbyshire
Ian LaveryLabNoCommonsWansbeck
Chris LawSNPNoCommonsDundee West
Andrea LeadsomConAyeCommonsSouth Northamptonshire
Edward LeighConAyeCommonsGainsborough
Ian LevyConAyeCommonsBlyth Valley
Emma Lewell-BuckLabNoCommonsSouth Shields
Andrew LewerConAyeCommonsNorthampton South
Clive LewisLabNoCommonsNorwich South
Ian Liddell-GraingerConAyeCommonsBridgwater and West Somerset
David LindenSNPNoCommonsGlasgow East
Tony LloydLabNoCommonsRochdale
Chris LoderConAyeCommonsWest Dorset
Mark LoganConAyeCommonsBolton North East
Rebecca Long-BaileyLabNoCommonsSalford and Eccles
Marco LonghiConAyeCommonsDudley North
Julia LopezConAyeCommonsHornchurch and Upminster
Jack LoprestiConAyeCommonsFilton and Bradley Stoke
Jonathan LordConAyeCommonsWoking
Caroline LucasGreenNoCommonsBrighton, Pavilion
Holly LynchLabNoCommonsHalifax
Kenny MacAskillSNPNoCommonsEast Lothian
Craig MackinlayConAyeCommonsSouth Thanet
Cherilyn MackroryConAyeCommonsTruro and Falmouth
Rachel MacleanConAyeCommonsRedditch
Angus MacNeilSNPNoCommonsNa h-Eileanan an Iar
Justin MaddersLabNoCommonsEllesmere Port and Neston
Khalid MahmoodLabNoCommonsBirmingham, Perry Barr
Shabana MahmoodLabNoCommonsBirmingham, Ladywood
Alan MakConAyeCommonsHavant
Seema MalhotraLabNoCommonsFeltham and Heston
Kit MalthouseConAyeCommonsNorth West Hampshire
Anthony MangnallConAyeCommonsTotnes
Scott MannConAyeCommonsNorth Cornwall
Julie MarsonConAyeCommonsHertford and Stortford
Rachael MaskellLabNoCommonsYork Central
Chris MathesonLabNoCommonsCity of Chester
Jerome MayhewConAyeCommonsBroadland
Paul MaynardConAyeCommonsBlackpool North and Cleveleys
Steve McCabeLabNoCommonsBirmingham, Selly Oak
Kerry McCarthyLabNoCommonsBristol East
Jason McCartneyConAyeCommonsColne Valley
Karl McCartneyConAyeCommonsLincoln
Andy McDonaldLabNoCommonsMiddlesbrough
Stuart McDonaldSNPNoCommonsCumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East
Stewart McDonaldSNPNoCommonsGlasgow South
John Martin McDonnellLabNoCommonsHayes and Harlington
Pat McFaddenLabNoCommonsWolverhampton South East
Conor McGinnLabNoCommonsSt Helens North
Alison McGovernLabNoCommonsWirral South
Catherine McKinnellLabNoCommonsNewcastle upon Tyne North
Anne McLaughlinSNPNoCommonsGlasgow North East
Jim McMahonLabNoCommonsOldham West and Royton
Anna McMorrinLabNoCommonsCardiff North
John McNallySNPNoCommonsFalkirk
Stephen McPartlandConAyeCommonsStevenage
Esther McVeyConAyeCommonsTatton
Ian MearnsLabNoCommonsGateshead
Mark MenziesConAyeCommonsFylde
Johnny MercerConAyeCommonsPlymouth, Moor View
Huw MerrimanConAyeCommonsBexhill and Battle
Stephen MetcalfeConAyeCommonsSouth Basildon and East Thurrock
Ed MilibandLabNoCommonsDoncaster North
Robin MillarConAyeCommonsAberconwy
Maria MillerConAyeCommonsBasingstoke
Amanda MillingConAyeCommonsCannock Chase
Nigel MillsConAyeCommonsAmber Valley
Navendu MishraLabNoCommonsStockport
Andrew MitchellConAyeCommonsSutton Coldfield
Gagan MohindraConAyeCommonsSouth West Hertfordshire
Carol MonaghanSNPNoCommonsGlasgow North West
Robbie MooreConAyeCommonsKeighley
Damien MooreConAyeCommonsSouthport
Penny MordauntConAyeCommonsPortsmouth North
Jessica MordenLabNoCommonsNewport East
Stephen MorganLabNoCommonsPortsmouth South
James MorrisConAyeCommonsHalesowen and Rowley Regis
David MorrisConAyeCommonsMorecambe and Lunesdale
Grahame MorrisLabNoCommonsEasington
Anne Marie MorrisConAyeCommonsNewton Abbot
Joy MorrisseyConAyeCommonsBeaconsfield
Wendy MortonConAyeCommonsAldridge-Brownhills
Kieran MullanConAyeCommonsCrewe and Nantwich
Holly Mumby-CroftConAyeCommonsScunthorpe
David MundellConAyeCommonsDumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale
James MurrayLabNoCommonsEaling North
Ian MurrayLabNoCommonsEdinburgh South
Sheryll MurrayConAyeCommonsSouth East Cornwall
Bob NeillConAyeCommonsBromley and Chislehurst
Gavin NewlandsSNPNoCommonsPaisley and Renfrewshire North
Charlotte NicholsLabNoCommonsWarrington North
Lia NiciConAyeCommonsGreat Grimsby
John NicolsonSNPNoCommonsOchil and South Perthshire
Jesse NormanConAyeCommonsHereford and South Herefordshire
Alex NorrisLabNoCommonsNottingham North
Neil O'BrienConAyeCommonsHarborough
Brendan O'HaraSNPNoCommonsArgyll and Bute
Matthew OffordConAyeCommonsHendon
Sarah OlneyLDemNoCommonsRichmond Park
Chi OnwurahLabNoCommonsNewcastle upon Tyne Central
Guy OppermanConAyeCommonsHexham
Abena Oppong-AsareLabNoCommonsErith and Thamesmead
Kate OsamorLabNoCommonsEdmonton
Kate OsborneLabNoCommonsJarrow
Kirsten OswaldSNPNoCommonsEast Renfrewshire
Taiwo OwatemiLabNoCommonsCoventry North West
Sarah OwenLabNoCommonsLuton North
Neil ParishConAyeCommonsTiverton and Honiton
Priti PatelConAyeCommonsWitham
Owen PatersonConAyeCommonsNorth Shropshire
Mark PawseyConAyeCommonsRugby
Stephanie PeacockLabNoCommonsBarnsley East
Mike PenningConAyeCommonsHemel Hempstead
Matthew PennycookLabNoCommonsGreenwich and Woolwich
John PenroseConAyeCommonsWeston-Super-Mare
Andrew PercyConAyeCommonsBrigg and Goole
Toby PerkinsLabNoCommonsChesterfield
Jess PhillipsLabNoCommonsBirmingham, Yardley
Bridget PhillipsonLabNoCommonsHoughton and Sunderland South
Chris PhilpConAyeCommonsCroydon South
Christopher PincherConAyeCommonsTamworth
Luke PollardLabNoCommonsPlymouth, Sutton and Devonport
Daniel PoulterConAyeCommonsCentral Suffolk and North Ipswich
Rebecca PowConAyeCommonsTaunton Deane
Lucy PowellLabNoCommonsManchester Central
Victoria PrentisConAyeCommonsBanbury
Mark PritchardConAyeCommonsThe Wrekin
Tom PursgloveConAyeCommonsCorby
Jeremy QuinConAyeCommonsHorsham
Will QuinceConAyeCommonsColchester
Yasmin QureshiLabNoCommonsBolton South East
Tom RandallConAyeCommonsGedling
Angela RaynerLabNoCommonsAshton-under-Lyne
John RedwoodConAyeCommonsWokingham
Steve ReedLabNoCommonsCroydon North
Christina ReesLabNoCommonsNeath
Jacob Rees-MoggConAyeCommonsNorth East Somerset
Rachel ReevesLabNoCommonsLeeds West
Ellie ReevesLabNoCommonsLewisham West and Penge
Jonathan ReynoldsLabNoCommonsStalybridge and Hyde
Bell Ribeiro-AddyLabNoCommonsStreatham
Nicola RichardsConAyeCommonsWest Bromwich East
Angela RichardsonConAyeCommonsGuildford
Marie RimmerLabNoCommonsSt Helens South and Whiston
Rob RobertsConAyeCommonsDelyn
Laurence RobertsonConAyeCommonsTewkesbury
Mary RobinsonConAyeCommonsCheadle
Matt RoddaLabNoCommonsReading East
Andrew RosindellConAyeCommonsRomford
Douglas RossConAyeCommonsMoray
Lee RowleyConAyeCommonsNorth East Derbyshire
Dean RussellConAyeCommonsWatford
Lloyd Russell-MoyleLabNoCommonsBrighton, Kemptown
David RutleyConAyeCommonsMacclesfield
Gary SambrookConAyeCommonsBirmingham, Northfield
Liz Saville-RobertsPCNoCommonsDwyfor Meirionnydd
Selaine SaxbyConAyeCommonsNorth Devon
Paul ScullyConAyeCommonsSutton and Cheam
Bob SeelyConAyeCommonsIsle of Wight
Andrew SelousConAyeCommonsSouth West Bedfordshire
Naseem ShahLabNoCommonsBradford West
Alok SharmaConAyeCommonsReading West
Virendra SharmaLabNoCommonsEaling, Southall
Barry SheermanLabNoCommonsHuddersfield
Alec ShelbrookeConAyeCommonsElmet and Rothwell
Tommy SheppardSNPNoCommonsEdinburgh East
Tulip SiddiqLabNoCommonsHampstead and Kilburn
David SimmondsConAyeCommonsRuislip, Northwood and Pinner
Chris SkidmoreConAyeCommonsKingswood
Nick SmithLabNoCommonsBlaenau Gwent
Royston SmithConAyeCommonsSouthampton, Itchen
Henry SmithConAyeCommonsCrawley
Cat SmithLabNoCommonsLancaster and Fleetwood
Alyn SmithSNPNoCommonsStirling
Chloe SmithConAyeCommonsNorwich North
Greg SmithConAyeCommonsBuckingham
Jeff SmithLabTellnoCommonsManchester, Withington
Karin SmythLabNoCommonsBristol South
Alex SobelLabNoCommonsLeeds North West
Amanda SollowayConAyeCommonsDerby North
John SpellarLabNoCommonsWarley
Mark SpencerConAyeCommonsSherwood
Ben SpencerConAyeCommonsRunnymede and Weybridge
Alexander StaffordConAyeCommonsRother Valley
Keir StarmerLabNoCommonsHolborn and St Pancras
Chris StephensSNPNoCommonsGlasgow South West
Andrew StephensonConAyeCommonsPendle
Jo StevensLabNoCommonsCardiff Central
Jane StevensonConAyeCommonsWolverhampton North East
Bob StewartConAyeCommonsBeckenham
Iain StewartConAyeCommonsMilton Keynes South
Jamie StoneLDemNoCommonsCaithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross
Gary StreeterConAyeCommonsSouth West Devon
Mel StrideConAyeCommonsCentral Devon
Graham StuartConAyeCommonsBeverley and Holderness
Julian SturdyConAyeCommonsYork Outer
Zarah SultanaLabNoCommonsCoventry South
Rishi SunakConAyeCommonsRichmond (Yorks)
James SunderlandConAyeCommonsBracknell
Desmond SwayneConAyeCommonsNew Forest West
Robert SymsConAyeCommonsPoole
Mark TamiLabNoCommonsAlyn and Deeside
Sam TarryLabNoCommonsIlford South
Alison ThewlissSNPNoCommonsGlasgow Central
Derek ThomasConAyeCommonsSt Ives
Gareth ThomasLabNoCommonsHarrow West
Nick Thomas-SymondsLabNoCommonsTorfaen
Owen ThompsonSNPNoCommonsMidlothian
Richard ThomsonSNPNoCommonsGordon
Emily ThornberryLabNoCommonsIslington South and Finsbury
Maggie ThroupConTellayeCommonsErewash
Stephen TimmsLabNoCommonsEast Ham
Edward TimpsonConAyeCommonsEddisbury
Kelly TolhurstConAyeCommonsRochester and Strood
Justin TomlinsonConAyeCommonsNorth Swindon
Michael TomlinsonConTellayeCommonsMid Dorset and North Poole
Craig TraceyConAyeCommonsNorth Warwickshire
Anne-Marie TrevelyanConAyeCommonsBerwick-upon-Tweed
Laura TrottConAyeCommonsSevenoaks
Elizabeth TrussConAyeCommonsSouth West Norfolk
Thomas TugendhatConAyeCommonsTonbridge and Malling
Karl TurnerLabNoCommonsKingston upon Hull East
Derek TwiggLabNoCommonsHalton
Liz TwistLabNoCommonsBlaydon
Shailesh VaraConAyeCommonsNorth West Cambridgeshire
Valerie VazLabNoCommonsWalsall South
Martin VickersConAyeCommonsCleethorpes
Matt VickersConAyeCommonsStockton South
Theresa VilliersConAyeCommonsChipping Barnet
Christian WakefordConAyeCommonsBury South
Robin WalkerConAyeCommonsWorcester
Ben WallaceConAyeCommonsWyre and Preston North
Jamie WallisConAyeCommonsBridgend
David WarburtonConAyeCommonsSomerton and Frome
Matt WarmanConAyeCommonsBoston and Skegness
Giles WatlingConAyeCommonsClacton
Suzanne WebbConAyeCommonsStourbridge
Claudia WebbeLabNoCommonsLeicester East
Catherine WestLabNoCommonsHornsey and Wood Green
Matt WesternLabNoCommonsWarwick and Leamington
Helen WhatelyConAyeCommonsFaversham and Mid Kent
Heather WheelerConAyeCommonsSouth Derbyshire
Alan WhiteheadLabNoCommonsSouthampton, Test
Philippa WhitfordSNPNoCommonsCentral Ayrshire
Mick WhitleyLabNoCommonsBirkenhead
Craig WhittakerConAyeCommonsCalder Valley
John WhittingdaleConAyeCommonsMaldon
Nadia WhittomeLabNoCommonsNottingham East
Bill WigginConAyeCommonsNorth Herefordshire
James WildConAyeCommonsNorth West Norfolk
Hywel WilliamsPCNoCommonsArfon
Craig WilliamsConAyeCommonsMontgomeryshire
Gavin WilliamsonConAyeCommonsSouth Staffordshire
Munira WilsonLDemNoCommonsTwickenham
Beth WinterLabNoCommonsCynon Valley
Pete WishartSNPNoCommonsPerth and North Perthshire
Mike WoodConAyeCommonsDudley South
William WraggConAyeCommonsHazel Grove
Mohammad YasinLabNoCommonsBedford
Jacob YoungConAyeCommonsRedcar
Nadhim ZahawiConAyeCommonsStratford-on-Avon
Daniel ZeichnerLabNoCommonsCambridge

Tuesday 29th of September 2020 12:00

United Kingdom Internal Market Bill — Schedule 2 - Services Exclusions

“A fragmented system would create additional costs, bureaucracy and supply chain challenges that could disrupt operations for firms across the UK.”

“NFU Scotland’s fundamental priority, in the clear interest of Scottish agriculture as well as the food and drinks sector it underpins, is to ensure the UK Internal Market effectively operates as it does now.”

“I think anyone who looks at the situation”—

“understands there could be a series of events that could put the Good Friday Agreement at risk.”

“the Government are acting recklessly and irresponsibly, with no thought to the long-term impact on the United Kingdom’s standing in the world.”—[Official Report, 21 September 2020; Vol. 680, c. 668.]

“Further measures will be set out in the Finance Bill, relating to tariffs on GB-NI movements, including the same Parliamentary process that the Government has committed to for the UKIM Bill.”

That this House declines to give a Third Reading to the United Kingdom Internal Market Bill because it contains provisions which allow the Government to break commitments it has made under international law, and because it does not have the agreed consent to legislate within the competencies of the devolved legislatures which is contrary to the established devolution settlement.

“water, electricity, gas, telecommunications, sewerage or other services… railway facilities (including rolling stock), roads or other transport facilities… health, educational, cultural or sports facilities”.

“The Bill will be a protected enactment under the Scotland Act 1998 and the Government of Wales Act 2006. It will be an entrenched enactment under the Northern Ireland Act 1998. This means that it cannot be modified by the Devolved Legislatures, and so it will not be open to those legislatures to disapply the provisions of the Bill, or modify their effect.”

“I consider that, in introducing clauses 41 to 45, the Government are acting recklessly and irresponsibly, with no thought to the long-term impact on the United Kingdom’s standing in the world. It will lead to untold damage to the United Kingdom’s reputation and puts its future at risk.”—[Official Report, 21 September 2020; Vol. 680, c. 668.]

“the principle of unlimited sovereignty of Parliament is a distinctively English principle and has no counterpart in Scottish constitutional law”.

“the experience of history tells us that the countries with the maximum amount of control over their own destinies are the best equipped to succeed economically and, indeed, to secure a greater degree of equity for all their citizens.”—[Official Report, 27 February 2020; Vol. 672, c. 478.]

“give us back our sovereignty or we will walk out”.

“Chan eil còir aig duine crìochan a chur air adhartas dùthcha. Chan eil còir aig duine innse do dhùthaich, ‘Gheibh sibh cho fada ri seo agus chan fhaigh na b’fhaide.’”

“No man has a right to fix the boundary of the march of a nation; no man has a right to say to his country—thus far shalt thou go and no further.”

Your vote

Parliament

Votes per MP

Name Party Vote House Constituency
Diane AbbottLabAyeCommonsHackney North and Stoke Newington
Debbie AbrahamsLabAyeCommonsOldham East and Saddleworth
Nigel AdamsConNoCommonsSelby and Ainsty
Bim AfolamiConNoCommonsHitchin and Harpenden
Adam AfriyieConNoCommonsWindsor
Nickie AikenConNoCommonsCities of London and Westminster
Peter AldousConNoCommonsWaveney
Rushanara AliLabAyeCommonsBethnal Green and Bow
Tahir AliLabAyeCommonsBirmingham, Hall Green
Lucy AllanConNoCommonsTelford
Rosena Allin-KhanLabAyeCommonsTooting
Mike AmesburyLabAyeCommonsWeaver Vale
David AmessConNoCommonsSouthend West
Fleur AndersonLabAyeCommonsPutney
Lee AndersonConNoCommonsAshfield
Stuart AndersonConNoCommonsWolverhampton South West
Stuart AndrewConNoCommonsPudsey
Caroline AnsellConNoCommonsEastbourne
Tonia AntoniazziLabAyeCommonsGower
Edward ArgarConNoCommonsCharnwood
Jon AshworthLabAyeCommonsLeicester South
Sarah AthertonConNoCommonsWrexham
Victoria AtkinsConNoCommonsLouth and Horncastle
Richard BaconConNoCommonsSouth Norfolk
Gareth BaconConNoCommonsOrpington
Kemi BadenochConNoCommonsSaffron Walden
Shaun BaileyConNoCommonsWest Bromwich West
Siobhan BaillieConNoCommonsStroud
Steven BakerConNoCommonsWycombe
Duncan BakerConNoCommonsNorth Norfolk
Harriett BaldwinConNoCommonsWest Worcestershire
Steve BarclayConNoCommonsNorth East Cambridgeshire
Hannah BardellSNPAyeCommonsLivingston
Paula BarkerLabAyeCommonsLiverpool, Wavertree
John BaronConNoCommonsBasildon and Billericay
Simon BaynesConNoCommonsClwyd South
Margaret BeckettLabAyeCommonsDerby South
Apsana BegumLabAyeCommonsPoplar and Limehouse
Aaron BellConNoCommonsNewcastle-under-Lyme
Hilary BennLabAyeCommonsLeeds Central
Scott BentonConNoCommonsBlackpool South
Paul BeresfordConNoCommonsMole Valley
Jake BerryConNoCommonsRossendale and Darwen
Clive BettsLabAyeCommonsSheffield South East
Saqib BhattiConNoCommonsMeriden
Mhairi BlackSNPAyeCommonsPaisley and Renfrewshire South
Ian BlackfordSNPAyeCommonsRoss, Skye and Lochaber
Kirsty BlackmanSNPAyeCommonsAberdeen North
Bob BlackmanConNoCommonsHarrow East
Olivia BlakeLabAyeCommonsSheffield, Hallam
Paul BlomfieldLabAyeCommonsSheffield Central
Crispin BluntConNoCommonsReigate
Peter BoneConNoCommonsWellingborough
Steven BonnarSNPAyeCommonsCoatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill
Peter BottomleyConNoCommonsWorthing West
Andrew BowieConNoCommonsWest Aberdeenshire and Kincardine
Tracy BrabinLabAyeCommonsBatley and Spen
Ben BradleyConNoCommonsMansfield
Ben BradshawLabAyeCommonsExeter
Suella BravermanConNoCommonsFareham
Kevin BrennanLabAyeCommonsCardiff West
Jack BreretonConNoCommonsStoke-on-Trent South
Andrew BridgenConNoCommonsNorth West Leicestershire
Steve BrineConNoCommonsWinchester
Paul BristowConNoCommonsPeterborough
Sara BritcliffeConNoCommonsHyndburn
Deidre BrockSNPAyeCommonsEdinburgh North and Leith
James BrokenshireConNoCommonsOld Bexley and Sidcup
Nick BrownLabAyeCommonsNewcastle upon Tyne East
Alan BrownSNPAyeCommonsKilmarnock and Loudoun
Lyn BrownLabAyeCommonsWest Ham
Anthony BrowneConNoCommonsSouth Cambridgeshire
Fiona BruceConNoCommonsCongleton
Chris BryantLabAyeCommonsRhondda
Felicity BuchanConNoCommonsKensington
Karen BuckLabAyeCommonsWestminster North
Robert BucklandConNoCommonsSouth Swindon
Alex BurghartConNoCommonsBrentwood and Ongar
Richard BurgonLabAyeCommonsLeeds East
Conor BurnsConNoCommonsBournemouth West
Rob ButlerConNoCommonsAylesbury
Dawn ButlerLabAyeCommonsBrent Central
Liam ByrneLabAyeCommonsBirmingham, Hodge Hill
Ian ByrneLabAyeCommonsLiverpool, West Derby
Ruth CadburyLabAyeCommonsBrentford and Isleworth
Alun CairnsConNoCommonsVale of Glamorgan
Amy CallaghanSNPAyeCommonsEast Dunbartonshire
Lisa CameronSNPAyeCommonsEast Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow
Alan CampbellLabAyeCommonsTynemouth
Gregory CampbellDUPNoCommonsEast Londonderry
Dan CardenLabAyeCommonsLiverpool, Walton
Alistair CarmichaelLDemAyeCommonsOrkney and Shetland
Andy CarterConNoCommonsWarrington South
James CartlidgeConNoCommonsSouth Suffolk
Bill CashConNoCommonsStone
Miriam CatesConNoCommonsPenistone and Stocksbridge
Maria CaulfieldConNoCommonsLewes
Alex ChalkConNoCommonsCheltenham
Wendy ChamberlainLDemAyeCommonsNorth East Fife
Sarah ChampionLabAyeCommonsRotherham
Douglas ChapmanSNPAyeCommonsDunfermline and West Fife
Bambos CharalambousLabAyeCommonsEnfield, Southgate
Joanna CherrySNPAyeCommonsEdinburgh South West
Christopher ChopeConNoCommonsChristchurch
Jo ChurchillConNoCommonsBury St Edmunds
Feryal ClarkLabAyeCommonsEnfield North
Greg ClarkConNoCommonsTunbridge Wells
Simon ClarkeConNoCommonsMiddlesbrough South and East Cleveland
Theo ClarkeConNoCommonsStafford
Brendan Clarke-SmithConNoCommonsBassetlaw
Chris ClarksonConNoCommonsHeywood and Middleton
James CleverlyConNoCommonsBraintree
Geoffrey Clifton-BrownConNoCommonsThe Cotswolds
Therese CoffeyConNoCommonsSuffolk Coastal
Elliot ColburnConNoCommonsCarshalton and Wallington
Damian CollinsConNoCommonsFolkestone and Hythe
Rosie CooperLabAyeCommonsWest Lancashire
Daisy CooperLDemAyeCommonsSt Albans
Yvette CooperLabAyeCommonsNormanton, Pontefract and Castleford
Jeremy CorbynLabAyeCommonsIslington North
Alberto CostaConNoCommonsSouth Leicestershire
Robert CourtsConNoCommonsWitney
Claire CoutinhoConNoCommonsEast Surrey
Ronnie CowanSNPAyeCommonsInverclyde
Neil CoyleLabAyeCommonsBermondsey and Old Southwark
Stephen CrabbConNoCommonsPreseli Pembrokeshire
Angela CrawleySNPAyeCommonsLanark and Hamilton East
Stella CreasyLabAyeCommonsWalthamstow
Virginia CrosbieConNoCommonsYnys Môn
Tracey CrouchConNoCommonsChatham and Aylesford
Jon CruddasLabAyeCommonsDagenham and Rainham
John CryerLabAyeCommonsLeyton and Wanstead
Judith CumminsLabAyeCommonsBradford South
Alex CunninghamLabAyeCommonsStockton North
Janet DabyLabAyeCommonsLewisham East
James DalyConNoCommonsBury North
Edward DaveyLDemAyeCommonsKingston and Surbiton
Wayne DavidLabAyeCommonsCaerphilly
Philip DaviesConNoCommonsShipley
David DaviesConNoCommonsMonmouth
James DaviesConNoCommonsVale of Clwyd
Gareth DaviesConNoCommonsGrantham and Stamford
Geraint DaviesLabAyeCommonsSwansea West
Mims DaviesConNoCommonsMid Sussex
Alex Davies-JonesLabAyeCommonsPontypridd
David DavisConNoCommonsHaltemprice and Howden
Dehenna DavisonConNoCommonsBishop Auckland
Martyn DaySNPAyeCommonsLinlithgow and East Falkirk
Marsha de CordovaLabAyeCommonsBattersea
Thangam DebbonaireLabAyeCommonsBristol West
Tan DhesiLabAyeCommonsSlough
Caroline DinenageConNoCommonsGosport
Sarah DinesConNoCommonsDerbyshire Dales
Jonathan DjanoglyConNoCommonsHuntingdon
Leo DochertyConNoCommonsAldershot
Martin DochertySNPAyeCommonsWest Dunbartonshire
Anneliese DoddsLabAyeCommonsOxford East
Jeffrey M. DonaldsonDUPNoCommonsLagan Valley
Michelle DonelanConNoCommonsChippenham
Dave DooganSNPAyeCommonsAngus
Allan DoransSNPAyeCommonsAyr, Carrick and Cumnock
Nadine DorriesConNoCommonsMid Bedfordshire
Steve DoubleConNoCommonsSt Austell and Newquay
Stephen DoughtyLabAyeCommonsCardiff South and Penarth
Oliver DowdenConNoCommonsHertsmere
Jackie Doyle-PriceConNoCommonsThurrock
Richard DraxConNoCommonsSouth Dorset
Jack DromeyLabAyeCommonsBirmingham, Erdington
Flick DrummondConNoCommonsMeon Valley
James DuddridgeConNoCommonsRochford and Southend East
Rosie DuffieldLabAyeCommonsCanterbury
David DuguidConNoCommonsBanff and Buchan
Iain Duncan SmithConNoCommonsChingford and Woodford Green
Philip DunneConNoCommonsLudlow
Maria EagleLabAyeCommonsGarston and Halewood
Angela EagleLabAyeCommonsWallasey
Colum EastwoodSDLPAyeCommonsFoyle
Mark EastwoodConNoCommonsDewsbury
Jonathan EdwardsIndependentAyeCommonsCarmarthen East and Dinefwr
Ruth EdwardsConNoCommonsRushcliffe
Clive EffordLabAyeCommonsEltham
Julie ElliottLabAyeCommonsSunderland Central
Michael EllisConNoCommonsNorthampton North
Tobias EllwoodConNoCommonsBournemouth East
Chris ElmoreLabAyeCommonsOgmore
Natalie ElphickeConNoCommonsDover
Florence EshalomiLabAyeCommonsVauxhall
Bill EstersonLabAyeCommonsSefton Central
George EusticeConNoCommonsCamborne and Redruth
Luke EvansConNoCommonsBosworth
Chris EvansLabAyeCommonsIslwyn
David EvennettConNoCommonsBexleyheath and Crayford
Ben EverittConNoCommonsMilton Keynes North
Michael FabricantConNoCommonsLichfield
Laura FarrisConNoCommonsNewbury
Tim FarronLDemAyeCommonsWestmorland and Lonsdale
Stephen FarryAllianceAyeCommonsNorth Down
Simon FellConNoCommonsBarrow and Furness
Marion FellowsSNPAyeCommonsMotherwell and Wishaw
Margaret FerrierSNPAyeCommonsRutherglen and Hamilton West
Mark FletcherConNoCommonsBolsover
Colleen FletcherLabAyeCommonsCoventry North East
Nicholas FletcherConNoCommonsDon Valley
Katherine FletcherConNoCommonsSouth Ribble
Stephen FlynnSNPAyeCommonsAberdeen South
Vicky FordConNoCommonsChelmsford
Kevin FosterConNoCommonsTorbay
Vicky FoxcroftLabAyeCommonsLewisham, Deptford
Mary FoyLabAyeCommonsCity of Durham
Mark FrancoisConNoCommonsRayleigh and Wickford
Lucy FrazerConNoCommonsSouth East Cambridgeshire
George FreemanConNoCommonsMid Norfolk
Mike FreerConNoCommonsFinchley and Golders Green
Richard FullerConNoCommonsNorth East Bedfordshire
Gill FurnissLabAyeCommonsSheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough
Marcus FyshConNoCommonsYeovil
Barry GardinerLabAyeCommonsBrent North
Mark GarnierConNoCommonsWyre Forest
Nusrat GhaniConNoCommonsWealden
Nick GibbConNoCommonsBognor Regis and Littlehampton
Peter GibsonConNoCommonsDarlington
Patricia GibsonSNPAyeCommonsNorth Ayrshire and Arran
Jo GideonConNoCommonsStoke-on-Trent Central
Preet Kaur GillLabAyeCommonsBirmingham, Edgbaston
Cheryl GillanConNoCommonsChesham and Amersham
Paul GirvanDUPNoCommonsSouth Antrim
John GlenConNoCommonsSalisbury
Mary GlindonLabAyeCommonsNorth Tyneside
Robert GoodwillConNoCommonsScarborough and Whitby
Michael GoveConNoCommonsSurrey Heath
Patrick GradySNPAyeCommonsGlasgow North
Richard GrahamConNoCommonsGloucester
Helen GrantConNoCommonsMaidstone and The Weald
Peter GrantSNPAyeCommonsGlenrothes
Neil GraySNPAyeCommonsAirdrie and Shotts
James GrayConNoCommonsNorth Wiltshire
Chris GraylingConNoCommonsEpsom and Ewell
Damian GreenConNoCommonsAshford
Chris GreenConNoCommonsBolton West
Kate GreenLabAyeCommonsStretford and Urmston
Lilian GreenwoodLabAyeCommonsNottingham South
Margaret GreenwoodLabAyeCommonsWirral West
Nia GriffithLabAyeCommonsLlanelli
Andrew GriffithConNoCommonsArundel and South Downs
Kate GriffithsConNoCommonsBurton
James GrundyConNoCommonsLeigh
Jonathan GullisConNoCommonsStoke-on-Trent North
Andrew GwynneLabAyeCommonsDenton and Reddish
Louise HaighLabAyeCommonsSheffield, Heeley
Robert HalfonConNoCommonsHarlow
Luke HallConNoCommonsThornbury and Yate
Fabian HamiltonLabAyeCommonsLeeds North East
Stephen HammondConNoCommonsWimbledon
Greg HandsConNoCommonsChelsea and Fulham
Claire HannaSDLPAyeCommonsBelfast South
Neale HanveySNPAyeCommonsKirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath
Emma HardyLabAyeCommonsKingston upon Hull West and Hessle
Harriet HarmanLabAyeCommonsCamberwell and Peckham
Mark HarperConNoCommonsForest of Dean
Rebecca HarrisConNoCommonsCastle Point
Carolyn HarrisLabAyeCommonsSwansea East
Trudy HarrisonConNoCommonsCopeland
Sally-Ann HartConNoCommonsHastings and Rye
Simon HartConNoCommonsCarmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire
Helen HayesLabAyeCommonsDulwich and West Norwood
John HayesConNoCommonsSouth Holland and The Deepings
Oliver HealdConNoCommonsNorth East Hertfordshire
John HealeyLabAyeCommonsWentworth and Dearne
James HeappeyConNoCommonsWells
Chris Heaton-HarrisConNoCommonsDaventry
Gordon HendersonConNoCommonsSittingbourne and Sheppey
Drew HendrySNPAyeCommonsInverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey
Darren HenryConNoCommonsBroxtowe
Antony HigginbothamConNoCommonsBurnley
Mike HillLabAyeCommonsHartlepool
Meg HillierLabAyeCommonsHackney South and Shoreditch
Damian HindsConNoCommonsEast Hampshire
Simon HoareConNoCommonsNorth Dorset
Wera HobhouseLDemAyeCommonsBath
Margaret HodgeLabAyeCommonsBarking
Sharon HodgsonLabAyeCommonsWashington and Sunderland West
Richard HoldenConNoCommonsNorth West Durham
Kate HollernLabAyeCommonsBlackburn
Kevin HollinrakeConNoCommonsThirsk and Malton
Philip HolloboneConNoCommonsKettering
Adam HollowayConNoCommonsGravesham
Paul HolmesConNoCommonsEastleigh
Rachel HopkinsLabAyeCommonsLuton South
Stewart HosieSNPAyeCommonsDundee East
George HowarthLabAyeCommonsKnowsley
Paul HowellConNoCommonsSedgefield
John HowellConNoCommonsHenley
Nigel HuddlestonConNoCommonsMid Worcestershire
Neil HudsonConNoCommonsPenrith and The Border
Eddie HughesConNoCommonsWalsall North
Jeremy HuntConNoCommonsSouth West Surrey
Jane HuntConNoCommonsLoughborough
Tom HuntConNoCommonsIpswich
Rupa HuqLabAyeCommonsEaling Central and Acton
Imran HussainLabAyeCommonsBradford East
Alister JackConNoCommonsDumfries and Galloway
Christine JardineLDemAyeCommonsEdinburgh West
Sajid JavidConNoCommonsBromsgrove
Ranil JayawardenaConNoCommonsNorth East Hampshire
Bernard JenkinConNoCommonsHarwich and North Essex
Mark JenkinsonConNoCommonsWorkington
Andrea JenkynsConNoCommonsMorley and Outwood
Boris JohnsonConNoCommonsUxbridge and South Ruislip
Kim JohnsonLabAyeCommonsLiverpool, Riverside
Diana R. JohnsonLabAyeCommonsKingston upon Hull North
Gareth JohnsonConNoCommonsDartford
Caroline JohnsonConNoCommonsSleaford and North Hykeham
David JohnstonConNoCommonsWantage
Fay JonesConNoCommonsBrecon and Radnorshire
Andrew JonesConNoCommonsHarrogate and Knaresborough
Darren JonesLabAyeCommonsBristol North West
Sarah JonesLabAyeCommonsCroydon Central
Marcus JonesConNoCommonsNuneaton
Kevan JonesLabAyeCommonsNorth Durham
Ruth JonesLabAyeCommonsNewport West
Gerald JonesLabAyeCommonsMerthyr Tydfil and Rhymney
David JonesConNoCommonsClwyd West
Simon JuppConNoCommonsEast Devon
Mike KaneLabAyeCommonsWythenshawe and Sale East
Daniel KawczynskiConNoCommonsShrewsbury and Atcham
Alicia KearnsConNoCommonsRutland and Melton
Gillian KeeganConNoCommonsChichester
Barbara KeeleyLabAyeCommonsWorsley and Eccles South
Liz KendallLabAyeCommonsLeicester West
Imran Ahmad KhanConNoCommonsWakefield
Afzal KhanLabAyeCommonsManchester, Gorton
Stephen KinnockLabAyeCommonsAberavon
Greg KnightConNoCommonsEast Yorkshire
Julian KnightConNoCommonsSolihull
Danny KrugerConNoCommonsDevizes
Kwasi KwartengConNoCommonsSpelthorne
Peter KyleLabAyeCommonsHove
Ben LakePCAyeCommonsCeredigion
David LammyLabAyeCommonsTottenham
John LamontConNoCommonsBerwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk
Robert LarganConNoCommonsHigh Peak
Pauline LathamConNoCommonsMid Derbyshire
Ian LaveryLabAyeCommonsWansbeck
Chris LawSNPAyeCommonsDundee West
Andrea LeadsomConNoCommonsSouth Northamptonshire
Edward LeighConNoCommonsGainsborough
Ian LevyConNoCommonsBlyth Valley
Emma Lewell-BuckLabAyeCommonsSouth Shields
Andrew LewerConNoCommonsNorthampton South
Clive LewisLabAyeCommonsNorwich South
Ian Liddell-GraingerConNoCommonsBridgwater and West Somerset
David LindenSNPAyeCommonsGlasgow East
Tony LloydLabAyeCommonsRochdale
Carla LockhartDUPNoCommonsUpper Bann
Chris LoderConNoCommonsWest Dorset
Mark LoganConNoCommonsBolton North East
Rebecca Long-BaileyLabAyeCommonsSalford and Eccles
Marco LonghiConNoCommonsDudley North
Julia LopezConNoCommonsHornchurch and Upminster
Jack LoprestiConNoCommonsFilton and Bradley Stoke
Jonathan LordConNoCommonsWoking
Caroline LucasGreenAyeCommonsBrighton, Pavilion
Holly LynchLabAyeCommonsHalifax
Kenny MacAskillSNPAyeCommonsEast Lothian
Craig MackinlayConNoCommonsSouth Thanet
Cherilyn MackroryConNoCommonsTruro and Falmouth
Rachel MacleanConNoCommonsRedditch
Angus MacNeilSNPAyeCommonsNa h-Eileanan an Iar
Justin MaddersLabAyeCommonsEllesmere Port and Neston
Khalid MahmoodLabAyeCommonsBirmingham, Perry Barr
Shabana MahmoodLabAyeCommonsBirmingham, Ladywood
Alan MakConNoCommonsHavant
Seema MalhotraLabAyeCommonsFeltham and Heston
Kit MalthouseConNoCommonsNorth West Hampshire
Anthony MangnallConNoCommonsTotnes
Scott MannConNoCommonsNorth Cornwall
Julie MarsonConNoCommonsHertford and Stortford
Rachael MaskellLabAyeCommonsYork Central
Chris MathesonLabAyeCommonsCity of Chester
Jerome MayhewConNoCommonsBroadland
Paul MaynardConNoCommonsBlackpool North and Cleveleys
Steve McCabeLabAyeCommonsBirmingham, Selly Oak
Kerry McCarthyLabAyeCommonsBristol East
Jason McCartneyConNoCommonsColne Valley
Karl McCartneyConNoCommonsLincoln
Andy McDonaldLabAyeCommonsMiddlesbrough
Stuart McDonaldSNPAyeCommonsCumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East
Stewart McDonaldSNPAyeCommonsGlasgow South
John Martin McDonnellLabAyeCommonsHayes and Harlington
Pat McFaddenLabAyeCommonsWolverhampton South East
Conor McGinnLabAyeCommonsSt Helens North
Alison McGovernLabAyeCommonsWirral South
Catherine McKinnellLabAyeCommonsNewcastle upon Tyne North
Anne McLaughlinSNPAyeCommonsGlasgow North East
Jim McMahonLabAyeCommonsOldham West and Royton
Anna McMorrinLabAyeCommonsCardiff North
John McNallySNPAyeCommonsFalkirk
Stephen McPartlandConNoCommonsStevenage
Esther McVeyConNoCommonsTatton
Ian MearnsLabAyeCommonsGateshead
Mark MenziesConNoCommonsFylde
Johnny MercerConNoCommonsPlymouth, Moor View
Huw MerrimanConNoCommonsBexhill and Battle
Stephen MetcalfeConNoCommonsSouth Basildon and East Thurrock
Ed MilibandLabAyeCommonsDoncaster North
Robin MillarConNoCommonsAberconwy
Maria MillerConNoCommonsBasingstoke
Amanda MillingConNoCommonsCannock Chase
Nigel MillsConNoCommonsAmber Valley
Navendu MishraLabAyeCommonsStockport
Andrew MitchellConNoCommonsSutton Coldfield
Gagan MohindraConNoCommonsSouth West Hertfordshire
Carol MonaghanSNPAyeCommonsGlasgow North West
Robbie MooreConNoCommonsKeighley
Damien MooreConNoCommonsSouthport
Penny MordauntConNoCommonsPortsmouth North
Jessica MordenLabAyeCommonsNewport East
Stephen MorganLabAyeCommonsPortsmouth South
Grahame MorrisLabAyeCommonsEasington
David MorrisConNoCommonsMorecambe and Lunesdale
James MorrisConNoCommonsHalesowen and Rowley Regis
Anne Marie MorrisConNoCommonsNewton Abbot
Joy MorrisseyConNoCommonsBeaconsfield
Wendy MortonConNoCommonsAldridge-Brownhills
Kieran MullanConNoCommonsCrewe and Nantwich
Holly Mumby-CroftConNoCommonsScunthorpe
David MundellConNoCommonsDumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale
James MurrayLabAyeCommonsEaling North
Sheryll MurrayConNoCommonsSouth East Cornwall
Ian MurrayLabAyeCommonsEdinburgh South
Bob NeillConNoCommonsBromley and Chislehurst
Gavin NewlandsSNPAyeCommonsPaisley and Renfrewshire North
Charlotte NicholsLabAyeCommonsWarrington North
Lia NiciConNoCommonsGreat Grimsby
John NicolsonSNPAyeCommonsOchil and South Perthshire
Caroline NokesConNoCommonsRomsey and Southampton North
Jesse NormanConNoCommonsHereford and South Herefordshire
Alex NorrisLabAyeCommonsNottingham North
Neil O'BrienConNoCommonsHarborough
Brendan O'HaraSNPAyeCommonsArgyll and Bute
Matthew OffordConNoCommonsHendon
Sarah OlneyLDemAyeCommonsRichmond Park
Chi OnwurahLabAyeCommonsNewcastle upon Tyne Central
Guy OppermanConNoCommonsHexham
Abena Oppong-AsareLabAyeCommonsErith and Thamesmead
Kate OsamorLabAyeCommonsEdmonton
Kate OsborneLabAyeCommonsJarrow
Kirsten OswaldSNPAyeCommonsEast Renfrewshire
Taiwo OwatemiLabAyeCommonsCoventry North West
Sarah OwenLabAyeCommonsLuton North
Ian Paisley JnrDUPNoCommonsNorth Antrim
Neil ParishConNoCommonsTiverton and Honiton
Priti PatelConNoCommonsWitham
Owen PatersonConNoCommonsNorth Shropshire
Mark PawseyConNoCommonsRugby
Stephanie PeacockLabAyeCommonsBarnsley East
Mike PenningConNoCommonsHemel Hempstead
Matthew PennycookLabAyeCommonsGreenwich and Woolwich
John PenroseConNoCommonsWeston-Super-Mare
Andrew PercyConNoCommonsBrigg and Goole
Toby PerkinsLabAyeCommonsChesterfield
Jess PhillipsLabAyeCommonsBirmingham, Yardley
Bridget PhillipsonLabAyeCommonsHoughton and Sunderland South
Chris PhilpConNoCommonsCroydon South
Christopher PincherConNoCommonsTamworth
Luke PollardLabAyeCommonsPlymouth, Sutton and Devonport
Daniel PoulterConNoCommonsCentral Suffolk and North Ipswich
Lucy PowellLabAyeCommonsManchester Central
Victoria PrentisConNoCommonsBanbury
Mark PritchardConNoCommonsThe Wrekin
Tom PursgloveConNoCommonsCorby
Jeremy QuinConNoCommonsHorsham
Will QuinceConNoCommonsColchester
Yasmin QureshiLabAyeCommonsBolton South East
Tom RandallConNoCommonsGedling
Angela RaynerLabAyeCommonsAshton-under-Lyne
John RedwoodConNoCommonsWokingham
Steve ReedLabAyeCommonsCroydon North
Christina ReesLabAyeCommonsNeath
Jacob Rees-MoggConNoCommonsNorth East Somerset
Ellie ReevesLabAyeCommonsLewisham West and Penge
Rachel ReevesLabAyeCommonsLeeds West
Jonathan ReynoldsLabAyeCommonsStalybridge and Hyde
Bell Ribeiro-AddyLabAyeCommonsStreatham
Nicola RichardsConNoCommonsWest Bromwich East
Angela RichardsonConNoCommonsGuildford
Marie RimmerLabAyeCommonsSt Helens South and Whiston
Rob RobertsConNoCommonsDelyn
Laurence RobertsonConNoCommonsTewkesbury
Mary RobinsonConNoCommonsCheadle
Gavin RobinsonDUPNoCommonsBelfast East
Matt RoddaLabAyeCommonsReading East
Andrew RosindellConNoCommonsRomford
Douglas RossConNoCommonsMoray
Lee RowleyConNoCommonsNorth East Derbyshire
Lloyd Russell-MoyleLabAyeCommonsBrighton, Kemptown
David RutleyConNoCommonsMacclesfield
Gary SambrookConNoCommonsBirmingham, Northfield
Liz Saville-RobertsPCAyeCommonsDwyfor Meirionnydd
Selaine SaxbyConNoCommonsNorth Devon
Paul ScullyConNoCommonsSutton and Cheam
Bob SeelyConNoCommonsIsle of Wight
Andrew SelousConNoCommonsSouth West Bedfordshire
Naseem ShahLabAyeCommonsBradford West
Jim ShannonDUPNoCommonsStrangford
Alok SharmaConNoCommonsReading West
Virendra SharmaLabAyeCommonsEaling, Southall
Barry SheermanLabAyeCommonsHuddersfield
Alec ShelbrookeConNoCommonsElmet and Rothwell
Tommy SheppardSNPAyeCommonsEdinburgh East
Tulip SiddiqLabAyeCommonsHampstead and Kilburn
David SimmondsConNoCommonsRuislip, Northwood and Pinner
Chris SkidmoreConNoCommonsKingswood
Nick SmithLabAyeCommonsBlaenau Gwent
Cat SmithLabAyeCommonsLancaster and Fleetwood
Greg SmithConNoCommonsBuckingham
Jeff SmithLabAyeCommonsManchester, Withington
Henry SmithConNoCommonsCrawley
Chloe SmithConNoCommonsNorwich North
Alyn SmithSNPAyeCommonsStirling
Royston SmithConNoCommonsSouthampton, Itchen
Karin SmythLabAyeCommonsBristol South
Alex SobelLabAyeCommonsLeeds North West
Amanda SollowayConNoCommonsDerby North
John SpellarLabAyeCommonsWarley
Ben SpencerConNoCommonsRunnymede and Weybridge
Mark SpencerConNoCommonsSherwood
Alexander StaffordConNoCommonsRother Valley
Keir StarmerLabAyeCommonsHolborn and St Pancras
Chris StephensSNPAyeCommonsGlasgow South West
Andrew StephensonConNoCommonsPendle
Jo StevensLabAyeCommonsCardiff Central
Jane StevensonConNoCommonsWolverhampton North East
Bob StewartConNoCommonsBeckenham
Iain StewartConNoCommonsMilton Keynes South
Jamie StoneLDemAyeCommonsCaithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross
Gary StreeterConNoCommonsSouth West Devon
Mel StrideConNoCommonsCentral Devon
Graham StuartConNoCommonsBeverley and Holderness
Julian SturdyConNoCommonsYork Outer
Zarah SultanaLabAyeCommonsCoventry South
Rishi SunakConNoCommonsRichmond (Yorks)
James SunderlandConNoCommonsBracknell
Desmond SwayneConNoCommonsNew Forest West
Robert SymsConNoCommonsPoole
Mark TamiLabAyeCommonsAlyn and Deeside
Sam TarryLabAyeCommonsIlford South
Alison ThewlissSNPAyeCommonsGlasgow Central
Derek ThomasConNoCommonsSt Ives
Gareth ThomasLabAyeCommonsHarrow West
Nick Thomas-SymondsLabAyeCommonsTorfaen
Owen ThompsonSNPTellayeCommonsMidlothian
Richard ThomsonSNPTellayeCommonsGordon
Emily ThornberryLabAyeCommonsIslington South and Finsbury
Maggie ThroupConTellnoCommonsErewash
Stephen TimmsLabAyeCommonsEast Ham
Edward TimpsonConNoCommonsEddisbury
Kelly TolhurstConNoCommonsRochester and Strood
Michael TomlinsonConTellnoCommonsMid Dorset and North Poole
Justin TomlinsonConNoCommonsNorth Swindon
Craig TraceyConNoCommonsNorth Warwickshire
Anne-Marie TrevelyanConNoCommonsBerwick-upon-Tweed
Jon TrickettLabAyeCommonsHemsworth
Laura TrottConNoCommonsSevenoaks
Elizabeth TrussConNoCommonsSouth West Norfolk
Thomas TugendhatConNoCommonsTonbridge and Malling
Karl TurnerLabAyeCommonsKingston upon Hull East
Derek TwiggLabAyeCommonsHalton
Liz TwistLabAyeCommonsBlaydon
Shailesh VaraConNoCommonsNorth West Cambridgeshire
Valerie VazLabAyeCommonsWalsall South
Matt VickersConNoCommonsStockton South
Martin VickersConNoCommonsCleethorpes
Theresa VilliersConNoCommonsChipping Barnet
Christian WakefordConNoCommonsBury South
Robin WalkerConNoCommonsWorcester
Ben WallaceConNoCommonsWyre and Preston North
Jamie WallisConNoCommonsBridgend
David WarburtonConNoCommonsSomerton and Frome
Matt WarmanConNoCommonsBoston and Skegness
Giles WatlingConNoCommonsClacton
Suzanne WebbConNoCommonsStourbridge
Claudia WebbeLabAyeCommonsLeicester East
Catherine WestLabAyeCommonsHornsey and Wood Green
Matt WesternLabAyeCommonsWarwick and Leamington
Helen WhatelyConNoCommonsFaversham and Mid Kent
Heather WheelerConNoCommonsSouth Derbyshire
Alan WhiteheadLabAyeCommonsSouthampton, Test
Philippa WhitfordSNPAyeCommonsCentral Ayrshire
Mick WhitleyLabAyeCommonsBirkenhead
Craig WhittakerConNoCommonsCalder Valley
John WhittingdaleConNoCommonsMaldon
Nadia WhittomeLabAyeCommonsNottingham East
Bill WigginConNoCommonsNorth Herefordshire
James WildConNoCommonsNorth West Norfolk
Craig WilliamsConNoCommonsMontgomeryshire
Hywel WilliamsPCAyeCommonsArfon
Gavin WilliamsonConNoCommonsSouth Staffordshire
Munira WilsonLDemAyeCommonsTwickenham
Sammy WilsonDUPNoCommonsEast Antrim
Beth WinterLabAyeCommonsCynon Valley
Pete WishartSNPAyeCommonsPerth and North Perthshire
Mike WoodConNoCommonsDudley South
William WraggConNoCommonsHazel Grove
Mohammad YasinLabAyeCommonsBedford
Jacob YoungConNoCommonsRedcar
Nadhim ZahawiConNoCommonsStratford-on-Avon
Daniel ZeichnerLabAyeCommonsCambridge

Tuesday 29th of September 2020 12:00

United Kingdom Internal Market Bill — Clause 45 - Further provision related to sections 42 and 43 etc

No motion text available

Your vote

Parliament

Votes per MP

Name Party Vote House Constituency
Diane AbbottLabAyeCommonsHackney North and Stoke Newington
Debbie AbrahamsLabAyeCommonsOldham East and Saddleworth
Nigel AdamsConNoCommonsSelby and Ainsty
Bim AfolamiConNoCommonsHitchin and Harpenden
Adam AfriyieConNoCommonsWindsor
Nickie AikenConNoCommonsCities of London and Westminster
Peter AldousConNoCommonsWaveney
Rushanara AliLabAyeCommonsBethnal Green and Bow
Tahir AliLabAyeCommonsBirmingham, Hall Green
Lucy AllanConNoCommonsTelford
Rosena Allin-KhanLabAyeCommonsTooting
Mike AmesburyLabAyeCommonsWeaver Vale
David AmessConNoCommonsSouthend West
Lee AndersonConNoCommonsAshfield
Stuart AndersonConNoCommonsWolverhampton South West
Fleur AndersonLabAyeCommonsPutney
Stuart AndrewConNoCommonsPudsey
Caroline AnsellConNoCommonsEastbourne
Tonia AntoniazziLabAyeCommonsGower
Edward ArgarConNoCommonsCharnwood
Jon AshworthLabAyeCommonsLeicester South
Sarah AthertonConNoCommonsWrexham
Victoria AtkinsConNoCommonsLouth and Horncastle
Gareth BaconConNoCommonsOrpington
Richard BaconConNoCommonsSouth Norfolk
Kemi BadenochConNoCommonsSaffron Walden
Shaun BaileyConNoCommonsWest Bromwich West
Siobhan BaillieConNoCommonsStroud
Duncan BakerConNoCommonsNorth Norfolk
Steven BakerConNoCommonsWycombe
Harriett BaldwinConNoCommonsWest Worcestershire
Steve BarclayConNoCommonsNorth East Cambridgeshire
Hannah BardellSNPAyeCommonsLivingston
Paula BarkerLabAyeCommonsLiverpool, Wavertree
John BaronConNoCommonsBasildon and Billericay
Simon BaynesConNoCommonsClwyd South
Margaret BeckettLabAyeCommonsDerby South
Apsana BegumLabAyeCommonsPoplar and Limehouse
Aaron BellConNoCommonsNewcastle-under-Lyme
Hilary BennLabAyeCommonsLeeds Central
Scott BentonConNoCommonsBlackpool South
Paul BeresfordConNoCommonsMole Valley
Jake BerryConNoCommonsRossendale and Darwen
Clive BettsLabAyeCommonsSheffield South East
Saqib BhattiConNoCommonsMeriden
Mhairi BlackSNPAyeCommonsPaisley and Renfrewshire South
Ian BlackfordSNPAyeCommonsRoss, Skye and Lochaber
Kirsty BlackmanSNPAyeCommonsAberdeen North
Bob BlackmanConNoCommonsHarrow East
Olivia BlakeLabAyeCommonsSheffield, Hallam
Paul BlomfieldLabAyeCommonsSheffield Central
Crispin BluntConNoCommonsReigate
Peter BoneConNoCommonsWellingborough
Steven BonnarSNPAyeCommonsCoatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill
Peter BottomleyConNoCommonsWorthing West
Andrew BowieConNoCommonsWest Aberdeenshire and Kincardine
Tracy BrabinLabAyeCommonsBatley and Spen
Ben BradleyConNoCommonsMansfield
Karen BradleyConNoCommonsStaffordshire Moorlands
Ben BradshawLabAyeCommonsExeter
Suella BravermanConNoCommonsFareham
Kevin BrennanLabAyeCommonsCardiff West
Jack BreretonConNoCommonsStoke-on-Trent South
Andrew BridgenConNoCommonsNorth West Leicestershire
Steve BrineConNoCommonsWinchester
Paul BristowConNoCommonsPeterborough
Sara BritcliffeConNoCommonsHyndburn
Deidre BrockSNPAyeCommonsEdinburgh North and Leith
James BrokenshireConNoCommonsOld Bexley and Sidcup
Alan BrownSNPAyeCommonsKilmarnock and Loudoun
Nick BrownLabAyeCommonsNewcastle upon Tyne East
Lyn BrownLabAyeCommonsWest Ham
Anthony BrowneConNoCommonsSouth Cambridgeshire
Fiona BruceConNoCommonsCongleton
Chris BryantLabAyeCommonsRhondda
Felicity BuchanConNoCommonsKensington
Karen BuckLabAyeCommonsWestminster North
Robert BucklandConNoCommonsSouth Swindon
Alex BurghartConNoCommonsBrentwood and Ongar
Richard BurgonLabAyeCommonsLeeds East
Conor BurnsConNoCommonsBournemouth West
Rob ButlerConNoCommonsAylesbury
Dawn ButlerLabAyeCommonsBrent Central
Ian ByrneLabAyeCommonsLiverpool, West Derby
Liam ByrneLabAyeCommonsBirmingham, Hodge Hill
Ruth CadburyLabAyeCommonsBrentford and Isleworth
Alun CairnsConNoCommonsVale of Glamorgan
Amy CallaghanSNPAyeCommonsEast Dunbartonshire
Lisa CameronSNPAyeCommonsEast Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow
Gregory CampbellDUPNoCommonsEast Londonderry
Alan CampbellLabAyeCommonsTynemouth
Dan CardenLabAyeCommonsLiverpool, Walton
Alistair CarmichaelLDemTellayeCommonsOrkney and Shetland
Andy CarterConNoCommonsWarrington South
James CartlidgeConNoCommonsSouth Suffolk
Bill CashConNoCommonsStone
Miriam CatesConNoCommonsPenistone and Stocksbridge
Maria CaulfieldConNoCommonsLewes
Alex ChalkConNoCommonsCheltenham
Wendy ChamberlainLDemTellayeCommonsNorth East Fife
Sarah ChampionLabAyeCommonsRotherham
Douglas ChapmanSNPAyeCommonsDunfermline and West Fife
Bambos CharalambousLabAyeCommonsEnfield, Southgate
Joanna CherrySNPAyeCommonsEdinburgh South West
Jo ChurchillConNoCommonsBury St Edmunds
Greg ClarkConNoCommonsTunbridge Wells
Feryal ClarkLabAyeCommonsEnfield North
Theo ClarkeConNoCommonsStafford
Simon ClarkeConNoCommonsMiddlesbrough South and East Cleveland
Brendan Clarke-SmithConNoCommonsBassetlaw
Chris ClarksonConNoCommonsHeywood and Middleton
James CleverlyConNoCommonsBraintree
Geoffrey Clifton-BrownConNoCommonsThe Cotswolds
Therese CoffeyConNoCommonsSuffolk Coastal
Elliot ColburnConNoCommonsCarshalton and Wallington
Damian CollinsConNoCommonsFolkestone and Hythe
Daisy CooperLDemAyeCommonsSt Albans
Rosie CooperLabAyeCommonsWest Lancashire
Yvette CooperLabAyeCommonsNormanton, Pontefract and Castleford
Jeremy CorbynLabAyeCommonsIslington North
Alberto CostaConNoCommonsSouth Leicestershire
Robert CourtsConNoCommonsWitney
Claire CoutinhoConNoCommonsEast Surrey
Ronnie CowanSNPAyeCommonsInverclyde
Neil CoyleLabAyeCommonsBermondsey and Old Southwark
Stephen CrabbConNoCommonsPreseli Pembrokeshire
Angela CrawleySNPAyeCommonsLanark and Hamilton East
Stella CreasyLabAyeCommonsWalthamstow
Virginia CrosbieConNoCommonsYnys Môn
Tracey CrouchConNoCommonsChatham and Aylesford
Jon CruddasLabAyeCommonsDagenham and Rainham
John CryerLabAyeCommonsLeyton and Wanstead
Judith CumminsLabAyeCommonsBradford South
Alex CunninghamLabAyeCommonsStockton North
Janet DabyLabAyeCommonsLewisham East
James DalyConNoCommonsBury North
Edward DaveyLDemAyeCommonsKingston and Surbiton
Wayne DavidLabAyeCommonsCaerphilly
Philip DaviesConNoCommonsShipley
David DaviesConTellnoCommonsMonmouth
Gareth DaviesConNoCommonsGrantham and Stamford
Geraint DaviesLabAyeCommonsSwansea West
Mims DaviesConNoCommonsMid Sussex
James DaviesConNoCommonsVale of Clwyd
Alex Davies-JonesLabAyeCommonsPontypridd
David DavisConNoCommonsHaltemprice and Howden
Dehenna DavisonConNoCommonsBishop Auckland
Martyn DaySNPAyeCommonsLinlithgow and East Falkirk
Marsha de CordovaLabAyeCommonsBattersea
Thangam DebbonaireLabAyeCommonsBristol West
Tan DhesiLabAyeCommonsSlough
Caroline DinenageConNoCommonsGosport
Sarah DinesConNoCommonsDerbyshire Dales
Jonathan DjanoglyConNoCommonsHuntingdon
Martin DochertySNPAyeCommonsWest Dunbartonshire
Leo DochertyConNoCommonsAldershot
Anneliese DoddsLabAyeCommonsOxford East
Jeffrey M. DonaldsonDUPNoCommonsLagan Valley
Michelle DonelanConNoCommonsChippenham
Dave DooganSNPAyeCommonsAngus
Allan DoransSNPAyeCommonsAyr, Carrick and Cumnock
Nadine DorriesConNoCommonsMid Bedfordshire
Steve DoubleConNoCommonsSt Austell and Newquay
Stephen DoughtyLabAyeCommonsCardiff South and Penarth
Oliver DowdenConNoCommonsHertsmere
Jackie Doyle-PriceConNoCommonsThurrock
Richard DraxConNoCommonsSouth Dorset
Jack DromeyLabAyeCommonsBirmingham, Erdington
Flick DrummondConNoCommonsMeon Valley
James DuddridgeConNoCommonsRochford and Southend East
Rosie DuffieldLabAyeCommonsCanterbury
David DuguidConNoCommonsBanff and Buchan
Iain Duncan SmithConNoCommonsChingford and Woodford Green
Philip DunneConNoCommonsLudlow
Angela EagleLabAyeCommonsWallasey
Maria EagleLabAyeCommonsGarston and Halewood
Colum EastwoodSDLPAyeCommonsFoyle
Mark EastwoodConNoCommonsDewsbury
Ruth EdwardsConNoCommonsRushcliffe
Jonathan EdwardsIndependentAyeCommonsCarmarthen East and Dinefwr
Clive EffordLabAyeCommonsEltham
Julie ElliottLabAyeCommonsSunderland Central
Michael EllisConNoCommonsNorthampton North
Tobias EllwoodConNoCommonsBournemouth East
Chris ElmoreLabAyeCommonsOgmore
Natalie ElphickeConNoCommonsDover
Florence EshalomiLabAyeCommonsVauxhall
Bill EstersonLabAyeCommonsSefton Central
George EusticeConNoCommonsCamborne and Redruth
Chris EvansLabAyeCommonsIslwyn
Luke EvansConNoCommonsBosworth
David EvennettConNoCommonsBexleyheath and Crayford
Ben EverittConNoCommonsMilton Keynes North
Michael FabricantConNoCommonsLichfield
Laura FarrisConNoCommonsNewbury
Tim FarronLDemAyeCommonsWestmorland and Lonsdale
Stephen FarryAllianceAyeCommonsNorth Down
Simon FellConNoCommonsBarrow and Furness
Marion FellowsSNPAyeCommonsMotherwell and Wishaw
Nicholas FletcherConNoCommonsDon Valley
Mark FletcherConNoCommonsBolsover
Katherine FletcherConNoCommonsSouth Ribble
Stephen FlynnSNPAyeCommonsAberdeen South
Vicky FordConNoCommonsChelmsford
Kevin FosterConNoCommonsTorbay
Vicky FoxcroftLabAyeCommonsLewisham, Deptford
Mary FoyLabAyeCommonsCity of Durham
Mark FrancoisConNoCommonsRayleigh and Wickford
Lucy FrazerConNoCommonsSouth East Cambridgeshire
George FreemanConNoCommonsMid Norfolk
Mike FreerConNoCommonsFinchley and Golders Green
Richard FullerConNoCommonsNorth East Bedfordshire
Gill FurnissLabAyeCommonsSheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough
Marcus FyshConNoCommonsYeovil
Barry GardinerLabAyeCommonsBrent North
Mark GarnierConNoCommonsWyre Forest
Nusrat GhaniConNoCommonsWealden
Nick GibbConNoCommonsBognor Regis and Littlehampton
Peter GibsonConNoCommonsDarlington
Patricia GibsonSNPAyeCommonsNorth Ayrshire and Arran
Jo GideonConNoCommonsStoke-on-Trent Central
Preet Kaur GillLabAyeCommonsBirmingham, Edgbaston
Cheryl GillanConNoCommonsChesham and Amersham
Paul GirvanDUPNoCommonsSouth Antrim
John GlenConNoCommonsSalisbury
Mary GlindonLabAyeCommonsNorth Tyneside
Robert GoodwillConNoCommonsScarborough and Whitby
Michael GoveConNoCommonsSurrey Heath
Patrick GradySNPAyeCommonsGlasgow North
Richard GrahamConNoCommonsGloucester
Peter GrantSNPAyeCommonsGlenrothes
Helen GrantConNoCommonsMaidstone and The Weald
James GrayConNoCommonsNorth Wiltshire
Neil GraySNPAyeCommonsAirdrie and Shotts
Chris GraylingConNoCommonsEpsom and Ewell
Kate GreenLabAyeCommonsStretford and Urmston
Damian GreenConNoCommonsAshford
Chris GreenConNoCommonsBolton West
Lilian GreenwoodLabAyeCommonsNottingham South
Margaret GreenwoodLabAyeCommonsWirral West
Nia GriffithLabAyeCommonsLlanelli
Andrew GriffithConNoCommonsArundel and South Downs
Kate GriffithsConNoCommonsBurton
James GrundyConNoCommonsLeigh
Jonathan GullisConNoCommonsStoke-on-Trent North
Andrew GwynneLabAyeCommonsDenton and Reddish
Louise HaighLabAyeCommonsSheffield, Heeley
Robert HalfonConNoCommonsHarlow
Luke HallConNoCommonsThornbury and Yate
Fabian HamiltonLabAyeCommonsLeeds North East
Stephen HammondConNoCommonsWimbledon
Greg HandsConNoCommonsChelsea and Fulham
Claire HannaSDLPAyeCommonsBelfast South
Neale HanveySNPAyeCommonsKirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath
Harriet HarmanLabAyeCommonsCamberwell and Peckham
Mark HarperConNoCommonsForest of Dean
Rebecca HarrisConNoCommonsCastle Point
Carolyn HarrisLabAyeCommonsSwansea East
Trudy HarrisonConNoCommonsCopeland
Sally-Ann HartConNoCommonsHastings and Rye
Simon HartConNoCommonsCarmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire
John HayesConNoCommonsSouth Holland and The Deepings
Helen HayesLabAyeCommonsDulwich and West Norwood
Oliver HealdConNoCommonsNorth East Hertfordshire
John HealeyLabAyeCommonsWentworth and Dearne
James HeappeyConNoCommonsWells
Chris Heaton-HarrisConNoCommonsDaventry
Gordon HendersonConNoCommonsSittingbourne and Sheppey
Mark HendrickLabAyeCommonsPreston
Drew HendrySNPAyeCommonsInverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey
Darren HenryConNoCommonsBroxtowe
Antony HigginbothamConNoCommonsBurnley
Mike HillLabAyeCommonsHartlepool
Meg HillierLabAyeCommonsHackney South and Shoreditch
Damian HindsConNoCommonsEast Hampshire
Simon HoareConNoCommonsNorth Dorset
Wera HobhouseLDemAyeCommonsBath
Margaret HodgeLabAyeCommonsBarking
Sharon HodgsonLabAyeCommonsWashington and Sunderland West
Richard HoldenConNoCommonsNorth West Durham
Kate HollernLabAyeCommonsBlackburn
Kevin HollinrakeConNoCommonsThirsk and Malton
Philip HolloboneConNoCommonsKettering
Adam HollowayConNoCommonsGravesham
Paul HolmesConNoCommonsEastleigh
Rachel HopkinsLabAyeCommonsLuton South
Stewart HosieSNPAyeCommonsDundee East
George HowarthLabAyeCommonsKnowsley
Paul HowellConNoCommonsSedgefield
John HowellConNoCommonsHenley
Nigel HuddlestonConNoCommonsMid Worcestershire
Neil HudsonConNoCommonsPenrith and The Border
Eddie HughesConNoCommonsWalsall North
Jeremy HuntConNoCommonsSouth West Surrey
Jane HuntConNoCommonsLoughborough
Tom HuntConNoCommonsIpswich
Rupa HuqLabAyeCommonsEaling Central and Acton
Imran HussainLabAyeCommonsBradford East
Alister JackConNoCommonsDumfries and Galloway
Christine JardineLDemAyeCommonsEdinburgh West
Sajid JavidConNoCommonsBromsgrove
Ranil JayawardenaConNoCommonsNorth East Hampshire
Bernard JenkinConNoCommonsHarwich and North Essex
Mark JenkinsonConNoCommonsWorkington
Andrea JenkynsConNoCommonsMorley and Outwood
Kim JohnsonLabAyeCommonsLiverpool, Riverside
Diana R. JohnsonLabAyeCommonsKingston upon Hull North
Caroline JohnsonConNoCommonsSleaford and North Hykeham
Gareth JohnsonConNoCommonsDartford
Boris JohnsonConNoCommonsUxbridge and South Ruislip
David JohnstonConNoCommonsWantage
Sarah JonesLabAyeCommonsCroydon Central
Andrew JonesConNoCommonsHarrogate and Knaresborough
Darren JonesLabAyeCommonsBristol North West
Ruth JonesLabAyeCommonsNewport West
Marcus JonesConNoCommonsNuneaton
David JonesConNoCommonsClwyd West
Fay JonesConNoCommonsBrecon and Radnorshire
Gerald JonesLabAyeCommonsMerthyr Tydfil and Rhymney
Kevan JonesLabAyeCommonsNorth Durham
Simon JuppConNoCommonsEast Devon
Mike KaneLabAyeCommonsWythenshawe and Sale East
Daniel KawczynskiConNoCommonsShrewsbury and Atcham
Alicia KearnsConNoCommonsRutland and Melton
Gillian KeeganConNoCommonsChichester
Liz KendallLabAyeCommonsLeicester West
Afzal KhanLabAyeCommonsManchester, Gorton
Imran Ahmad KhanConNoCommonsWakefield
Stephen KinnockLabAyeCommonsAberavon
Julian KnightConNoCommonsSolihull
Greg KnightConNoCommonsEast Yorkshire
Danny KrugerConNoCommonsDevizes
Kwasi KwartengConNoCommonsSpelthorne
Peter KyleLabAyeCommonsHove
Ben LakePCAyeCommonsCeredigion
David LammyLabAyeCommonsTottenham
John LamontConNoCommonsBerwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk
Robert LarganConNoCommonsHigh Peak
Pauline LathamConNoCommonsMid Derbyshire
Ian LaveryLabAyeCommonsWansbeck
Chris LawSNPAyeCommonsDundee West
Andrea LeadsomConNoCommonsSouth Northamptonshire
Edward LeighConNoCommonsGainsborough
Ian LevyConNoCommonsBlyth Valley
Emma Lewell-BuckLabAyeCommonsSouth Shields
Andrew LewerConNoCommonsNorthampton South
Clive LewisLabAyeCommonsNorwich South
Brandon LewisConNoCommonsGreat Yarmouth
Ian Liddell-GraingerConNoCommonsBridgwater and West Somerset
David LindenSNPAyeCommonsGlasgow East
Tony LloydLabAyeCommonsRochdale
Carla LockhartDUPNoCommonsUpper Bann
Chris LoderConNoCommonsWest Dorset
Mark LoganConNoCommonsBolton North East
Rebecca Long-BaileyLabAyeCommonsSalford and Eccles
Marco LonghiConNoCommonsDudley North
Julia LopezConNoCommonsHornchurch and Upminster
Jack LoprestiConNoCommonsFilton and Bradley Stoke
Jonathan LordConNoCommonsWoking
Tim LoughtonConNoCommonsEast Worthing and Shoreham
Caroline LucasGreenAyeCommonsBrighton, Pavilion
Holly LynchLabAyeCommonsHalifax
Kenny MacAskillSNPAyeCommonsEast Lothian
Craig MackinlayConNoCommonsSouth Thanet
Cherilyn MackroryConNoCommonsTruro and Falmouth
Rachel MacleanConNoCommonsRedditch
Angus MacNeilSNPAyeCommonsNa h-Eileanan an Iar
Justin MaddersLabAyeCommonsEllesmere Port and Neston
Shabana MahmoodLabAyeCommonsBirmingham, Ladywood
Khalid MahmoodLabAyeCommonsBirmingham, Perry Barr
Alan MakConNoCommonsHavant
Seema MalhotraLabAyeCommonsFeltham and Heston
Kit MalthouseConNoCommonsNorth West Hampshire
Anthony MangnallConNoCommonsTotnes
Scott MannConNoCommonsNorth Cornwall
Julie MarsonConNoCommonsHertford and Stortford
Rachael MaskellLabAyeCommonsYork Central
Chris MathesonLabAyeCommonsCity of Chester
Jerome MayhewConNoCommonsBroadland
Paul MaynardConNoCommonsBlackpool North and Cleveleys
Steve McCabeLabAyeCommonsBirmingham, Selly Oak
Kerry McCarthyLabAyeCommonsBristol East
Karl McCartneyConNoCommonsLincoln
Jason McCartneyConNoCommonsColne Valley
Andy McDonaldLabAyeCommonsMiddlesbrough
Stuart McDonaldSNPAyeCommonsCumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East
Stewart McDonaldSNPAyeCommonsGlasgow South
John Martin McDonnellLabAyeCommonsHayes and Harlington
Pat McFaddenLabAyeCommonsWolverhampton South East
Conor McGinnLabAyeCommonsSt Helens North
Alison McGovernLabAyeCommonsWirral South
Catherine McKinnellLabAyeCommonsNewcastle upon Tyne North
Anne McLaughlinSNPAyeCommonsGlasgow North East
Jim McMahonLabAyeCommonsOldham West and Royton
Anna McMorrinLabAyeCommonsCardiff North
John McNallySNPAyeCommonsFalkirk
Stephen McPartlandConNoCommonsStevenage
Esther McVeyConNoCommonsTatton
Ian MearnsLabAyeCommonsGateshead
Mark MenziesConNoCommonsFylde
Johnny MercerConNoCommonsPlymouth, Moor View
Huw MerrimanConNoCommonsBexhill and Battle
Stephen MetcalfeConNoCommonsSouth Basildon and East Thurrock
Ed MilibandLabAyeCommonsDoncaster North
Robin MillarConNoCommonsAberconwy
Maria MillerConNoCommonsBasingstoke
Amanda MillingConNoCommonsCannock Chase
Nigel MillsConNoCommonsAmber Valley
Navendu MishraLabAyeCommonsStockport
Andrew MitchellConNoCommonsSutton Coldfield
Gagan MohindraConNoCommonsSouth West Hertfordshire
Carol MonaghanSNPAyeCommonsGlasgow North West
Damien MooreConNoCommonsSouthport
Robbie MooreConNoCommonsKeighley
Penny MordauntConNoCommonsPortsmouth North
Jessica MordenLabAyeCommonsNewport East
Stephen MorganLabAyeCommonsPortsmouth South
Anne Marie MorrisConNoCommonsNewton Abbot
Grahame MorrisLabAyeCommonsEasington
James MorrisConNoCommonsHalesowen and Rowley Regis
David MorrisConNoCommonsMorecambe and Lunesdale
Joy MorrisseyConNoCommonsBeaconsfield
Wendy MortonConNoCommonsAldridge-Brownhills
Kieran MullanConNoCommonsCrewe and Nantwich
Holly Mumby-CroftConNoCommonsScunthorpe
David MundellConNoCommonsDumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale
James MurrayLabAyeCommonsEaling North
Sheryll MurrayConNoCommonsSouth East Cornwall
Ian MurrayLabAyeCommonsEdinburgh South
Bob NeillConNoCommonsBromley and Chislehurst
Charlotte NicholsLabAyeCommonsWarrington North
Lia NiciConNoCommonsGreat Grimsby
John NicolsonSNPAyeCommonsOchil and South Perthshire
Caroline NokesConNoCommonsRomsey and Southampton North
Jesse NormanConNoCommonsHereford and South Herefordshire
Alex NorrisLabAyeCommonsNottingham North
Neil O'BrienConNoCommonsHarborough
Brendan O'HaraSNPAyeCommonsArgyll and Bute
Matthew OffordConNoCommonsHendon
Sarah OlneyLDemAyeCommonsRichmond Park
Chi OnwurahLabAyeCommonsNewcastle upon Tyne Central
Guy OppermanConNoCommonsHexham
Abena Oppong-AsareLabAyeCommonsErith and Thamesmead
Kate OsamorLabAyeCommonsEdmonton
Kate OsborneLabAyeCommonsJarrow
Kirsten OswaldSNPAyeCommonsEast Renfrewshire
Taiwo OwatemiLabAyeCommonsCoventry North West
Sarah OwenLabAyeCommonsLuton North
Ian Paisley JnrDUPNoCommonsNorth Antrim
Neil ParishConNoCommonsTiverton and Honiton
Priti PatelConNoCommonsWitham
Owen PatersonConNoCommonsNorth Shropshire
Mark PawseyConNoCommonsRugby
Stephanie PeacockLabAyeCommonsBarnsley East
Mike PenningConNoCommonsHemel Hempstead
Matthew PennycookLabAyeCommonsGreenwich and Woolwich
John PenroseConNoCommonsWeston-Super-Mare
Andrew PercyConNoCommonsBrigg and Goole
Toby PerkinsLabAyeCommonsChesterfield
Jess PhillipsLabAyeCommonsBirmingham, Yardley
Bridget PhillipsonLabAyeCommonsHoughton and Sunderland South
Chris PhilpConNoCommonsCroydon South
Christopher PincherConNoCommonsTamworth
Luke PollardLabAyeCommonsPlymouth, Sutton and Devonport
Daniel PoulterConNoCommonsCentral Suffolk and North Ipswich
Rebecca PowConNoCommonsTaunton Deane
Lucy PowellLabAyeCommonsManchester Central
Victoria PrentisConNoCommonsBanbury
Mark PritchardConNoCommonsThe Wrekin
Tom PursgloveConTellnoCommonsCorby
Jeremy QuinConNoCommonsHorsham
Will QuinceConNoCommonsColchester
Yasmin QureshiLabAyeCommonsBolton South East
Tom RandallConNoCommonsGedling
Angela RaynerLabAyeCommonsAshton-under-Lyne
John RedwoodConNoCommonsWokingham
Steve ReedLabAyeCommonsCroydon North
Christina ReesLabAyeCommonsNeath
Jacob Rees-MoggConNoCommonsNorth East Somerset
Ellie ReevesLabAyeCommonsLewisham West and Penge
Rachel ReevesLabAyeCommonsLeeds West
Jonathan ReynoldsLabAyeCommonsStalybridge and Hyde
Bell Ribeiro-AddyLabAyeCommonsStreatham
Nicola RichardsConNoCommonsWest Bromwich East
Angela RichardsonConNoCommonsGuildford
Marie RimmerLabAyeCommonsSt Helens South and Whiston
Rob RobertsConNoCommonsDelyn
Laurence RobertsonConNoCommonsTewkesbury
Mary RobinsonConNoCommonsCheadle
Gavin RobinsonDUPNoCommonsBelfast East
Matt RoddaLabAyeCommonsReading East
Andrew RosindellConNoCommonsRomford
Douglas RossConNoCommonsMoray
Lee RowleyConNoCommonsNorth East Derbyshire
Dean RussellConNoCommonsWatford
Lloyd Russell-MoyleLabAyeCommonsBrighton, Kemptown
David RutleyConNoCommonsMacclesfield
Gary SambrookConNoCommonsBirmingham, Northfield
Liz Saville-RobertsPCAyeCommonsDwyfor Meirionnydd
Selaine SaxbyConNoCommonsNorth Devon
Paul ScullyConNoCommonsSutton and Cheam
Bob SeelyConNoCommonsIsle of Wight
Andrew SelousConNoCommonsSouth West Bedfordshire
Naseem ShahLabAyeCommonsBradford West
Jim ShannonDUPNoCommonsStrangford
Virendra SharmaLabAyeCommonsEaling, Southall
Alok SharmaConNoCommonsReading West
Barry SheermanLabAyeCommonsHuddersfield
Alec ShelbrookeConNoCommonsElmet and Rothwell
Tommy SheppardSNPAyeCommonsEdinburgh East
Tulip SiddiqLabAyeCommonsHampstead and Kilburn
David SimmondsConNoCommonsRuislip, Northwood and Pinner
Chris SkidmoreConNoCommonsKingswood
Greg SmithConNoCommonsBuckingham
Henry SmithConNoCommonsCrawley
Chloe SmithConNoCommonsNorwich North
Royston SmithConNoCommonsSouthampton, Itchen
Cat SmithLabAyeCommonsLancaster and Fleetwood
Nick SmithLabAyeCommonsBlaenau Gwent
Jeff SmithLabAyeCommonsManchester, Withington
Alyn SmithSNPAyeCommonsStirling
Karin SmythLabAyeCommonsBristol South
Alex SobelLabAyeCommonsLeeds North West
Amanda SollowayConNoCommonsDerby North
John SpellarLabAyeCommonsWarley
Mark SpencerConNoCommonsSherwood
Ben SpencerConNoCommonsRunnymede and Weybridge
Alexander StaffordConNoCommonsRother Valley
Keir StarmerLabAyeCommonsHolborn and St Pancras
Chris StephensSNPAyeCommonsGlasgow South West
Andrew StephensonConNoCommonsPendle
Jo StevensLabAyeCommonsCardiff Central
Jane StevensonConNoCommonsWolverhampton North East
Iain StewartConNoCommonsMilton Keynes South
Bob StewartConNoCommonsBeckenham
Jamie StoneLDemAyeCommonsCaithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross
Gary StreeterConNoCommonsSouth West Devon
Mel StrideConNoCommonsCentral Devon
Graham StuartConNoCommonsBeverley and Holderness
Julian SturdyConNoCommonsYork Outer
Zarah SultanaLabAyeCommonsCoventry South
James SunderlandConNoCommonsBracknell
Desmond SwayneConNoCommonsNew Forest West
Robert SymsConNoCommonsPoole
Mark TamiLabAyeCommonsAlyn and Deeside
Sam TarryLabAyeCommonsIlford South
Alison ThewlissSNPAyeCommonsGlasgow Central
Derek ThomasConNoCommonsSt Ives
Gareth ThomasLabAyeCommonsHarrow West
Nick Thomas-SymondsLabAyeCommonsTorfaen
Owen ThompsonSNPAyeCommonsMidlothian
Richard ThomsonSNPAyeCommonsGordon
Emily ThornberryLabAyeCommonsIslington South and Finsbury
Maggie ThroupConNoCommonsErewash
Stephen TimmsLabAyeCommonsEast Ham
Edward TimpsonConNoCommonsEddisbury
Kelly TolhurstConNoCommonsRochester and Strood
Michael TomlinsonConNoCommonsMid Dorset and North Poole
Justin TomlinsonConNoCommonsNorth Swindon
Craig TraceyConNoCommonsNorth Warwickshire
Anne-Marie TrevelyanConNoCommonsBerwick-upon-Tweed
Jon TrickettLabAyeCommonsHemsworth
Laura TrottConNoCommonsSevenoaks
Elizabeth TrussConNoCommonsSouth West Norfolk
Thomas TugendhatConNoCommonsTonbridge and Malling
Karl TurnerLabAyeCommonsKingston upon Hull East
Derek TwiggLabAyeCommonsHalton
Liz TwistLabAyeCommonsBlaydon
Shailesh VaraConNoCommonsNorth West Cambridgeshire
Valerie VazLabAyeCommonsWalsall South
Matt VickersConNoCommonsStockton South
Martin VickersConNoCommonsCleethorpes
Theresa VilliersConNoCommonsChipping Barnet
Christian WakefordConNoCommonsBury South
Robin WalkerConNoCommonsWorcester
Ben WallaceConNoCommonsWyre and Preston North
Jamie WallisConNoCommonsBridgend
David WarburtonConNoCommonsSomerton and Frome
Matt WarmanConNoCommonsBoston and Skegness
Giles WatlingConNoCommonsClacton
Suzanne WebbConNoCommonsStourbridge
Claudia WebbeLabAyeCommonsLeicester East
Catherine WestLabAyeCommonsHornsey and Wood Green
Matt WesternLabAyeCommonsWarwick and Leamington
Helen WhatelyConNoCommonsFaversham and Mid Kent
Heather WheelerConNoCommonsSouth Derbyshire
Alan WhiteheadLabAyeCommonsSouthampton, Test
Philippa WhitfordSNPAyeCommonsCentral Ayrshire
Mick WhitleyLabAyeCommonsBirkenhead
Craig WhittakerConNoCommonsCalder Valley
John WhittingdaleConNoCommonsMaldon
Nadia WhittomeLabAyeCommonsNottingham East
Bill WigginConNoCommonsNorth Herefordshire
James WildConNoCommonsNorth West Norfolk
Hywel WilliamsPCAyeCommonsArfon
Craig WilliamsConNoCommonsMontgomeryshire
Gavin WilliamsonConNoCommonsSouth Staffordshire
Munira WilsonLDemAyeCommonsTwickenham
Beth WinterLabAyeCommonsCynon Valley
Pete WishartSNPAyeCommonsPerth and North Perthshire
Mike WoodConNoCommonsDudley South
William WraggConNoCommonsHazel Grove
Jeremy WrightConNoCommonsKenilworth and Southam
Mohammad YasinLabAyeCommonsBedford
Jacob YoungConNoCommonsRedcar
Nadhim ZahawiConNoCommonsStratford-on-Avon
Daniel ZeichnerLabAyeCommonsCambridge

Tuesday 29th of September 2020 12:00

United Kingdom Internal Market Bill — New Clause 7 - Northern Ireland’s place in the UK internal market

No motion text available

Your vote

Parliament

Votes per MP

Name Party Vote House Constituency
Diane AbbottLabAyeCommonsHackney North and Stoke Newington
Debbie AbrahamsLabAyeCommonsOldham East and Saddleworth
Nigel AdamsConNoCommonsSelby and Ainsty
Bim AfolamiConNoCommonsHitchin and Harpenden
Adam AfriyieConNoCommonsWindsor
Nickie AikenConNoCommonsCities of London and Westminster
Peter AldousConNoCommonsWaveney
Rushanara AliLabAyeCommonsBethnal Green and Bow
Tahir AliLabAyeCommonsBirmingham, Hall Green
Lucy AllanConNoCommonsTelford
Rosena Allin-KhanLabAyeCommonsTooting
Mike AmesburyLabAyeCommonsWeaver Vale
David AmessConNoCommonsSouthend West
Fleur AndersonLabAyeCommonsPutney
Lee AndersonConNoCommonsAshfield
Stuart AndersonConNoCommonsWolverhampton South West
Stuart AndrewConNoCommonsPudsey
Caroline AnsellConNoCommonsEastbourne
Tonia AntoniazziLabAyeCommonsGower
Edward ArgarConNoCommonsCharnwood
Jon AshworthLabAyeCommonsLeicester South
Sarah AthertonConNoCommonsWrexham
Victoria AtkinsConNoCommonsLouth and Horncastle
Gareth BaconConNoCommonsOrpington
Richard BaconConNoCommonsSouth Norfolk
Kemi BadenochConNoCommonsSaffron Walden
Shaun BaileyConNoCommonsWest Bromwich West
Siobhan BaillieConNoCommonsStroud
Steven BakerConNoCommonsWycombe
Duncan BakerConNoCommonsNorth Norfolk
Harriett BaldwinConNoCommonsWest Worcestershire
Steve BarclayConNoCommonsNorth East Cambridgeshire
Hannah BardellSNPAyeCommonsLivingston
Paula BarkerLabAyeCommonsLiverpool, Wavertree
John BaronConNoCommonsBasildon and Billericay
Simon BaynesConNoCommonsClwyd South
Margaret BeckettLabAyeCommonsDerby South
Apsana BegumLabAyeCommonsPoplar and Limehouse
Aaron BellConNoCommonsNewcastle-under-Lyme
Hilary BennLabAyeCommonsLeeds Central
Scott BentonConNoCommonsBlackpool South
Paul BeresfordConNoCommonsMole Valley
Jake BerryConNoCommonsRossendale and Darwen
Clive BettsLabAyeCommonsSheffield South East
Saqib BhattiConNoCommonsMeriden
Mhairi BlackSNPAyeCommonsPaisley and Renfrewshire South
Ian BlackfordSNPAyeCommonsRoss, Skye and Lochaber
Bob BlackmanConNoCommonsHarrow East
Kirsty BlackmanSNPAyeCommonsAberdeen North
Olivia BlakeLabAyeCommonsSheffield, Hallam
Paul BlomfieldLabAyeCommonsSheffield Central
Crispin BluntConNoCommonsReigate
Peter BoneConNoCommonsWellingborough
Steven BonnarSNPAyeCommonsCoatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill
Peter BottomleyConNoCommonsWorthing West
Andrew BowieConNoCommonsWest Aberdeenshire and Kincardine
Tracy BrabinLabAyeCommonsBatley and Spen
Ben BradleyConNoCommonsMansfield
Ben BradshawLabAyeCommonsExeter
Suella BravermanConNoCommonsFareham
Kevin BrennanLabAyeCommonsCardiff West
Jack BreretonConNoCommonsStoke-on-Trent South
Andrew BridgenConNoCommonsNorth West Leicestershire
Steve BrineConNoCommonsWinchester
Paul BristowConNoCommonsPeterborough
Sara BritcliffeConNoCommonsHyndburn
Deidre BrockSNPAyeCommonsEdinburgh North and Leith
James BrokenshireConNoCommonsOld Bexley and Sidcup
Nick BrownLabAyeCommonsNewcastle upon Tyne East
Lyn BrownLabAyeCommonsWest Ham
Alan BrownSNPAyeCommonsKilmarnock and Loudoun
Anthony BrowneConNoCommonsSouth Cambridgeshire
Fiona BruceConNoCommonsCongleton
Chris BryantLabAyeCommonsRhondda
Felicity BuchanConNoCommonsKensington
Karen BuckLabAyeCommonsWestminster North
Robert BucklandConNoCommonsSouth Swindon
Alex BurghartConNoCommonsBrentwood and Ongar
Richard BurgonLabAyeCommonsLeeds East
Conor BurnsConNoCommonsBournemouth West
Rob ButlerConNoCommonsAylesbury
Dawn ButlerLabAyeCommonsBrent Central
Liam ByrneLabAyeCommonsBirmingham, Hodge Hill
Ian ByrneLabAyeCommonsLiverpool, West Derby
Ruth CadburyLabAyeCommonsBrentford and Isleworth
Alun CairnsConNoCommonsVale of Glamorgan
Amy CallaghanSNPAyeCommonsEast Dunbartonshire
Lisa CameronSNPAyeCommonsEast Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow
Alan CampbellLabAyeCommonsTynemouth
Gregory CampbellDUPAyeCommonsEast Londonderry
Dan CardenLabAyeCommonsLiverpool, Walton
Alistair CarmichaelLDemAyeCommonsOrkney and Shetland
Andy CarterConNoCommonsWarrington South
James CartlidgeConNoCommonsSouth Suffolk
Bill CashConNoCommonsStone
Miriam CatesConNoCommonsPenistone and Stocksbridge
Maria CaulfieldConNoCommonsLewes
Alex ChalkConNoCommonsCheltenham
Wendy ChamberlainLDemAyeCommonsNorth East Fife
Sarah ChampionLabAyeCommonsRotherham
Douglas ChapmanSNPAyeCommonsDunfermline and West Fife
Bambos CharalambousLabTellayeCommonsEnfield, Southgate
Joanna CherrySNPAyeCommonsEdinburgh South West
Jo ChurchillConNoCommonsBury St Edmunds
Feryal ClarkLabAyeCommonsEnfield North
Greg ClarkConNoCommonsTunbridge Wells
Theo ClarkeConNoCommonsStafford
Simon ClarkeConNoCommonsMiddlesbrough South and East Cleveland
Brendan Clarke-SmithConNoCommonsBassetlaw
Chris ClarksonConNoCommonsHeywood and Middleton
James CleverlyConNoCommonsBraintree
Geoffrey Clifton-BrownConNoCommonsThe Cotswolds
Therese CoffeyConNoCommonsSuffolk Coastal
Elliot ColburnConNoCommonsCarshalton and Wallington
Damian CollinsConNoCommonsFolkestone and Hythe
Yvette CooperLabAyeCommonsNormanton, Pontefract and Castleford
Rosie CooperLabAyeCommonsWest Lancashire
Daisy CooperLDemAyeCommonsSt Albans
Jeremy CorbynLabAyeCommonsIslington North
Alberto CostaConNoCommonsSouth Leicestershire
Robert CourtsConNoCommonsWitney
Claire CoutinhoConNoCommonsEast Surrey
Ronnie CowanSNPAyeCommonsInverclyde
Neil CoyleLabAyeCommonsBermondsey and Old Southwark
Stephen CrabbConNoCommonsPreseli Pembrokeshire
Angela CrawleySNPAyeCommonsLanark and Hamilton East
Stella CreasyLabAyeCommonsWalthamstow
Virginia CrosbieConNoCommonsYnys Môn
Tracey CrouchConNoCommonsChatham and Aylesford
Jon CruddasLabAyeCommonsDagenham and Rainham
John CryerLabAyeCommonsLeyton and Wanstead
Judith CumminsLabAyeCommonsBradford South
Alex CunninghamLabAyeCommonsStockton North
Janet DabyLabAyeCommonsLewisham East
James DalyConNoCommonsBury North
Edward DaveyLDemAyeCommonsKingston and Surbiton
Wayne DavidLabAyeCommonsCaerphilly
Gareth DaviesConNoCommonsGrantham and Stamford
Mims DaviesConNoCommonsMid Sussex
James DaviesConNoCommonsVale of Clwyd
Philip DaviesConNoCommonsShipley
Geraint DaviesLabAyeCommonsSwansea West
David DaviesConTellnoCommonsMonmouth
Alex Davies-JonesLabAyeCommonsPontypridd
David DavisConNoCommonsHaltemprice and Howden
Dehenna DavisonConNoCommonsBishop Auckland
Martyn DaySNPAyeCommonsLinlithgow and East Falkirk
Marsha de CordovaLabAyeCommonsBattersea
Thangam DebbonaireLabAyeCommonsBristol West
Tan DhesiLabAyeCommonsSlough
Caroline DinenageConNoCommonsGosport
Sarah DinesConNoCommonsDerbyshire Dales
Jonathan DjanoglyConNoCommonsHuntingdon
Leo DochertyConNoCommonsAldershot
Martin DochertySNPAyeCommonsWest Dunbartonshire
Anneliese DoddsLabAyeCommonsOxford East
Jeffrey M. DonaldsonDUPAyeCommonsLagan Valley
Michelle DonelanConNoCommonsChippenham
Dave DooganSNPAyeCommonsAngus
Allan DoransSNPAyeCommonsAyr, Carrick and Cumnock
Nadine DorriesConNoCommonsMid Bedfordshire
Steve DoubleConNoCommonsSt Austell and Newquay
Stephen DoughtyLabAyeCommonsCardiff South and Penarth
Oliver DowdenConNoCommonsHertsmere
Jackie Doyle-PriceConNoCommonsThurrock
Richard DraxConNoCommonsSouth Dorset
Jack DromeyLabAyeCommonsBirmingham, Erdington
Flick DrummondConNoCommonsMeon Valley
James DuddridgeConNoCommonsRochford and Southend East
Rosie DuffieldLabAyeCommonsCanterbury
David DuguidConNoCommonsBanff and Buchan
Iain Duncan SmithConNoCommonsChingford and Woodford Green
Philip DunneConNoCommonsLudlow
Maria EagleLabAyeCommonsGarston and Halewood
Angela EagleLabAyeCommonsWallasey
Mark EastwoodConNoCommonsDewsbury
Ruth EdwardsConNoCommonsRushcliffe
Jonathan EdwardsIndependentAyeCommonsCarmarthen East and Dinefwr
Clive EffordLabAyeCommonsEltham
Julie ElliottLabAyeCommonsSunderland Central
Michael EllisConNoCommonsNorthampton North
Tobias EllwoodConNoCommonsBournemouth East
Chris ElmoreLabAyeCommonsOgmore
Natalie ElphickeConNoCommonsDover
Florence EshalomiLabAyeCommonsVauxhall
Bill EstersonLabAyeCommonsSefton Central
George EusticeConNoCommonsCamborne and Redruth
Luke EvansConNoCommonsBosworth
Chris EvansLabAyeCommonsIslwyn
David EvennettConNoCommonsBexleyheath and Crayford
Ben EverittConNoCommonsMilton Keynes North
Michael FabricantConNoCommonsLichfield
Laura FarrisConNoCommonsNewbury
Tim FarronLDemAyeCommonsWestmorland and Lonsdale
Stephen FarryAllianceAyeCommonsNorth Down
Simon FellConNoCommonsBarrow and Furness
Marion FellowsSNPAyeCommonsMotherwell and Wishaw
Margaret FerrierSNPAyeCommonsRutherglen and Hamilton West
Nicholas FletcherConNoCommonsDon Valley
Mark FletcherConNoCommonsBolsover
Katherine FletcherConNoCommonsSouth Ribble
Colleen FletcherLabAyeCommonsCoventry North East
Stephen FlynnSNPAyeCommonsAberdeen South
Vicky FordConNoCommonsChelmsford
Kevin FosterConNoCommonsTorbay
Vicky FoxcroftLabAyeCommonsLewisham, Deptford
Mary FoyLabAyeCommonsCity of Durham
Mark FrancoisConNoCommonsRayleigh and Wickford
Lucy FrazerConNoCommonsSouth East Cambridgeshire
George FreemanConNoCommonsMid Norfolk
Mike FreerConNoCommonsFinchley and Golders Green
Richard FullerConNoCommonsNorth East Bedfordshire
Gill FurnissLabAyeCommonsSheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough
Marcus FyshConNoCommonsYeovil
Barry GardinerLabAyeCommonsBrent North
Mark GarnierConNoCommonsWyre Forest
Nusrat GhaniConNoCommonsWealden
Nick GibbConNoCommonsBognor Regis and Littlehampton
Patricia GibsonSNPAyeCommonsNorth Ayrshire and Arran
Peter GibsonConNoCommonsDarlington
Jo GideonConNoCommonsStoke-on-Trent Central
Preet Kaur GillLabAyeCommonsBirmingham, Edgbaston
Cheryl GillanConNoCommonsChesham and Amersham
Paul GirvanDUPAyeCommonsSouth Antrim
John GlenConNoCommonsSalisbury
Mary GlindonLabAyeCommonsNorth Tyneside
Robert GoodwillConNoCommonsScarborough and Whitby
Michael GoveConNoCommonsSurrey Heath
Patrick GradySNPAyeCommonsGlasgow North
Richard GrahamConNoCommonsGloucester
Peter GrantSNPAyeCommonsGlenrothes
Helen GrantConNoCommonsMaidstone and The Weald
James GrayConNoCommonsNorth Wiltshire
Neil GraySNPAyeCommonsAirdrie and Shotts
Chris GraylingConNoCommonsEpsom and Ewell
Chris GreenConNoCommonsBolton West
Damian GreenConNoCommonsAshford
Kate GreenLabAyeCommonsStretford and Urmston
Margaret GreenwoodLabAyeCommonsWirral West
Lilian GreenwoodLabAyeCommonsNottingham South
Nia GriffithLabAyeCommonsLlanelli
Andrew GriffithConNoCommonsArundel and South Downs
Kate GriffithsConNoCommonsBurton
James GrundyConNoCommonsLeigh
Jonathan GullisConNoCommonsStoke-on-Trent North
Andrew GwynneLabAyeCommonsDenton and Reddish
Louise HaighLabAyeCommonsSheffield, Heeley
Robert HalfonConNoCommonsHarlow
Luke HallConNoCommonsThornbury and Yate
Fabian HamiltonLabAyeCommonsLeeds North East
Stephen HammondConNoCommonsWimbledon
Greg HandsConNoCommonsChelsea and Fulham
Neale HanveySNPAyeCommonsKirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath
Emma HardyLabAyeCommonsKingston upon Hull West and Hessle
Harriet HarmanLabAyeCommonsCamberwell and Peckham
Mark HarperConNoCommonsForest of Dean
Rebecca HarrisConNoCommonsCastle Point
Carolyn HarrisLabAyeCommonsSwansea East
Trudy HarrisonConNoCommonsCopeland
Sally-Ann HartConNoCommonsHastings and Rye
Simon HartConNoCommonsCarmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire
Helen HayesLabAyeCommonsDulwich and West Norwood
John HayesConNoCommonsSouth Holland and The Deepings
Oliver HealdConNoCommonsNorth East Hertfordshire
John HealeyLabAyeCommonsWentworth and Dearne
James HeappeyConNoCommonsWells
Chris Heaton-HarrisConNoCommonsDaventry
Gordon HendersonConNoCommonsSittingbourne and Sheppey
Mark HendrickLabAyeCommonsPreston
Drew HendrySNPAyeCommonsInverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey
Darren HenryConNoCommonsBroxtowe
Antony HigginbothamConNoCommonsBurnley
Mike HillLabAyeCommonsHartlepool
Meg HillierLabAyeCommonsHackney South and Shoreditch
Damian HindsConNoCommonsEast Hampshire
Simon HoareConAyeCommonsNorth Dorset
Wera HobhouseLDemAyeCommonsBath
Margaret HodgeLabAyeCommonsBarking
Sharon HodgsonLabAyeCommonsWashington and Sunderland West
Richard HoldenConNoCommonsNorth West Durham
Kate HollernLabAyeCommonsBlackburn
Kevin HollinrakeConNoCommonsThirsk and Malton
Philip HolloboneConNoCommonsKettering
Adam HollowayConNoCommonsGravesham
Paul HolmesConNoCommonsEastleigh
Rachel HopkinsLabAyeCommonsLuton South
Stewart HosieSNPAyeCommonsDundee East
George HowarthLabAyeCommonsKnowsley
Paul HowellConNoCommonsSedgefield
John HowellConNoCommonsHenley
Nigel HuddlestonConNoCommonsMid Worcestershire
Neil HudsonConNoCommonsPenrith and The Border
Eddie HughesConNoCommonsWalsall North
Jane HuntConNoCommonsLoughborough
Tom HuntConNoCommonsIpswich
Jeremy HuntConNoCommonsSouth West Surrey
Rupa HuqLabAyeCommonsEaling Central and Acton
Imran HussainLabAyeCommonsBradford East
Alister JackConNoCommonsDumfries and Galloway
Christine JardineLDemAyeCommonsEdinburgh West
Sajid JavidConNoCommonsBromsgrove
Ranil JayawardenaConNoCommonsNorth East Hampshire
Bernard JenkinConNoCommonsHarwich and North Essex
Mark JenkinsonConNoCommonsWorkington
Andrea JenkynsConNoCommonsMorley and Outwood
Caroline JohnsonConNoCommonsSleaford and North Hykeham
Kim JohnsonLabAyeCommonsLiverpool, Riverside
Gareth JohnsonConNoCommonsDartford
Diana R. JohnsonLabAyeCommonsKingston upon Hull North
David JohnstonConNoCommonsWantage
Andrew JonesConNoCommonsHarrogate and Knaresborough
Darren JonesLabAyeCommonsBristol North West
Ruth JonesLabAyeCommonsNewport West
Gerald JonesLabAyeCommonsMerthyr Tydfil and Rhymney
David JonesConNoCommonsClwyd West
Marcus JonesConNoCommonsNuneaton
Fay JonesConNoCommonsBrecon and Radnorshire
Kevan JonesLabAyeCommonsNorth Durham
Sarah JonesLabAyeCommonsCroydon Central
Simon JuppConNoCommonsEast Devon
Mike KaneLabAyeCommonsWythenshawe and Sale East
Daniel KawczynskiConNoCommonsShrewsbury and Atcham
Alicia KearnsConNoCommonsRutland and Melton
Gillian KeeganConNoCommonsChichester
Barbara KeeleyLabAyeCommonsWorsley and Eccles South
Liz KendallLabAyeCommonsLeicester West
Afzal KhanLabAyeCommonsManchester, Gorton
Imran Ahmad KhanConNoCommonsWakefield
Stephen KinnockLabAyeCommonsAberavon
Julian KnightConNoCommonsSolihull
Greg KnightConNoCommonsEast Yorkshire
Danny KrugerConNoCommonsDevizes
Kwasi KwartengConNoCommonsSpelthorne
Peter KyleLabAyeCommonsHove
Ben LakePCAyeCommonsCeredigion
David LammyLabAyeCommonsTottenham
John LamontConNoCommonsBerwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk
Robert LarganConNoCommonsHigh Peak
Pauline LathamConNoCommonsMid Derbyshire
Ian LaveryLabAyeCommonsWansbeck
Chris LawSNPAyeCommonsDundee West
Andrea LeadsomConNoCommonsSouth Northamptonshire
Edward LeighConNoCommonsGainsborough
Ian LevyConNoCommonsBlyth Valley
Emma Lewell-BuckLabAyeCommonsSouth Shields
Andrew LewerConNoCommonsNorthampton South
Brandon LewisConNoCommonsGreat Yarmouth
Clive LewisLabAyeCommonsNorwich South
Ian Liddell-GraingerConNoCommonsBridgwater and West Somerset
David LindenSNPAyeCommonsGlasgow East
Tony LloydLabAyeCommonsRochdale
Carla LockhartDUPAyeCommonsUpper Bann
Chris LoderConNoCommonsWest Dorset
Mark LoganConNoCommonsBolton North East
Rebecca Long-BaileyLabAyeCommonsSalford and Eccles
Marco LonghiConNoCommonsDudley North
Julia LopezConNoCommonsHornchurch and Upminster
Jack LoprestiConNoCommonsFilton and Bradley Stoke
Jonathan LordConNoCommonsWoking
Tim LoughtonConNoCommonsEast Worthing and Shoreham
Caroline LucasGreenAyeCommonsBrighton, Pavilion
Holly LynchLabAyeCommonsHalifax
Kenny MacAskillSNPAyeCommonsEast Lothian
Craig MackinlayConNoCommonsSouth Thanet
Cherilyn MackroryConNoCommonsTruro and Falmouth
Rachel MacleanConNoCommonsRedditch
Angus MacNeilSNPAyeCommonsNa h-Eileanan an Iar
Justin MaddersLabAyeCommonsEllesmere Port and Neston
Shabana MahmoodLabAyeCommonsBirmingham, Ladywood
Khalid MahmoodLabAyeCommonsBirmingham, Perry Barr
Alan MakConNoCommonsHavant
Seema MalhotraLabAyeCommonsFeltham and Heston
Kit MalthouseConNoCommonsNorth West Hampshire
Anthony MangnallConNoCommonsTotnes
Scott MannConNoCommonsNorth Cornwall
Julie MarsonConNoCommonsHertford and Stortford
Rachael MaskellLabAyeCommonsYork Central
Chris MathesonLabAyeCommonsCity of Chester
Jerome MayhewConNoCommonsBroadland
Paul MaynardConNoCommonsBlackpool North and Cleveleys
Steve McCabeLabAyeCommonsBirmingham, Selly Oak
Kerry McCarthyLabAyeCommonsBristol East
Jason McCartneyConNoCommonsColne Valley
Karl McCartneyConNoCommonsLincoln
Andy McDonaldLabAyeCommonsMiddlesbrough
Stuart McDonaldSNPAyeCommonsCumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East
Stewart McDonaldSNPAyeCommonsGlasgow South
John Martin McDonnellLabAyeCommonsHayes and Harlington
Pat McFaddenLabAyeCommonsWolverhampton South East
Conor McGinnLabAyeCommonsSt Helens North
Alison McGovernLabAyeCommonsWirral South
Catherine McKinnellLabAyeCommonsNewcastle upon Tyne North
Anne McLaughlinSNPAyeCommonsGlasgow North East
Jim McMahonLabAyeCommonsOldham West and Royton
Anna McMorrinLabAyeCommonsCardiff North
John McNallySNPAyeCommonsFalkirk
Stephen McPartlandConNoCommonsStevenage
Esther McVeyConNoCommonsTatton
Ian MearnsLabAyeCommonsGateshead
Mark MenziesConNoCommonsFylde
Johnny MercerConNoCommonsPlymouth, Moor View
Huw MerrimanConNoCommonsBexhill and Battle
Stephen MetcalfeConNoCommonsSouth Basildon and East Thurrock
Ed MilibandLabAyeCommonsDoncaster North
Robin MillarConNoCommonsAberconwy
Maria MillerConNoCommonsBasingstoke
Amanda MillingConNoCommonsCannock Chase
Nigel MillsConNoCommonsAmber Valley
Navendu MishraLabAyeCommonsStockport
Andrew MitchellConNoCommonsSutton Coldfield
Gagan MohindraConNoCommonsSouth West Hertfordshire
Carol MonaghanSNPAyeCommonsGlasgow North West
Damien MooreConNoCommonsSouthport
Robbie MooreConNoCommonsKeighley
Penny MordauntConNoCommonsPortsmouth North
Jessica MordenLabAyeCommonsNewport East
Stephen MorganLabAyeCommonsPortsmouth South
David MorrisConNoCommonsMorecambe and Lunesdale
Grahame MorrisLabAyeCommonsEasington
Anne Marie MorrisConNoCommonsNewton Abbot
James MorrisConNoCommonsHalesowen and Rowley Regis
Joy MorrisseyConNoCommonsBeaconsfield
Wendy MortonConNoCommonsAldridge-Brownhills
Kieran MullanConNoCommonsCrewe and Nantwich
Holly Mumby-CroftConNoCommonsScunthorpe
David MundellConNoCommonsDumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale
Ian MurrayLabAyeCommonsEdinburgh South
Sheryll MurrayConNoCommonsSouth East Cornwall
James MurrayLabAyeCommonsEaling North
Bob NeillConNoCommonsBromley and Chislehurst
Gavin NewlandsSNPAyeCommonsPaisley and Renfrewshire North
Charlotte NicholsLabAyeCommonsWarrington North
Lia NiciConNoCommonsGreat Grimsby
John NicolsonSNPAyeCommonsOchil and South Perthshire
Caroline NokesConNoCommonsRomsey and Southampton North
Jesse NormanConNoCommonsHereford and South Herefordshire
Alex NorrisLabAyeCommonsNottingham North
Neil O'BrienConNoCommonsHarborough
Brendan O'HaraSNPAyeCommonsArgyll and Bute
Matthew OffordConNoCommonsHendon
Sarah OlneyLDemAyeCommonsRichmond Park
Chi OnwurahLabAyeCommonsNewcastle upon Tyne Central
Guy OppermanConNoCommonsHexham
Abena Oppong-AsareLabAyeCommonsErith and Thamesmead
Kate OsamorLabAyeCommonsEdmonton
Kate OsborneLabAyeCommonsJarrow
Kirsten OswaldSNPAyeCommonsEast Renfrewshire
Taiwo OwatemiLabAyeCommonsCoventry North West
Sarah OwenLabAyeCommonsLuton North
Ian Paisley JnrDUPAyeCommonsNorth Antrim
Neil ParishConNoCommonsTiverton and Honiton
Priti PatelConNoCommonsWitham
Owen PatersonConNoCommonsNorth Shropshire
Mark PawseyConNoCommonsRugby
Stephanie PeacockLabAyeCommonsBarnsley East
Mike PenningConNoCommonsHemel Hempstead
Matthew PennycookLabAyeCommonsGreenwich and Woolwich
John PenroseConNoCommonsWeston-Super-Mare
Andrew PercyConNoCommonsBrigg and Goole
Toby PerkinsLabAyeCommonsChesterfield
Jess PhillipsLabAyeCommonsBirmingham, Yardley
Bridget PhillipsonLabAyeCommonsHoughton and Sunderland South
Chris PhilpConNoCommonsCroydon South
Christopher PincherConNoCommonsTamworth
Luke PollardLabAyeCommonsPlymouth, Sutton and Devonport
Daniel PoulterConNoCommonsCentral Suffolk and North Ipswich
Rebecca PowConNoCommonsTaunton Deane
Lucy PowellLabAyeCommonsManchester Central
Victoria PrentisConNoCommonsBanbury
Mark PritchardConNoCommonsThe Wrekin
Tom PursgloveConTellnoCommonsCorby
Jeremy QuinConNoCommonsHorsham
Will QuinceConNoCommonsColchester
Yasmin QureshiLabAyeCommonsBolton South East
Tom RandallConNoCommonsGedling
Angela RaynerLabAyeCommonsAshton-under-Lyne
John RedwoodConNoCommonsWokingham
Steve ReedLabAyeCommonsCroydon North
Christina ReesLabAyeCommonsNeath
Jacob Rees-MoggConNoCommonsNorth East Somerset
Ellie ReevesLabAyeCommonsLewisham West and Penge
Rachel ReevesLabAyeCommonsLeeds West
Jonathan ReynoldsLabAyeCommonsStalybridge and Hyde
Bell Ribeiro-AddyLabAyeCommonsStreatham
Nicola RichardsConNoCommonsWest Bromwich East
Angela RichardsonConNoCommonsGuildford
Marie RimmerLabAyeCommonsSt Helens South and Whiston
Rob RobertsConNoCommonsDelyn
Laurence RobertsonConNoCommonsTewkesbury
Gavin RobinsonDUPAyeCommonsBelfast East
Mary RobinsonConNoCommonsCheadle
Matt RoddaLabAyeCommonsReading East
Andrew RosindellConNoCommonsRomford
Douglas RossConNoCommonsMoray
Lee RowleyConNoCommonsNorth East Derbyshire
Dean RussellConNoCommonsWatford
Lloyd Russell-MoyleLabAyeCommonsBrighton, Kemptown
David RutleyConNoCommonsMacclesfield
Gary SambrookConNoCommonsBirmingham, Northfield
Liz Saville-RobertsPCAyeCommonsDwyfor Meirionnydd
Selaine SaxbyConNoCommonsNorth Devon
Paul ScullyConNoCommonsSutton and Cheam
Bob SeelyConNoCommonsIsle of Wight
Andrew SelousConNoCommonsSouth West Bedfordshire
Naseem ShahLabAyeCommonsBradford West
Jim ShannonDUPAyeCommonsStrangford
Virendra SharmaLabAyeCommonsEaling, Southall
Alok SharmaConNoCommonsReading West
Barry SheermanLabAyeCommonsHuddersfield
Alec ShelbrookeConNoCommonsElmet and Rothwell
Tommy SheppardSNPAyeCommonsEdinburgh East
Tulip SiddiqLabAyeCommonsHampstead and Kilburn
David SimmondsConNoCommonsRuislip, Northwood and Pinner
Chris SkidmoreConNoCommonsKingswood
Henry SmithConNoCommonsCrawley
Royston SmithConNoCommonsSouthampton, Itchen
Greg SmithConNoCommonsBuckingham
Nick SmithLabAyeCommonsBlaenau Gwent
Chloe SmithConNoCommonsNorwich North
Cat SmithLabAyeCommonsLancaster and Fleetwood
Alyn SmithSNPAyeCommonsStirling
Jeff SmithLabTellayeCommonsManchester, Withington
Karin SmythLabAyeCommonsBristol South
Alex SobelLabAyeCommonsLeeds North West
Amanda SollowayConNoCommonsDerby North
John SpellarLabAyeCommonsWarley
Mark SpencerConNoCommonsSherwood
Ben SpencerConNoCommonsRunnymede and Weybridge
Alexander StaffordConNoCommonsRother Valley
Keir StarmerLabAyeCommonsHolborn and St Pancras
Chris StephensSNPAyeCommonsGlasgow South West
Andrew StephensonConNoCommonsPendle
Jo StevensLabAyeCommonsCardiff Central
Jane StevensonConNoCommonsWolverhampton North East
Bob StewartConNoCommonsBeckenham
Iain StewartConNoCommonsMilton Keynes South
Jamie StoneLDemAyeCommonsCaithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross
Gary StreeterConNoCommonsSouth West Devon
Mel StrideConNoCommonsCentral Devon
Graham StringerLabAyeCommonsBlackley and Broughton
Graham StuartConNoCommonsBeverley and Holderness
Julian SturdyConNoCommonsYork Outer
Zarah SultanaLabAyeCommonsCoventry South
James SunderlandConNoCommonsBracknell
Desmond SwayneConNoCommonsNew Forest West
Robert SymsConNoCommonsPoole
Mark TamiLabAyeCommonsAlyn and Deeside
Sam TarryLabAyeCommonsIlford South
Alison ThewlissSNPAyeCommonsGlasgow Central
Derek ThomasConNoCommonsSt Ives
Gareth ThomasLabAyeCommonsHarrow West
Nick Thomas-SymondsLabAyeCommonsTorfaen
Owen ThompsonSNPAyeCommonsMidlothian
Richard ThomsonSNPAyeCommonsGordon
Emily ThornberryLabAyeCommonsIslington South and Finsbury
Maggie ThroupConNoCommonsErewash
Stephen TimmsLabAyeCommonsEast Ham
Edward TimpsonConNoCommonsEddisbury
Kelly TolhurstConNoCommonsRochester and Strood
Michael TomlinsonConNoCommonsMid Dorset and North Poole
Justin TomlinsonConNoCommonsNorth Swindon
Craig TraceyConNoCommonsNorth Warwickshire
Anne-Marie TrevelyanConNoCommonsBerwick-upon-Tweed
Jon TrickettLabAyeCommonsHemsworth
Laura TrottConNoCommonsSevenoaks
Elizabeth TrussConNoCommonsSouth West Norfolk
Thomas TugendhatConNoCommonsTonbridge and Malling
Karl TurnerLabAyeCommonsKingston upon Hull East
Derek TwiggLabAyeCommonsHalton
Liz TwistLabAyeCommonsBlaydon
Shailesh VaraConNoCommonsNorth West Cambridgeshire
Valerie VazLabAyeCommonsWalsall South
Martin VickersConNoCommonsCleethorpes
Matt VickersConNoCommonsStockton South
Theresa VilliersConNoCommonsChipping Barnet
Christian WakefordConNoCommonsBury South
Robin WalkerConNoCommonsWorcester
Ben WallaceConNoCommonsWyre and Preston North
Jamie WallisConNoCommonsBridgend
David WarburtonConNoCommonsSomerton and Frome
Matt WarmanConNoCommonsBoston and Skegness
Giles WatlingConNoCommonsClacton
Suzanne WebbConNoCommonsStourbridge
Claudia WebbeLabAyeCommonsLeicester East
Catherine WestLabAyeCommonsHornsey and Wood Green
Matt WesternLabAyeCommonsWarwick and Leamington
Helen WhatelyConNoCommonsFaversham and Mid Kent
Heather WheelerConNoCommonsSouth Derbyshire
Alan WhiteheadLabAyeCommonsSouthampton, Test
Philippa WhitfordSNPAyeCommonsCentral Ayrshire
Mick WhitleyLabAyeCommonsBirkenhead
Craig WhittakerConNoCommonsCalder Valley
John WhittingdaleConNoCommonsMaldon
Nadia WhittomeLabAyeCommonsNottingham East
Bill WigginConNoCommonsNorth Herefordshire
James WildConNoCommonsNorth West Norfolk
Hywel WilliamsPCAyeCommonsArfon
Craig WilliamsConNoCommonsMontgomeryshire
Gavin WilliamsonConNoCommonsSouth Staffordshire
Sammy WilsonDUPAyeCommonsEast Antrim
Munira WilsonLDemAyeCommonsTwickenham
Beth WinterLabAyeCommonsCynon Valley
Pete WishartSNPAyeCommonsPerth and North Perthshire
Mike WoodConNoCommonsDudley South
William WraggConNoCommonsHazel Grove
Jeremy WrightConNoCommonsKenilworth and Southam
Mohammad YasinLabAyeCommonsBedford
Jacob YoungConNoCommonsRedcar
Nadhim ZahawiConNoCommonsStratford-on-Avon
Daniel ZeichnerLabAyeCommonsCambridge

Tuesday 29th of September 2020 12:00

United Kingdom Internal Market Bill — New Clause 6 - Economic development: climate and nature emergency impact statement

No motion text available

Your vote

Parliament

Votes per MP

Name Party Vote House Constituency
Diane AbbottLabAyeCommonsHackney North and Stoke Newington
Debbie AbrahamsLabAyeCommonsOldham East and Saddleworth
Nigel AdamsConNoCommonsSelby and Ainsty
Bim AfolamiConNoCommonsHitchin and Harpenden
Adam AfriyieConNoCommonsWindsor
Nickie AikenConNoCommonsCities of London and Westminster
Peter AldousConNoCommonsWaveney
Tahir AliLabAyeCommonsBirmingham, Hall Green
Rushanara AliLabAyeCommonsBethnal Green and Bow
Lucy AllanConNoCommonsTelford
Rosena Allin-KhanLabAyeCommonsTooting
Mike AmesburyLabAyeCommonsWeaver Vale
David AmessConNoCommonsSouthend West
Fleur AndersonLabAyeCommonsPutney
Stuart AndersonConNoCommonsWolverhampton South West
Lee AndersonConNoCommonsAshfield
Stuart AndrewConNoCommonsPudsey
Caroline AnsellConNoCommonsEastbourne
Tonia AntoniazziLabAyeCommonsGower
Edward ArgarConNoCommonsCharnwood
Jon AshworthLabAyeCommonsLeicester South
Sarah AthertonConNoCommonsWrexham
Victoria AtkinsConNoCommonsLouth and Horncastle
Gareth BaconConNoCommonsOrpington
Richard BaconConNoCommonsSouth Norfolk
Kemi BadenochConNoCommonsSaffron Walden
Shaun BaileyConNoCommonsWest Bromwich West
Siobhan BaillieConNoCommonsStroud
Steven BakerConNoCommonsWycombe
Duncan BakerConNoCommonsNorth Norfolk
Harriett BaldwinConNoCommonsWest Worcestershire
Steve BarclayConNoCommonsNorth East Cambridgeshire
Hannah BardellSNPAyeCommonsLivingston
Paula BarkerLabAyeCommonsLiverpool, Wavertree
John BaronConNoCommonsBasildon and Billericay
Simon BaynesConNoCommonsClwyd South
Margaret BeckettLabAyeCommonsDerby South
Apsana BegumLabAyeCommonsPoplar and Limehouse
Aaron BellConNoCommonsNewcastle-under-Lyme
Hilary BennLabAyeCommonsLeeds Central
Scott BentonConNoCommonsBlackpool South
Paul BeresfordConNoCommonsMole Valley
Jake BerryConNoCommonsRossendale and Darwen
Clive BettsLabAyeCommonsSheffield South East
Saqib BhattiConNoCommonsMeriden
Mhairi BlackSNPAyeCommonsPaisley and Renfrewshire South
Ian BlackfordSNPAyeCommonsRoss, Skye and Lochaber
Bob BlackmanConNoCommonsHarrow East
Kirsty BlackmanSNPAyeCommonsAberdeen North
Olivia BlakeLabAyeCommonsSheffield, Hallam
Paul BlomfieldLabAyeCommonsSheffield Central
Crispin BluntConNoCommonsReigate
Peter BoneConNoCommonsWellingborough
Steven BonnarSNPAyeCommonsCoatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill
Peter BottomleyConNoCommonsWorthing West
Andrew BowieConNoCommonsWest Aberdeenshire and Kincardine
Tracy BrabinLabAyeCommonsBatley and Spen
Karen BradleyConNoCommonsStaffordshire Moorlands
Ben BradleyConNoCommonsMansfield
Ben BradshawLabAyeCommonsExeter
Suella BravermanConNoCommonsFareham
Kevin BrennanLabAyeCommonsCardiff West
Jack BreretonConNoCommonsStoke-on-Trent South
Andrew BridgenConNoCommonsNorth West Leicestershire
Steve BrineConNoCommonsWinchester
Paul BristowConNoCommonsPeterborough
Sara BritcliffeConNoCommonsHyndburn
Deidre BrockSNPAyeCommonsEdinburgh North and Leith
James BrokenshireConNoCommonsOld Bexley and Sidcup
Nick BrownLabAyeCommonsNewcastle upon Tyne East
Lyn BrownLabAyeCommonsWest Ham
Alan BrownSNPAyeCommonsKilmarnock and Loudoun
Anthony BrowneConNoCommonsSouth Cambridgeshire
Fiona BruceConNoCommonsCongleton
Chris BryantLabAyeCommonsRhondda
Felicity BuchanConNoCommonsKensington
Karen BuckLabAyeCommonsWestminster North
Robert BucklandConNoCommonsSouth Swindon
Alex BurghartConNoCommonsBrentwood and Ongar
Richard BurgonLabAyeCommonsLeeds East
Conor BurnsConNoCommonsBournemouth West
Rob ButlerConNoCommonsAylesbury
Dawn ButlerLabAyeCommonsBrent Central
Ian ByrneLabAyeCommonsLiverpool, West Derby
Liam ByrneLabAyeCommonsBirmingham, Hodge Hill
Ruth CadburyLabAyeCommonsBrentford and Isleworth
Alun CairnsConNoCommonsVale of Glamorgan
Amy CallaghanSNPAyeCommonsEast Dunbartonshire
Lisa CameronSNPAyeCommonsEast Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow
Alan CampbellLabAyeCommonsTynemouth
Gregory CampbellDUPNoCommonsEast Londonderry
Dan CardenLabAyeCommonsLiverpool, Walton
Alistair CarmichaelLDemAyeCommonsOrkney and Shetland
Andy CarterConNoCommonsWarrington South
James CartlidgeConNoCommonsSouth Suffolk
Bill CashConNoCommonsStone
Miriam CatesConNoCommonsPenistone and Stocksbridge
Maria CaulfieldConNoCommonsLewes
Alex ChalkConNoCommonsCheltenham
Wendy ChamberlainLDemAyeCommonsNorth East Fife
Sarah ChampionLabAyeCommonsRotherham
Douglas ChapmanSNPAyeCommonsDunfermline and West Fife
Bambos CharalambousLabTellayeCommonsEnfield, Southgate
Joanna CherrySNPAyeCommonsEdinburgh South West
Jo ChurchillConNoCommonsBury St Edmunds
Feryal ClarkLabAyeCommonsEnfield North
Greg ClarkConNoCommonsTunbridge Wells
Theo ClarkeConNoCommonsStafford
Simon ClarkeConNoCommonsMiddlesbrough South and East Cleveland
Brendan Clarke-SmithConNoCommonsBassetlaw
Chris ClarksonConNoCommonsHeywood and Middleton
James CleverlyConNoCommonsBraintree
Geoffrey Clifton-BrownConNoCommonsThe Cotswolds
Therese CoffeyConNoCommonsSuffolk Coastal
Elliot ColburnConNoCommonsCarshalton and Wallington
Damian CollinsConNoCommonsFolkestone and Hythe
Yvette CooperLabAyeCommonsNormanton, Pontefract and Castleford
Rosie CooperLabAyeCommonsWest Lancashire
Daisy CooperLDemAyeCommonsSt Albans
Jeremy CorbynLabAyeCommonsIslington North
Alberto CostaConNoCommonsSouth Leicestershire
Robert CourtsConNoCommonsWitney
Claire CoutinhoConNoCommonsEast Surrey
Ronnie CowanSNPAyeCommonsInverclyde
Neil CoyleLabAyeCommonsBermondsey and Old Southwark
Stephen CrabbConNoCommonsPreseli Pembrokeshire
Angela CrawleySNPAyeCommonsLanark and Hamilton East
Stella CreasyLabAyeCommonsWalthamstow
Virginia CrosbieConNoCommonsYnys Môn
Tracey CrouchConNoCommonsChatham and Aylesford
Jon CruddasLabAyeCommonsDagenham and Rainham
John CryerLabAyeCommonsLeyton and Wanstead
Judith CumminsLabAyeCommonsBradford South
Alex CunninghamLabAyeCommonsStockton North
Janet DabyLabAyeCommonsLewisham East
James DalyConNoCommonsBury North
Edward DaveyLDemAyeCommonsKingston and Surbiton
Wayne DavidLabAyeCommonsCaerphilly
Gareth DaviesConNoCommonsGrantham and Stamford
Philip DaviesConNoCommonsShipley
Mims DaviesConNoCommonsMid Sussex
James DaviesConNoCommonsVale of Clwyd
Geraint DaviesLabAyeCommonsSwansea West
David DaviesConNoCommonsMonmouth
Alex Davies-JonesLabAyeCommonsPontypridd
David DavisConNoCommonsHaltemprice and Howden
Dehenna DavisonConNoCommonsBishop Auckland
Martyn DaySNPAyeCommonsLinlithgow and East Falkirk
Marsha de CordovaLabAyeCommonsBattersea
Thangam DebbonaireLabAyeCommonsBristol West
Tan DhesiLabAyeCommonsSlough
Caroline DinenageConNoCommonsGosport
Sarah DinesConNoCommonsDerbyshire Dales
Jonathan DjanoglyConNoCommonsHuntingdon
Leo DochertyConTellnoCommonsAldershot
Martin DochertySNPAyeCommonsWest Dunbartonshire
Anneliese DoddsLabAyeCommonsOxford East
Jeffrey M. DonaldsonDUPNoCommonsLagan Valley
Michelle DonelanConNoCommonsChippenham
Dave DooganSNPAyeCommonsAngus
Allan DoransSNPAyeCommonsAyr, Carrick and Cumnock
Nadine DorriesConNoCommonsMid Bedfordshire
Steve DoubleConNoCommonsSt Austell and Newquay
Stephen DoughtyLabAyeCommonsCardiff South and Penarth
Oliver DowdenConNoCommonsHertsmere
Jackie Doyle-PriceConNoCommonsThurrock
Richard DraxConNoCommonsSouth Dorset
Jack DromeyLabAyeCommonsBirmingham, Erdington
Flick DrummondConNoCommonsMeon Valley
James DuddridgeConNoCommonsRochford and Southend East
Rosie DuffieldLabAyeCommonsCanterbury
David DuguidConNoCommonsBanff and Buchan
Iain Duncan SmithConNoCommonsChingford and Woodford Green
Philip DunneConNoCommonsLudlow
Maria EagleLabAyeCommonsGarston and Halewood
Angela EagleLabAyeCommonsWallasey
Colum EastwoodSDLPAyeCommonsFoyle
Mark EastwoodConNoCommonsDewsbury
Ruth EdwardsConNoCommonsRushcliffe
Jonathan EdwardsIndependentAyeCommonsCarmarthen East and Dinefwr
Clive EffordLabAyeCommonsEltham
Julie ElliottLabAyeCommonsSunderland Central
Michael EllisConNoCommonsNorthampton North
Tobias EllwoodConNoCommonsBournemouth East
Chris ElmoreLabAyeCommonsOgmore
Natalie ElphickeConNoCommonsDover
Florence EshalomiLabAyeCommonsVauxhall
Bill EstersonLabAyeCommonsSefton Central
George EusticeConNoCommonsCamborne and Redruth
Luke EvansConNoCommonsBosworth
Chris EvansLabAyeCommonsIslwyn
David EvennettConNoCommonsBexleyheath and Crayford
Ben EverittConNoCommonsMilton Keynes North
Michael FabricantConNoCommonsLichfield
Laura FarrisConNoCommonsNewbury
Tim FarronLDemAyeCommonsWestmorland and Lonsdale
Stephen FarryAllianceAyeCommonsNorth Down
Simon FellConNoCommonsBarrow and Furness
Marion FellowsSNPAyeCommonsMotherwell and Wishaw
Margaret FerrierSNPAyeCommonsRutherglen and Hamilton West
Mark FletcherConNoCommonsBolsover
Nicholas FletcherConNoCommonsDon Valley
Katherine FletcherConNoCommonsSouth Ribble
Stephen FlynnSNPAyeCommonsAberdeen South
Vicky FordConNoCommonsChelmsford
Kevin FosterConNoCommonsTorbay
Vicky FoxcroftLabAyeCommonsLewisham, Deptford
Mary FoyLabAyeCommonsCity of Durham
Mark FrancoisConNoCommonsRayleigh and Wickford
Lucy FrazerConNoCommonsSouth East Cambridgeshire
George FreemanConNoCommonsMid Norfolk
Mike FreerConNoCommonsFinchley and Golders Green
Richard FullerConNoCommonsNorth East Bedfordshire
Gill FurnissLabAyeCommonsSheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough
Marcus FyshConNoCommonsYeovil
Barry GardinerLabAyeCommonsBrent North
Mark GarnierConNoCommonsWyre Forest
Nusrat GhaniConNoCommonsWealden
Nick GibbConNoCommonsBognor Regis and Littlehampton
Patricia GibsonSNPAyeCommonsNorth Ayrshire and Arran
Peter GibsonConNoCommonsDarlington
Jo GideonConNoCommonsStoke-on-Trent Central
Preet Kaur GillLabAyeCommonsBirmingham, Edgbaston
Cheryl GillanConNoCommonsChesham and Amersham
Paul GirvanDUPNoCommonsSouth Antrim
John GlenConNoCommonsSalisbury
Mary GlindonLabAyeCommonsNorth Tyneside
Robert GoodwillConNoCommonsScarborough and Whitby
Michael GoveConNoCommonsSurrey Heath
Patrick GradySNPAyeCommonsGlasgow North
Richard GrahamConNoCommonsGloucester
Peter GrantSNPAyeCommonsGlenrothes
Helen GrantConNoCommonsMaidstone and The Weald
James GrayConNoCommonsNorth Wiltshire
Neil GraySNPAyeCommonsAirdrie and Shotts
Chris GraylingConNoCommonsEpsom and Ewell
Chris GreenConNoCommonsBolton West
Damian GreenConNoCommonsAshford
Kate GreenLabAyeCommonsStretford and Urmston
Margaret GreenwoodLabAyeCommonsWirral West
Lilian GreenwoodLabAyeCommonsNottingham South
Nia GriffithLabAyeCommonsLlanelli
Andrew GriffithConNoCommonsArundel and South Downs
Kate GriffithsConNoCommonsBurton
James GrundyConNoCommonsLeigh
Jonathan GullisConNoCommonsStoke-on-Trent North
Andrew GwynneLabAyeCommonsDenton and Reddish
Louise HaighLabAyeCommonsSheffield, Heeley
Robert HalfonConNoCommonsHarlow
Luke HallConNoCommonsThornbury and Yate
Fabian HamiltonLabAyeCommonsLeeds North East
Stephen HammondConNoCommonsWimbledon
Greg HandsConNoCommonsChelsea and Fulham
Claire HannaSDLPAyeCommonsBelfast South
Neale HanveySNPAyeCommonsKirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath
Harriet HarmanLabAyeCommonsCamberwell and Peckham
Mark HarperConNoCommonsForest of Dean
Rebecca HarrisConNoCommonsCastle Point
Carolyn HarrisLabAyeCommonsSwansea East
Trudy HarrisonConNoCommonsCopeland
Sally-Ann HartConNoCommonsHastings and Rye
Simon HartConNoCommonsCarmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire
Helen HayesLabAyeCommonsDulwich and West Norwood
John HayesConNoCommonsSouth Holland and The Deepings
Oliver HealdConNoCommonsNorth East Hertfordshire
John HealeyLabAyeCommonsWentworth and Dearne
James HeappeyConNoCommonsWells
Chris Heaton-HarrisConNoCommonsDaventry
Gordon HendersonConNoCommonsSittingbourne and Sheppey
Mark HendrickLabAyeCommonsPreston
Drew HendrySNPAyeCommonsInverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey
Darren HenryConNoCommonsBroxtowe
Antony HigginbothamConNoCommonsBurnley
Mike HillLabAyeCommonsHartlepool
Meg HillierLabAyeCommonsHackney South and Shoreditch
Damian HindsConNoCommonsEast Hampshire
Simon HoareConNoCommonsNorth Dorset
Wera HobhouseLDemAyeCommonsBath
Margaret HodgeLabAyeCommonsBarking
Sharon HodgsonLabAyeCommonsWashington and Sunderland West
Richard HoldenConNoCommonsNorth West Durham
Kate HollernLabAyeCommonsBlackburn
Kevin HollinrakeConNoCommonsThirsk and Malton
Philip HolloboneConNoCommonsKettering
Adam HollowayConNoCommonsGravesham
Paul HolmesConNoCommonsEastleigh
Rachel HopkinsLabAyeCommonsLuton South
Stewart HosieSNPAyeCommonsDundee East
George HowarthLabAyeCommonsKnowsley
Paul HowellConNoCommonsSedgefield
John HowellConNoCommonsHenley
Nigel HuddlestonConNoCommonsMid Worcestershire
Neil HudsonConNoCommonsPenrith and The Border
Eddie HughesConTellnoCommonsWalsall North
Jane HuntConNoCommonsLoughborough
Tom HuntConNoCommonsIpswich
Jeremy HuntConNoCommonsSouth West Surrey
Rupa HuqLabAyeCommonsEaling Central and Acton
Imran HussainLabAyeCommonsBradford East
Alister JackConNoCommonsDumfries and Galloway
Christine JardineLDemAyeCommonsEdinburgh West
Sajid JavidConNoCommonsBromsgrove
Ranil JayawardenaConNoCommonsNorth East Hampshire
Bernard JenkinConNoCommonsHarwich and North Essex
Mark JenkinsonConNoCommonsWorkington
Andrea JenkynsConNoCommonsMorley and Outwood
Gareth JohnsonConNoCommonsDartford
Diana R. JohnsonLabAyeCommonsKingston upon Hull North
Kim JohnsonLabAyeCommonsLiverpool, Riverside
Caroline JohnsonConNoCommonsSleaford and North Hykeham
David JohnstonConNoCommonsWantage
Andrew JonesConNoCommonsHarrogate and Knaresborough
Kevan JonesLabAyeCommonsNorth Durham
Darren JonesLabAyeCommonsBristol North West
Ruth JonesLabAyeCommonsNewport West
Gerald JonesLabAyeCommonsMerthyr Tydfil and Rhymney
David JonesConNoCommonsClwyd West
Marcus JonesConNoCommonsNuneaton
Fay JonesConNoCommonsBrecon and Radnorshire
Sarah JonesLabAyeCommonsCroydon Central
Simon JuppConNoCommonsEast Devon
Mike KaneLabAyeCommonsWythenshawe and Sale East
Daniel KawczynskiConNoCommonsShrewsbury and Atcham
Alicia KearnsConNoCommonsRutland and Melton
Gillian KeeganConNoCommonsChichester
Liz KendallLabAyeCommonsLeicester West
Afzal KhanLabAyeCommonsManchester, Gorton
Imran Ahmad KhanConNoCommonsWakefield
Stephen KinnockLabAyeCommonsAberavon
Julian KnightConNoCommonsSolihull
Greg KnightConNoCommonsEast Yorkshire
Danny KrugerConNoCommonsDevizes
Kwasi KwartengConNoCommonsSpelthorne
Peter KyleLabAyeCommonsHove
Ben LakePCAyeCommonsCeredigion
David LammyLabAyeCommonsTottenham
John LamontConNoCommonsBerwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk
Robert LarganConNoCommonsHigh Peak
Pauline LathamConNoCommonsMid Derbyshire
Ian LaveryLabAyeCommonsWansbeck
Chris LawSNPAyeCommonsDundee West
Andrea LeadsomConNoCommonsSouth Northamptonshire
Edward LeighConNoCommonsGainsborough
Ian LevyConNoCommonsBlyth Valley
Emma Lewell-BuckLabAyeCommonsSouth Shields
Andrew LewerConNoCommonsNorthampton South
Brandon LewisConNoCommonsGreat Yarmouth
Clive LewisLabAyeCommonsNorwich South
Ian Liddell-GraingerConNoCommonsBridgwater and West Somerset
David LindenSNPAyeCommonsGlasgow East
Tony LloydLabAyeCommonsRochdale
Carla LockhartDUPNoCommonsUpper Bann
Chris LoderConNoCommonsWest Dorset
Mark LoganConNoCommonsBolton North East
Rebecca Long-BaileyLabAyeCommonsSalford and Eccles
Marco LonghiConNoCommonsDudley North
Julia LopezConNoCommonsHornchurch and Upminster
Jack LoprestiConNoCommonsFilton and Bradley Stoke
Jonathan LordConNoCommonsWoking
Tim LoughtonConNoCommonsEast Worthing and Shoreham
Caroline LucasGreenAyeCommonsBrighton, Pavilion
Holly LynchLabAyeCommonsHalifax
Kenny MacAskillSNPAyeCommonsEast Lothian
Craig MackinlayConNoCommonsSouth Thanet
Cherilyn MackroryConNoCommonsTruro and Falmouth
Rachel MacleanConNoCommonsRedditch
Angus MacNeilSNPAyeCommonsNa h-Eileanan an Iar
Justin MaddersLabAyeCommonsEllesmere Port and Neston
Shabana MahmoodLabAyeCommonsBirmingham, Ladywood
Khalid MahmoodLabAyeCommonsBirmingham, Perry Barr
Alan MakConNoCommonsHavant
Seema MalhotraLabAyeCommonsFeltham and Heston
Kit MalthouseConNoCommonsNorth West Hampshire
Anthony MangnallConNoCommonsTotnes
Scott MannConNoCommonsNorth Cornwall
Julie MarsonConNoCommonsHertford and Stortford
Rachael MaskellLabAyeCommonsYork Central
Chris MathesonLabAyeCommonsCity of Chester
Jerome MayhewConNoCommonsBroadland
Paul MaynardConNoCommonsBlackpool North and Cleveleys
Steve McCabeLabAyeCommonsBirmingham, Selly Oak
Kerry McCarthyLabAyeCommonsBristol East
Jason McCartneyConNoCommonsColne Valley
Karl McCartneyConNoCommonsLincoln
Andy McDonaldLabAyeCommonsMiddlesbrough
Stuart McDonaldSNPAyeCommonsCumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East
Stewart McDonaldSNPAyeCommonsGlasgow South
John Martin McDonnellLabAyeCommonsHayes and Harlington
Pat McFaddenLabAyeCommonsWolverhampton South East
Conor McGinnLabAyeCommonsSt Helens North
Alison McGovernLabAyeCommonsWirral South
Catherine McKinnellLabAyeCommonsNewcastle upon Tyne North
Anne McLaughlinSNPAyeCommonsGlasgow North East
Jim McMahonLabAyeCommonsOldham West and Royton
Anna McMorrinLabAyeCommonsCardiff North
John McNallySNPAyeCommonsFalkirk
Stephen McPartlandConNoCommonsStevenage
Esther McVeyConNoCommonsTatton
Ian MearnsLabAyeCommonsGateshead
Mark MenziesConNoCommonsFylde
Johnny MercerConNoCommonsPlymouth, Moor View
Huw MerrimanConNoCommonsBexhill and Battle
Stephen MetcalfeConNoCommonsSouth Basildon and East Thurrock
Ed MilibandLabAyeCommonsDoncaster North
Robin MillarConNoCommonsAberconwy
Maria MillerConNoCommonsBasingstoke
Amanda MillingConNoCommonsCannock Chase
Nigel MillsConNoCommonsAmber Valley
Navendu MishraLabAyeCommonsStockport
Andrew MitchellConNoCommonsSutton Coldfield
Gagan MohindraConNoCommonsSouth West Hertfordshire
Carol MonaghanSNPAyeCommonsGlasgow North West
Damien MooreConNoCommonsSouthport
Robbie MooreConNoCommonsKeighley
Penny MordauntConNoCommonsPortsmouth North
Jessica MordenLabAyeCommonsNewport East
Stephen MorganLabAyeCommonsPortsmouth South
Grahame MorrisLabAyeCommonsEasington
David MorrisConNoCommonsMorecambe and Lunesdale
Anne Marie MorrisConNoCommonsNewton Abbot
James MorrisConNoCommonsHalesowen and Rowley Regis
Joy MorrisseyConNoCommonsBeaconsfield
Wendy MortonConNoCommonsAldridge-Brownhills
Kieran MullanConNoCommonsCrewe and Nantwich
Holly Mumby-CroftConNoCommonsScunthorpe
David MundellConNoCommonsDumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale
Ian MurrayLabAyeCommonsEdinburgh South
Sheryll MurrayConNoCommonsSouth East Cornwall
James MurrayLabAyeCommonsEaling North
Bob NeillConNoCommonsBromley and Chislehurst
Gavin NewlandsSNPAyeCommonsPaisley and Renfrewshire North
Charlotte NicholsLabAyeCommonsWarrington North
Lia NiciConNoCommonsGreat Grimsby
John NicolsonSNPAyeCommonsOchil and South Perthshire
Caroline NokesConNoCommonsRomsey and Southampton North
Jesse NormanConNoCommonsHereford and South Herefordshire
Alex NorrisLabAyeCommonsNottingham North
Neil O'BrienConNoCommonsHarborough
Brendan O'HaraSNPAyeCommonsArgyll and Bute
Matthew OffordConNoCommonsHendon
Sarah OlneyLDemAyeCommonsRichmond Park
Chi OnwurahLabAyeCommonsNewcastle upon Tyne Central
Guy OppermanConNoCommonsHexham
Abena Oppong-AsareLabAyeCommonsErith and Thamesmead
Kate OsamorLabAyeCommonsEdmonton
Kate OsborneLabAyeCommonsJarrow
Kirsten OswaldSNPAyeCommonsEast Renfrewshire
Taiwo OwatemiLabAyeCommonsCoventry North West
Sarah OwenLabAyeCommonsLuton North
Ian Paisley JnrDUPNoCommonsNorth Antrim
Neil ParishConNoCommonsTiverton and Honiton
Priti PatelConNoCommonsWitham
Owen PatersonConNoCommonsNorth Shropshire
Mark PawseyConNoCommonsRugby
Stephanie PeacockLabAyeCommonsBarnsley East
Mike PenningConNoCommonsHemel Hempstead
Matthew PennycookLabAyeCommonsGreenwich and Woolwich
John PenroseConNoCommonsWeston-Super-Mare
Andrew PercyConNoCommonsBrigg and Goole
Toby PerkinsLabAyeCommonsChesterfield
Jess PhillipsLabAyeCommonsBirmingham, Yardley
Bridget PhillipsonLabAyeCommonsHoughton and Sunderland South
Chris PhilpConNoCommonsCroydon South
Christopher PincherConNoCommonsTamworth
Luke PollardLabAyeCommonsPlymouth, Sutton and Devonport
Daniel PoulterConNoCommonsCentral Suffolk and North Ipswich
Rebecca PowConNoCommonsTaunton Deane
Lucy PowellLabAyeCommonsManchester Central
Victoria PrentisConNoCommonsBanbury
Mark PritchardConNoCommonsThe Wrekin
Tom PursgloveConNoCommonsCorby
Jeremy QuinConNoCommonsHorsham
Will QuinceConNoCommonsColchester
Yasmin QureshiLabAyeCommonsBolton South East
Tom RandallConNoCommonsGedling
Angela RaynerLabAyeCommonsAshton-under-Lyne
John RedwoodConNoCommonsWokingham
Steve ReedLabAyeCommonsCroydon North
Christina ReesLabAyeCommonsNeath
Jacob Rees-MoggConNoCommonsNorth East Somerset
Ellie ReevesLabAyeCommonsLewisham West and Penge
Rachel ReevesLabAyeCommonsLeeds West
Jonathan ReynoldsLabAyeCommonsStalybridge and Hyde
Bell Ribeiro-AddyLabAyeCommonsStreatham
Nicola RichardsConNoCommonsWest Bromwich East
Angela RichardsonConNoCommonsGuildford
Marie RimmerLabAyeCommonsSt Helens South and Whiston
Rob RobertsConNoCommonsDelyn
Laurence RobertsonConNoCommonsTewkesbury
Gavin RobinsonDUPNoCommonsBelfast East
Mary RobinsonConNoCommonsCheadle
Matt RoddaLabAyeCommonsReading East
Andrew RosindellConNoCommonsRomford
Douglas RossConNoCommonsMoray
Lee RowleyConNoCommonsNorth East Derbyshire
Dean RussellConNoCommonsWatford
Lloyd Russell-MoyleLabAyeCommonsBrighton, Kemptown
David RutleyConNoCommonsMacclesfield
Gary SambrookConNoCommonsBirmingham, Northfield
Liz Saville-RobertsPCAyeCommonsDwyfor Meirionnydd
Selaine SaxbyConNoCommonsNorth Devon
Paul ScullyConNoCommonsSutton and Cheam
Bob SeelyConNoCommonsIsle of Wight
Andrew SelousConNoCommonsSouth West Bedfordshire
Naseem ShahLabAyeCommonsBradford West
Jim ShannonDUPNoCommonsStrangford
Alok SharmaConNoCommonsReading West
Virendra SharmaLabAyeCommonsEaling, Southall
Barry SheermanLabAyeCommonsHuddersfield
Alec ShelbrookeConNoCommonsElmet and Rothwell
Tommy SheppardSNPAyeCommonsEdinburgh East
Tulip SiddiqLabAyeCommonsHampstead and Kilburn
David SimmondsConNoCommonsRuislip, Northwood and Pinner
Chris SkidmoreConNoCommonsKingswood
Henry SmithConNoCommonsCrawley
Greg SmithConNoCommonsBuckingham
Chloe SmithConNoCommonsNorwich North
Royston SmithConNoCommonsSouthampton, Itchen
Cat SmithLabAyeCommonsLancaster and Fleetwood
Alyn SmithSNPAyeCommonsStirling
Nick SmithLabAyeCommonsBlaenau Gwent
Jeff SmithLabTellayeCommonsManchester, Withington
Karin SmythLabAyeCommonsBristol South
Alex SobelLabAyeCommonsLeeds North West
Amanda SollowayConNoCommonsDerby North
John SpellarLabAyeCommonsWarley
Ben SpencerConNoCommonsRunnymede and Weybridge
Mark SpencerConNoCommonsSherwood
Alexander StaffordConNoCommonsRother Valley
Keir StarmerLabAyeCommonsHolborn and St Pancras
Chris StephensSNPAyeCommonsGlasgow South West
Andrew StephensonConNoCommonsPendle
Jo StevensLabAyeCommonsCardiff Central
Jane StevensonConNoCommonsWolverhampton North East
Iain StewartConNoCommonsMilton Keynes South
Bob StewartConNoCommonsBeckenham
Jamie StoneLDemAyeCommonsCaithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross
Gary StreeterConNoCommonsSouth West Devon
Mel StrideConNoCommonsCentral Devon
Graham StringerLabAyeCommonsBlackley and Broughton
Graham StuartConNoCommonsBeverley and Holderness
Julian SturdyConNoCommonsYork Outer
Zarah SultanaLabAyeCommonsCoventry South
James SunderlandConNoCommonsBracknell
Desmond SwayneConNoCommonsNew Forest West
Robert SymsConNoCommonsPoole
Mark TamiLabAyeCommonsAlyn and Deeside
Sam TarryLabAyeCommonsIlford South
Alison ThewlissSNPAyeCommonsGlasgow Central
Derek ThomasConNoCommonsSt Ives
Gareth ThomasLabAyeCommonsHarrow West
Nick Thomas-SymondsLabAyeCommonsTorfaen
Owen ThompsonSNPAyeCommonsMidlothian
Richard ThomsonSNPAyeCommonsGordon
Emily ThornberryLabAyeCommonsIslington South and Finsbury
Maggie ThroupConNoCommonsErewash
Stephen TimmsLabAyeCommonsEast Ham
Edward TimpsonConNoCommonsEddisbury
Kelly TolhurstConNoCommonsRochester and Strood
Michael TomlinsonConNoCommonsMid Dorset and North Poole
Justin TomlinsonConNoCommonsNorth Swindon
Craig TraceyConNoCommonsNorth Warwickshire
Anne-Marie TrevelyanConNoCommonsBerwick-upon-Tweed
Jon TrickettLabAyeCommonsHemsworth
Laura TrottConNoCommonsSevenoaks
Elizabeth TrussConNoCommonsSouth West Norfolk
Thomas TugendhatConNoCommonsTonbridge and Malling
Karl TurnerLabAyeCommonsKingston upon Hull East
Derek TwiggLabAyeCommonsHalton
Liz TwistLabAyeCommonsBlaydon
Shailesh VaraConNoCommonsNorth West Cambridgeshire
Valerie VazLabAyeCommonsWalsall South
Martin VickersConNoCommonsCleethorpes
Matt VickersConNoCommonsStockton South
Theresa VilliersConNoCommonsChipping Barnet
Christian WakefordConNoCommonsBury South
Robin WalkerConNoCommonsWorcester
Ben WallaceConNoCommonsWyre and Preston North
Jamie WallisConNoCommonsBridgend
David WarburtonConNoCommonsSomerton and Frome
Matt WarmanConNoCommonsBoston and Skegness
Giles WatlingConNoCommonsClacton
Suzanne WebbConNoCommonsStourbridge
Claudia WebbeLabAyeCommonsLeicester East
Catherine WestLabAyeCommonsHornsey and Wood Green
Matt WesternLabAyeCommonsWarwick and Leamington
Helen WhatelyConNoCommonsFaversham and Mid Kent
Heather WheelerConNoCommonsSouth Derbyshire
Alan WhiteheadLabAyeCommonsSouthampton, Test
Philippa WhitfordSNPAyeCommonsCentral Ayrshire
Mick WhitleyLabAyeCommonsBirkenhead
Craig WhittakerConNoCommonsCalder Valley
John WhittingdaleConNoCommonsMaldon
Nadia WhittomeLabAyeCommonsNottingham East
Bill WigginConNoCommonsNorth Herefordshire
James WildConNoCommonsNorth West Norfolk
Hywel WilliamsPCAyeCommonsArfon
Craig WilliamsConNoCommonsMontgomeryshire
Gavin WilliamsonConNoCommonsSouth Staffordshire
Sammy WilsonDUPNoCommonsEast Antrim
Munira WilsonLDemAyeCommonsTwickenham
Beth WinterLabAyeCommonsCynon Valley
Pete WishartSNPAyeCommonsPerth and North Perthshire
Mike WoodConNoCommonsDudley South
William WraggConNoCommonsHazel Grove
Jeremy WrightConNoCommonsKenilworth and Southam
Mohammad YasinLabAyeCommonsBedford
Jacob YoungConNoCommonsRedcar
Nadhim ZahawiConNoCommonsStratford-on-Avon
Daniel ZeichnerLabAyeCommonsCambridge

Tuesday 29th of September 2020 12:00

United Kingdom Internal Market Bill — New Clause 1 - Withdrawal Agreement and Rule of Law Duty

No motion text available

Your vote

Parliament

Votes per MP

Name Party Vote House Constituency
Diane AbbottLabAyeCommonsHackney North and Stoke Newington
Debbie AbrahamsLabAyeCommonsOldham East and Saddleworth
Nigel AdamsConNoCommonsSelby and Ainsty
Bim AfolamiConNoCommonsHitchin and Harpenden
Adam AfriyieConNoCommonsWindsor
Nickie AikenConNoCommonsCities of London and Westminster
Peter AldousConNoCommonsWaveney
Rushanara AliLabAyeCommonsBethnal Green and Bow
Tahir AliLabAyeCommonsBirmingham, Hall Green
Lucy AllanConNoCommonsTelford
Rosena Allin-KhanLabAyeCommonsTooting
Mike AmesburyLabAyeCommonsWeaver Vale
David AmessConNoCommonsSouthend West
Fleur AndersonLabAyeCommonsPutney
Stuart AndersonConNoCommonsWolverhampton South West
Lee AndersonConNoCommonsAshfield
Stuart AndrewConNoCommonsPudsey
Caroline AnsellConNoCommonsEastbourne
Tonia AntoniazziLabAyeCommonsGower
Edward ArgarConNoCommonsCharnwood
Jon AshworthLabAyeCommonsLeicester South
Sarah AthertonConNoCommonsWrexham
Victoria AtkinsConNoCommonsLouth and Horncastle
Richard BaconConNoCommonsSouth Norfolk
Gareth BaconConNoCommonsOrpington
Kemi BadenochConNoCommonsSaffron Walden
Shaun BaileyConNoCommonsWest Bromwich West
Siobhan BaillieConNoCommonsStroud
Steven BakerConNoCommonsWycombe
Duncan BakerConNoCommonsNorth Norfolk
Harriett BaldwinConNoCommonsWest Worcestershire
Steve BarclayConNoCommonsNorth East Cambridgeshire
Hannah BardellSNPAyeCommonsLivingston
Paula BarkerLabAyeCommonsLiverpool, Wavertree
John BaronConNoCommonsBasildon and Billericay
Simon BaynesConNoCommonsClwyd South
Margaret BeckettLabAyeCommonsDerby South
Apsana BegumLabAyeCommonsPoplar and Limehouse
Aaron BellConNoCommonsNewcastle-under-Lyme
Hilary BennLabAyeCommonsLeeds Central
Scott BentonConNoCommonsBlackpool South
Paul BeresfordConNoCommonsMole Valley
Jake BerryConNoCommonsRossendale and Darwen
Clive BettsLabAyeCommonsSheffield South East
Saqib BhattiConNoCommonsMeriden
Mhairi BlackSNPAyeCommonsPaisley and Renfrewshire South
Ian BlackfordSNPAyeCommonsRoss, Skye and Lochaber
Kirsty BlackmanSNPAyeCommonsAberdeen North
Bob BlackmanConNoCommonsHarrow East
Olivia BlakeLabAyeCommonsSheffield, Hallam
Paul BlomfieldLabAyeCommonsSheffield Central
Crispin BluntConNoCommonsReigate
Peter BoneConNoCommonsWellingborough
Steven BonnarSNPAyeCommonsCoatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill
Peter BottomleyConNoCommonsWorthing West
Andrew BowieConNoCommonsWest Aberdeenshire and Kincardine
Tracy BrabinLabAyeCommonsBatley and Spen
Karen BradleyConNoCommonsStaffordshire Moorlands
Ben BradleyConNoCommonsMansfield
Ben BradshawLabAyeCommonsExeter
Suella BravermanConNoCommonsFareham
Kevin BrennanLabAyeCommonsCardiff West
Jack BreretonConNoCommonsStoke-on-Trent South
Andrew BridgenConNoCommonsNorth West Leicestershire
Steve BrineConNoCommonsWinchester
Paul BristowConNoCommonsPeterborough
Sara BritcliffeConNoCommonsHyndburn
Deidre BrockSNPAyeCommonsEdinburgh North and Leith
James BrokenshireConNoCommonsOld Bexley and Sidcup
Alan BrownSNPAyeCommonsKilmarnock and Loudoun
Nick BrownLabAyeCommonsNewcastle upon Tyne East
Lyn BrownLabAyeCommonsWest Ham
Anthony BrowneConNoCommonsSouth Cambridgeshire
Fiona BruceConNoCommonsCongleton
Chris BryantLabAyeCommonsRhondda
Felicity BuchanConNoCommonsKensington
Karen BuckLabAyeCommonsWestminster North
Robert BucklandConNoCommonsSouth Swindon
Alex BurghartConNoCommonsBrentwood and Ongar
Richard BurgonLabAyeCommonsLeeds East
Conor BurnsConNoCommonsBournemouth West
Rob ButlerConNoCommonsAylesbury
Dawn ButlerLabAyeCommonsBrent Central
Ian ByrneLabAyeCommonsLiverpool, West Derby
Liam ByrneLabAyeCommonsBirmingham, Hodge Hill
Ruth CadburyLabAyeCommonsBrentford and Isleworth
Alun CairnsConNoCommonsVale of Glamorgan
Amy CallaghanSNPAyeCommonsEast Dunbartonshire
Lisa CameronSNPAyeCommonsEast Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow
Alan CampbellLabAyeCommonsTynemouth
Gregory CampbellDUPNoCommonsEast Londonderry
Dan CardenLabAyeCommonsLiverpool, Walton
Alistair CarmichaelLDemAyeCommonsOrkney and Shetland
Andy CarterConNoCommonsWarrington South
James CartlidgeConNoCommonsSouth Suffolk
Bill CashConNoCommonsStone
Miriam CatesConNoCommonsPenistone and Stocksbridge
Maria CaulfieldConNoCommonsLewes
Alex ChalkConNoCommonsCheltenham
Wendy ChamberlainLDemAyeCommonsNorth East Fife
Sarah ChampionLabAyeCommonsRotherham
Douglas ChapmanSNPAyeCommonsDunfermline and West Fife
Bambos CharalambousLabTellayeCommonsEnfield, Southgate
Joanna CherrySNPAyeCommonsEdinburgh South West
Jo ChurchillConNoCommonsBury St Edmunds
Greg ClarkConNoCommonsTunbridge Wells
Feryal ClarkLabAyeCommonsEnfield North
Theo ClarkeConNoCommonsStafford
Simon ClarkeConNoCommonsMiddlesbrough South and East Cleveland
Brendan Clarke-SmithConNoCommonsBassetlaw
Chris ClarksonConNoCommonsHeywood and Middleton
James CleverlyConNoCommonsBraintree
Geoffrey Clifton-BrownConNoCommonsThe Cotswolds
Therese CoffeyConNoCommonsSuffolk Coastal
Elliot ColburnConNoCommonsCarshalton and Wallington
Damian CollinsConNoCommonsFolkestone and Hythe
Rosie CooperLabAyeCommonsWest Lancashire
Yvette CooperLabAyeCommonsNormanton, Pontefract and Castleford
Daisy CooperLDemAyeCommonsSt Albans
Jeremy CorbynLabAyeCommonsIslington North
Alberto CostaConNoCommonsSouth Leicestershire
Robert CourtsConNoCommonsWitney
Claire CoutinhoConNoCommonsEast Surrey
Ronnie CowanSNPAyeCommonsInverclyde
Neil CoyleLabAyeCommonsBermondsey and Old Southwark
Stephen CrabbConNoCommonsPreseli Pembrokeshire
Angela CrawleySNPAyeCommonsLanark and Hamilton East
Stella CreasyLabAyeCommonsWalthamstow
Virginia CrosbieConNoCommonsYnys Môn
Tracey CrouchConNoCommonsChatham and Aylesford
Jon CruddasLabAyeCommonsDagenham and Rainham
John CryerLabAyeCommonsLeyton and Wanstead
Judith CumminsLabAyeCommonsBradford South
Alex CunninghamLabAyeCommonsStockton North
Janet DabyLabAyeCommonsLewisham East
James DalyConNoCommonsBury North
Edward DaveyLDemAyeCommonsKingston and Surbiton
Wayne DavidLabAyeCommonsCaerphilly
Gareth DaviesConNoCommonsGrantham and Stamford
Philip DaviesConNoCommonsShipley
David DaviesConNoCommonsMonmouth
Geraint DaviesLabAyeCommonsSwansea West
Mims DaviesConNoCommonsMid Sussex
James DaviesConNoCommonsVale of Clwyd
Alex Davies-JonesLabAyeCommonsPontypridd
David DavisConNoCommonsHaltemprice and Howden
Dehenna DavisonConNoCommonsBishop Auckland
Martyn DaySNPAyeCommonsLinlithgow and East Falkirk
Thangam DebbonaireLabAyeCommonsBristol West
Tan DhesiLabAyeCommonsSlough
Caroline DinenageConNoCommonsGosport
Sarah DinesConNoCommonsDerbyshire Dales
Jonathan DjanoglyConNoCommonsHuntingdon
Leo DochertyConTellnoCommonsAldershot
Martin DochertySNPAyeCommonsWest Dunbartonshire
Anneliese DoddsLabAyeCommonsOxford East
Jeffrey M. DonaldsonDUPNoCommonsLagan Valley
Michelle DonelanConNoCommonsChippenham
Dave DooganSNPAyeCommonsAngus
Allan DoransSNPAyeCommonsAyr, Carrick and Cumnock
Nadine DorriesConNoCommonsMid Bedfordshire
Steve DoubleConNoCommonsSt Austell and Newquay
Stephen DoughtyLabAyeCommonsCardiff South and Penarth
Oliver DowdenConNoCommonsHertsmere
Jackie Doyle-PriceConNoCommonsThurrock
Richard DraxConNoCommonsSouth Dorset
Jack DromeyLabAyeCommonsBirmingham, Erdington
Flick DrummondConNoCommonsMeon Valley
James DuddridgeConNoCommonsRochford and Southend East
Rosie DuffieldLabAyeCommonsCanterbury
David DuguidConNoCommonsBanff and Buchan
Iain Duncan SmithConNoCommonsChingford and Woodford Green
Philip DunneConNoCommonsLudlow
Angela EagleLabAyeCommonsWallasey
Maria EagleLabAyeCommonsGarston and Halewood
Mark EastwoodConNoCommonsDewsbury
Colum EastwoodSDLPAyeCommonsFoyle
Ruth EdwardsConNoCommonsRushcliffe
Jonathan EdwardsIndependentAyeCommonsCarmarthen East and Dinefwr
Clive EffordLabAyeCommonsEltham
Julie ElliottLabAyeCommonsSunderland Central
Michael EllisConNoCommonsNorthampton North
Tobias EllwoodConNoCommonsBournemouth East
Chris ElmoreLabAyeCommonsOgmore
Natalie ElphickeConNoCommonsDover
Florence EshalomiLabAyeCommonsVauxhall
Bill EstersonLabAyeCommonsSefton Central
George EusticeConNoCommonsCamborne and Redruth
Luke EvansConNoCommonsBosworth
Chris EvansLabAyeCommonsIslwyn
David EvennettConNoCommonsBexleyheath and Crayford
Ben EverittConNoCommonsMilton Keynes North
Michael FabricantConNoCommonsLichfield
Laura FarrisConNoCommonsNewbury
Tim FarronLDemAyeCommonsWestmorland and Lonsdale
Stephen FarryAllianceAyeCommonsNorth Down
Simon FellConNoCommonsBarrow and Furness
Marion FellowsSNPAyeCommonsMotherwell and Wishaw
Margaret FerrierSNPAyeCommonsRutherglen and Hamilton West
Colleen FletcherLabAyeCommonsCoventry North East
Mark FletcherConNoCommonsBolsover
Nicholas FletcherConNoCommonsDon Valley
Katherine FletcherConNoCommonsSouth Ribble
Stephen FlynnSNPAyeCommonsAberdeen South
Vicky FordConNoCommonsChelmsford
Kevin FosterConNoCommonsTorbay
Vicky FoxcroftLabAyeCommonsLewisham, Deptford
Mary FoyLabAyeCommonsCity of Durham
Mark FrancoisConNoCommonsRayleigh and Wickford
Lucy FrazerConNoCommonsSouth East Cambridgeshire
George FreemanConNoCommonsMid Norfolk
Mike FreerConNoCommonsFinchley and Golders Green
Richard FullerConNoCommonsNorth East Bedfordshire
Gill FurnissLabAyeCommonsSheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough
Marcus FyshConNoCommonsYeovil
Barry GardinerLabAyeCommonsBrent North
Mark GarnierConNoCommonsWyre Forest
Nusrat GhaniConNoCommonsWealden
Nick GibbConNoCommonsBognor Regis and Littlehampton
Patricia GibsonSNPAyeCommonsNorth Ayrshire and Arran
Peter GibsonConNoCommonsDarlington
Jo GideonConNoCommonsStoke-on-Trent Central
Preet Kaur GillLabAyeCommonsBirmingham, Edgbaston
Cheryl GillanConNoCommonsChesham and Amersham
Paul GirvanDUPNoCommonsSouth Antrim
John GlenConNoCommonsSalisbury
Mary GlindonLabAyeCommonsNorth Tyneside
Robert GoodwillConNoCommonsScarborough and Whitby
Michael GoveConNoCommonsSurrey Heath
Patrick GradySNPAyeCommonsGlasgow North
Richard GrahamConNoCommonsGloucester
Helen GrantConNoCommonsMaidstone and The Weald
Peter GrantSNPAyeCommonsGlenrothes
James GrayConNoCommonsNorth Wiltshire
Neil GraySNPAyeCommonsAirdrie and Shotts
Chris GraylingConNoCommonsEpsom and Ewell
Damian GreenConNoCommonsAshford
Kate GreenLabAyeCommonsStretford and Urmston
Chris GreenConNoCommonsBolton West
Lilian GreenwoodLabAyeCommonsNottingham South
Margaret GreenwoodLabAyeCommonsWirral West
Andrew GriffithConNoCommonsArundel and South Downs
Nia GriffithLabAyeCommonsLlanelli
Kate GriffithsConNoCommonsBurton
James GrundyConNoCommonsLeigh
Jonathan GullisConNoCommonsStoke-on-Trent North
Andrew GwynneLabAyeCommonsDenton and Reddish
Louise HaighLabAyeCommonsSheffield, Heeley
Robert HalfonConNoCommonsHarlow
Luke HallConNoCommonsThornbury and Yate
Fabian HamiltonLabAyeCommonsLeeds North East
Stephen HammondConNoCommonsWimbledon
Greg HandsConNoCommonsChelsea and Fulham
Claire HannaSDLPAyeCommonsBelfast South
Neale HanveySNPAyeCommonsKirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath
Emma HardyLabAyeCommonsKingston upon Hull West and Hessle
Harriet HarmanLabAyeCommonsCamberwell and Peckham
Mark HarperConNoCommonsForest of Dean
Rebecca HarrisConNoCommonsCastle Point
Carolyn HarrisLabAyeCommonsSwansea East
Trudy HarrisonConNoCommonsCopeland
Sally-Ann HartConNoCommonsHastings and Rye
Simon HartConNoCommonsCarmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire
John HayesConNoCommonsSouth Holland and The Deepings
Helen HayesLabAyeCommonsDulwich and West Norwood
Oliver HealdConNoCommonsNorth East Hertfordshire
John HealeyLabAyeCommonsWentworth and Dearne
James HeappeyConNoCommonsWells
Chris Heaton-HarrisConNoCommonsDaventry
Gordon HendersonConNoCommonsSittingbourne and Sheppey
Mark HendrickLabAyeCommonsPreston
Drew HendrySNPAyeCommonsInverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey
Darren HenryConNoCommonsBroxtowe
Antony HigginbothamConNoCommonsBurnley
Mike HillLabAyeCommonsHartlepool
Meg HillierLabAyeCommonsHackney South and Shoreditch
Damian HindsConNoCommonsEast Hampshire
Simon HoareConAyeCommonsNorth Dorset
Wera HobhouseLDemAyeCommonsBath
Margaret HodgeLabAyeCommonsBarking
Sharon HodgsonLabAyeCommonsWashington and Sunderland West
Richard HoldenConNoCommonsNorth West Durham
Kate HollernLabAyeCommonsBlackburn
Kevin HollinrakeConNoCommonsThirsk and Malton
Philip HolloboneConNoCommonsKettering
Adam HollowayConNoCommonsGravesham
Paul HolmesConNoCommonsEastleigh
Rachel HopkinsLabAyeCommonsLuton South
Stewart HosieSNPAyeCommonsDundee East
George HowarthLabAyeCommonsKnowsley
John HowellConNoCommonsHenley
Paul HowellConNoCommonsSedgefield
Nigel HuddlestonConNoCommonsMid Worcestershire
Neil HudsonConNoCommonsPenrith and The Border
Eddie HughesConTellnoCommonsWalsall North
Jeremy HuntConNoCommonsSouth West Surrey
Tom HuntConNoCommonsIpswich
Jane HuntConNoCommonsLoughborough
Rupa HuqLabAyeCommonsEaling Central and Acton
Imran HussainLabAyeCommonsBradford East
Alister JackConNoCommonsDumfries and Galloway
Christine JardineLDemAyeCommonsEdinburgh West
Sajid JavidConNoCommonsBromsgrove
Ranil JayawardenaConNoCommonsNorth East Hampshire
Bernard JenkinConNoCommonsHarwich and North Essex
Mark JenkinsonConNoCommonsWorkington
Andrea JenkynsConNoCommonsMorley and Outwood
Kim JohnsonLabAyeCommonsLiverpool, Riverside
Gareth JohnsonConNoCommonsDartford
Diana R. JohnsonLabAyeCommonsKingston upon Hull North
Caroline JohnsonConNoCommonsSleaford and North Hykeham
David JohnstonConNoCommonsWantage
Fay JonesConNoCommonsBrecon and Radnorshire
Andrew JonesConNoCommonsHarrogate and Knaresborough
Kevan JonesLabAyeCommonsNorth Durham
Darren JonesLabAyeCommonsBristol North West
Ruth JonesLabAyeCommonsNewport West
Sarah JonesLabAyeCommonsCroydon Central
Marcus JonesConNoCommonsNuneaton
Gerald JonesLabAyeCommonsMerthyr Tydfil and Rhymney
David JonesConNoCommonsClwyd West
Simon JuppConNoCommonsEast Devon
Mike KaneLabAyeCommonsWythenshawe and Sale East
Daniel KawczynskiConNoCommonsShrewsbury and Atcham
Alicia KearnsConNoCommonsRutland and Melton
Gillian KeeganConNoCommonsChichester
Barbara KeeleyLabAyeCommonsWorsley and Eccles South
Liz KendallLabAyeCommonsLeicester West
Imran Ahmad KhanConNoCommonsWakefield
Afzal KhanLabAyeCommonsManchester, Gorton
Stephen KinnockLabAyeCommonsAberavon
Greg KnightConNoCommonsEast Yorkshire
Julian KnightConNoCommonsSolihull
Danny KrugerConNoCommonsDevizes
Kwasi KwartengConNoCommonsSpelthorne
Peter KyleLabAyeCommonsHove
Ben LakePCAyeCommonsCeredigion
David LammyLabAyeCommonsTottenham
John LamontConNoCommonsBerwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk
Robert LarganConNoCommonsHigh Peak
Pauline LathamConNoCommonsMid Derbyshire
Ian LaveryLabAyeCommonsWansbeck
Chris LawSNPAyeCommonsDundee West
Andrea LeadsomConNoCommonsSouth Northamptonshire
Edward LeighConNoCommonsGainsborough
Ian LevyConNoCommonsBlyth Valley
Emma Lewell-BuckLabAyeCommonsSouth Shields
Andrew LewerConNoCommonsNorthampton South
Brandon LewisConNoCommonsGreat Yarmouth
Ian Liddell-GraingerConNoCommonsBridgwater and West Somerset
David LindenSNPAyeCommonsGlasgow East
Tony LloydLabAyeCommonsRochdale
Carla LockhartDUPNoCommonsUpper Bann
Chris LoderConNoCommonsWest Dorset
Mark LoganConNoCommonsBolton North East
Rebecca Long-BaileyLabAyeCommonsSalford and Eccles
Marco LonghiConNoCommonsDudley North
Julia LopezConNoCommonsHornchurch and Upminster
Jack LoprestiConNoCommonsFilton and Bradley Stoke
Jonathan LordConNoCommonsWoking
Tim LoughtonConNoCommonsEast Worthing and Shoreham
Caroline LucasGreenAyeCommonsBrighton, Pavilion
Holly LynchLabAyeCommonsHalifax
Kenny MacAskillSNPAyeCommonsEast Lothian
Craig MackinlayConNoCommonsSouth Thanet
Cherilyn MackroryConNoCommonsTruro and Falmouth
Rachel MacleanConNoCommonsRedditch
Angus MacNeilSNPAyeCommonsNa h-Eileanan an Iar
Justin MaddersLabAyeCommonsEllesmere Port and Neston
Shabana MahmoodLabAyeCommonsBirmingham, Ladywood
Khalid MahmoodLabAyeCommonsBirmingham, Perry Barr
Alan MakConNoCommonsHavant
Seema MalhotraLabAyeCommonsFeltham and Heston
Kit MalthouseConNoCommonsNorth West Hampshire
Anthony MangnallConNoCommonsTotnes
Scott MannConNoCommonsNorth Cornwall
Julie MarsonConNoCommonsHertford and Stortford
Rachael MaskellLabAyeCommonsYork Central
Chris MathesonLabAyeCommonsCity of Chester
Jerome MayhewConNoCommonsBroadland
Paul MaynardConNoCommonsBlackpool North and Cleveleys
Steve McCabeLabAyeCommonsBirmingham, Selly Oak
Kerry McCarthyLabAyeCommonsBristol East
Karl McCartneyConNoCommonsLincoln
Jason McCartneyConNoCommonsColne Valley
Stuart McDonaldSNPAyeCommonsCumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East
Andy McDonaldLabAyeCommonsMiddlesbrough
Stewart McDonaldSNPAyeCommonsGlasgow South
John Martin McDonnellLabAyeCommonsHayes and Harlington
Pat McFaddenLabAyeCommonsWolverhampton South East
Conor McGinnLabAyeCommonsSt Helens North
Alison McGovernLabAyeCommonsWirral South
Catherine McKinnellLabAyeCommonsNewcastle upon Tyne North
Anne McLaughlinSNPAyeCommonsGlasgow North East
Jim McMahonLabAyeCommonsOldham West and Royton
Anna McMorrinLabAyeCommonsCardiff North
John McNallySNPAyeCommonsFalkirk
Stephen McPartlandConNoCommonsStevenage
Esther McVeyConNoCommonsTatton
Ian MearnsLabAyeCommonsGateshead
Mark MenziesConNoCommonsFylde
Johnny MercerConNoCommonsPlymouth, Moor View
Huw MerrimanConNoCommonsBexhill and Battle
Stephen MetcalfeConNoCommonsSouth Basildon and East Thurrock
Ed MilibandLabAyeCommonsDoncaster North
Robin MillarConNoCommonsAberconwy
Maria MillerConNoCommonsBasingstoke
Amanda MillingConNoCommonsCannock Chase
Nigel MillsConNoCommonsAmber Valley
Navendu MishraLabAyeCommonsStockport
Andrew MitchellConNoCommonsSutton Coldfield
Gagan MohindraConNoCommonsSouth West Hertfordshire
Carol MonaghanSNPAyeCommonsGlasgow North West
Robbie MooreConNoCommonsKeighley
Damien MooreConNoCommonsSouthport
Penny MordauntConNoCommonsPortsmouth North
Jessica MordenLabAyeCommonsNewport East
Stephen MorganLabAyeCommonsPortsmouth South
Anne Marie MorrisConNoCommonsNewton Abbot
David MorrisConNoCommonsMorecambe and Lunesdale
James MorrisConNoCommonsHalesowen and Rowley Regis
Grahame MorrisLabAyeCommonsEasington
Joy MorrisseyConNoCommonsBeaconsfield
Wendy MortonConNoCommonsAldridge-Brownhills
Kieran MullanConNoCommonsCrewe and Nantwich
Holly Mumby-CroftConNoCommonsScunthorpe
David MundellConNoCommonsDumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale
Sheryll MurrayConNoCommonsSouth East Cornwall
James MurrayLabAyeCommonsEaling North
Ian MurrayLabAyeCommonsEdinburgh South
Bob NeillConNoCommonsBromley and Chislehurst
Gavin NewlandsSNPAyeCommonsPaisley and Renfrewshire North
Charlotte NicholsLabAyeCommonsWarrington North
Lia NiciConNoCommonsGreat Grimsby
John NicolsonSNPAyeCommonsOchil and South Perthshire
Caroline NokesConNoCommonsRomsey and Southampton North
Jesse NormanConNoCommonsHereford and South Herefordshire
Alex NorrisLabAyeCommonsNottingham North
Neil O'BrienConNoCommonsHarborough
Brendan O'HaraSNPAyeCommonsArgyll and Bute
Matthew OffordConNoCommonsHendon
Sarah OlneyLDemAyeCommonsRichmond Park
Chi OnwurahLabAyeCommonsNewcastle upon Tyne Central
Guy OppermanConNoCommonsHexham
Abena Oppong-AsareLabAyeCommonsErith and Thamesmead
Kate OsamorLabAyeCommonsEdmonton
Kate OsborneLabAyeCommonsJarrow
Kirsten OswaldSNPAyeCommonsEast Renfrewshire
Taiwo OwatemiLabAyeCommonsCoventry North West
Sarah OwenLabAyeCommonsLuton North
Ian Paisley JnrDUPNoCommonsNorth Antrim
Neil ParishConNoCommonsTiverton and Honiton
Priti PatelConNoCommonsWitham
Owen PatersonConNoCommonsNorth Shropshire
Mark PawseyConNoCommonsRugby
Stephanie PeacockLabAyeCommonsBarnsley East
Mike PenningConNoCommonsHemel Hempstead
Matthew PennycookLabAyeCommonsGreenwich and Woolwich
John PenroseConNoCommonsWeston-Super-Mare
Andrew PercyConNoCommonsBrigg and Goole
Toby PerkinsLabAyeCommonsChesterfield
Jess PhillipsLabAyeCommonsBirmingham, Yardley
Bridget PhillipsonLabAyeCommonsHoughton and Sunderland South
Chris PhilpConNoCommonsCroydon South
Christopher PincherConNoCommonsTamworth
Luke PollardLabAyeCommonsPlymouth, Sutton and Devonport
Daniel PoulterConNoCommonsCentral Suffolk and North Ipswich
Rebecca PowConNoCommonsTaunton Deane
Lucy PowellLabAyeCommonsManchester Central
Victoria PrentisConNoCommonsBanbury
Mark PritchardConNoCommonsThe Wrekin
Tom PursgloveConNoCommonsCorby
Jeremy QuinConNoCommonsHorsham
Will QuinceConNoCommonsColchester
Yasmin QureshiLabAyeCommonsBolton South East
Tom RandallConNoCommonsGedling
Angela RaynerLabAyeCommonsAshton-under-Lyne
John RedwoodConNoCommonsWokingham
Steve ReedLabAyeCommonsCroydon North
Christina ReesLabAyeCommonsNeath
Jacob Rees-MoggConNoCommonsNorth East Somerset
Ellie ReevesLabAyeCommonsLewisham West and Penge
Rachel ReevesLabAyeCommonsLeeds West
Jonathan ReynoldsLabAyeCommonsStalybridge and Hyde
Bell Ribeiro-AddyLabAyeCommonsStreatham
Nicola RichardsConNoCommonsWest Bromwich East
Angela RichardsonConNoCommonsGuildford
Marie RimmerLabAyeCommonsSt Helens South and Whiston
Rob RobertsConNoCommonsDelyn
Laurence RobertsonConNoCommonsTewkesbury
Mary RobinsonConNoCommonsCheadle
Gavin RobinsonDUPNoCommonsBelfast East
Matt RoddaLabAyeCommonsReading East
Andrew RosindellConNoCommonsRomford
Douglas RossConNoCommonsMoray
Lee RowleyConNoCommonsNorth East Derbyshire
Dean RussellConNoCommonsWatford
Lloyd Russell-MoyleLabAyeCommonsBrighton, Kemptown
David RutleyConNoCommonsMacclesfield
Gary SambrookConNoCommonsBirmingham, Northfield
Liz Saville-RobertsPCAyeCommonsDwyfor Meirionnydd
Selaine SaxbyConNoCommonsNorth Devon
Paul ScullyConNoCommonsSutton and Cheam
Bob SeelyConNoCommonsIsle of Wight
Andrew SelousConNoCommonsSouth West Bedfordshire
Naseem ShahLabAyeCommonsBradford West
Jim ShannonDUPNoCommonsStrangford
Alok SharmaConNoCommonsReading West
Virendra SharmaLabAyeCommonsEaling, Southall
Barry SheermanLabAyeCommonsHuddersfield
Alec ShelbrookeConNoCommonsElmet and Rothwell
Tommy SheppardSNPAyeCommonsEdinburgh East
Tulip SiddiqLabAyeCommonsHampstead and Kilburn
David SimmondsConNoCommonsRuislip, Northwood and Pinner
Chris SkidmoreConNoCommonsKingswood
Cat SmithLabAyeCommonsLancaster and Fleetwood
Jeff SmithLabTellayeCommonsManchester, Withington
Henry SmithConNoCommonsCrawley
Chloe SmithConNoCommonsNorwich North
Royston SmithConNoCommonsSouthampton, Itchen
Alyn SmithSNPAyeCommonsStirling
Greg SmithConNoCommonsBuckingham
Nick SmithLabAyeCommonsBlaenau Gwent
Karin SmythLabAyeCommonsBristol South
Alex SobelLabAyeCommonsLeeds North West
Amanda SollowayConNoCommonsDerby North
John SpellarLabAyeCommonsWarley
Mark SpencerConNoCommonsSherwood
Ben SpencerConNoCommonsRunnymede and Weybridge
Alexander StaffordConNoCommonsRother Valley
Keir StarmerLabAyeCommonsHolborn and St Pancras
Chris StephensSNPAyeCommonsGlasgow South West
Andrew StephensonConNoCommonsPendle
Jane StevensonConNoCommonsWolverhampton North East
Bob StewartConNoCommonsBeckenham
Iain StewartConNoCommonsMilton Keynes South
Jamie StoneLDemAyeCommonsCaithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross
Gary StreeterConNoCommonsSouth West Devon
Mel StrideConNoCommonsCentral Devon
Graham StuartConNoCommonsBeverley and Holderness
Julian SturdyConNoCommonsYork Outer
Zarah SultanaLabAyeCommonsCoventry South
James SunderlandConNoCommonsBracknell
Desmond SwayneConNoCommonsNew Forest West
Robert SymsConNoCommonsPoole
Mark TamiLabAyeCommonsAlyn and Deeside
Sam TarryLabAyeCommonsIlford South
Alison ThewlissSNPAyeCommonsGlasgow Central
Derek ThomasConNoCommonsSt Ives
Gareth ThomasLabAyeCommonsHarrow West
Nick Thomas-SymondsLabAyeCommonsTorfaen
Owen ThompsonSNPAyeCommonsMidlothian
Richard ThomsonSNPAyeCommonsGordon
Emily ThornberryLabAyeCommonsIslington South and Finsbury
Maggie ThroupConNoCommonsErewash
Stephen TimmsLabAyeCommonsEast Ham
Edward TimpsonConNoCommonsEddisbury
Kelly TolhurstConNoCommonsRochester and Strood
Justin TomlinsonConNoCommonsNorth Swindon
Michael TomlinsonConNoCommonsMid Dorset and North Poole
Craig TraceyConNoCommonsNorth Warwickshire
Anne-Marie TrevelyanConNoCommonsBerwick-upon-Tweed
Jon TrickettLabAyeCommonsHemsworth
Laura TrottConNoCommonsSevenoaks
Elizabeth TrussConNoCommonsSouth West Norfolk
Thomas TugendhatConNoCommonsTonbridge and Malling
Karl TurnerLabAyeCommonsKingston upon Hull East
Derek TwiggLabAyeCommonsHalton
Liz TwistLabAyeCommonsBlaydon
Shailesh VaraConNoCommonsNorth West Cambridgeshire
Valerie VazLabAyeCommonsWalsall South
Matt VickersConNoCommonsStockton South
Martin VickersConNoCommonsCleethorpes
Theresa VilliersConNoCommonsChipping Barnet
Christian WakefordConNoCommonsBury South
Robin WalkerConNoCommonsWorcester
Ben WallaceConNoCommonsWyre and Preston North
Jamie WallisConNoCommonsBridgend
David WarburtonConNoCommonsSomerton and Frome
Matt WarmanConNoCommonsBoston and Skegness
Giles WatlingConNoCommonsClacton
Suzanne WebbConNoCommonsStourbridge
Claudia WebbeLabAyeCommonsLeicester East
Catherine WestLabAyeCommonsHornsey and Wood Green
Matt WesternLabAyeCommonsWarwick and Leamington
Helen WhatelyConNoCommonsFaversham and Mid Kent
Heather WheelerConNoCommonsSouth Derbyshire
Alan WhiteheadLabAyeCommonsSouthampton, Test
Philippa WhitfordSNPAyeCommonsCentral Ayrshire
Mick WhitleyLabAyeCommonsBirkenhead
Craig WhittakerConNoCommonsCalder Valley
John WhittingdaleConNoCommonsMaldon
Nadia WhittomeLabAyeCommonsNottingham East
Bill WigginConNoCommonsNorth Herefordshire
James WildConNoCommonsNorth West Norfolk
Hywel WilliamsPCAyeCommonsArfon
Craig WilliamsConNoCommonsMontgomeryshire
Gavin WilliamsonConNoCommonsSouth Staffordshire
Munira WilsonLDemAyeCommonsTwickenham
Sammy WilsonDUPNoCommonsEast Antrim
Beth WinterLabAyeCommonsCynon Valley
Pete WishartSNPAyeCommonsPerth and North Perthshire
Mike WoodConNoCommonsDudley South
William WraggConNoCommonsHazel Grove
Jeremy WrightConNoCommonsKenilworth and Southam
Mohammad YasinLabAyeCommonsBedford
Jacob YoungConNoCommonsRedcar
Nadhim ZahawiConNoCommonsStratford-on-Avon
Daniel ZeichnerLabAyeCommonsCambridge

Monday 28th of September 2020 12:00

Coronavirus Act 2020: Temporary Provisions - Motion of Regret

Ayes 99, Noes 198.

Your vote

Parliament

Votes per MP

Name Party Vote House Constituency
Baroness ManzoorConNoLordsNone
Lord BroersCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Lord NasebyConAyeLordsNone
Baroness MoneConNoLordsNone
Lord TrueConNoLordsNone
Lord TrimbleConNoLordsNone
Baroness AndrewsLabNoLordsNone
Lord BestCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Lord ChartresCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Viscount TrenchardConAyeLordsNone
Lord FinkConNoLordsNone
Lord GreenwayCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Lord FreudConNoLordsNone
Viscount BrookeboroughCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Lord HaselhurstConNoLordsNone
Baroness RawlingsConNoLordsNone
Lord RobathanConAyeLordsNone
Lord GlendonbrookConNoLordsNone
Earl HoweConNoLordsNone
Lord DebenConNoLordsNone
Lord RavensdaleCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Baroness DeechCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Baroness SeccombeConNoLordsNone
Lord JordanLabAyeLordsNone
Baroness HoggCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Baroness PennConNoLordsNone
Lord SheikhConNoLordsNone
Lord MairCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Lord LingfieldConNoLordsNone
Lord EamesCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Baroness SuggConNoLordsNone
Baroness MurphyCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Baroness WheatcroftConAyeLordsNone
Baroness Neville-JonesConNoLordsNone
Lord AddingtonLDemAyeLordsNone
Viscount AstorConAyeLordsNone
Lord NorthbrookConAyeLordsNone
Baroness StroudConNoLordsNone
Lord GrabinerLabAyeLordsNone
Lord BatesConNoLordsNone
Lord BownessConNoLordsNone
Lord LilleyConAyeLordsNone
Lord AdonisLabAyeLordsNone
Baroness PiddingConNoLordsNone
Baroness HooperConNoLordsNone
Lord FarmerConNoLordsNone
Lord WeiConNoLordsNone
Lord GoodladConNoLordsNone
Lord RotherwickConNoLordsNone
Baroness RockConNoLordsNone
Lord InglewoodConAyeLordsNone
Baroness HelicConNoLordsNone
Lord KirkhamConNoLordsNone
Lord ThurlowCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Baroness Stedman-ScottConNoLordsNone
Lord ColwynConNoLordsNone
Baroness HallettCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Baroness VermaConNoLordsNone
Baroness SternCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Lord DunlopConNoLordsNone
Baroness CumberlegeConNoLordsNone
Lord Rowe-BeddoeCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Lord ChoudreyConNoLordsNone
Viscount UllswaterConNoLordsNone
Lord GadhiaConNoLordsNone
Lord MancroftConAyeLordsNone
Lord HaywardConNoLordsNone
Lord RibeiroConNoLordsNone
Earl CathcartConAyeLordsNone
Baroness BertinConNoLordsNone
Baroness WyldConNoLordsNone
Lord RisbyConNoLordsNone
Lord GeddesConNoLordsNone
Lord BirtCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Baroness BarranConNoLordsNone
Lord de MauleyConNoLordsNone
Lord PattenConNoLordsNone
Baroness RedfernConNoLordsNone
Baroness BerridgeConNoLordsNone
Lord CromwellCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Lord AberdareCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Lord Brougham and VauxConNoLordsNone
Viscount HailshamConNoLordsNone
Baroness BradyConNoLordsNone
Baroness BrowningConNoLordsNone
Baroness FinnConNoLordsNone
Lord NashConNoLordsNone
Lord KilclooneyCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Baroness TongeIndependent Liberal DemocratNoLordsNone
Baroness EatonConNoLordsNone
Viscount CraigavonCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Lord MorrowDUPAyeLordsNone
Lord SwinfenConNoLordsNone
Lord DobbsConAyeLordsNone
Lord BorwickConNoLordsNone
Baroness MeacherCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Lord ColgrainConNoLordsNone
Lord RanaCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Lord MoynihanConNoLordsNone
Lord LexdenConNoLordsNone
Lord FreybergCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Lord JanvrinCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Lord LansleyConNoLordsNone
Lord FramlinghamConNoLordsNone
Lord GreavesLDemAyeLordsNone
Baroness GoldieConNoLordsNone
Lord BoyceCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Lord PicklesConNoLordsNone
Baroness PrasharCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Lord SassoonConNoLordsNone
Lord PopatConNoLordsNone
Lord CarringtonCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Lord BeithLDemAyeLordsNone
Baroness D'SouzaNon-affiliatedAyeLordsNone
Lord JoplingConNoLordsNone
Lord LamingCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Lord TruscottNon-affiliatedAyeLordsNone
Lord CrispCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Lord PriceConNoLordsNone
Lord LucasConNoLordsNone
Lord KerslakeCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Lord MannNon-affiliatedNoLordsNone
Lord WakehamConNoLordsNone
Baroness WilcoxConNoLordsNone
Lord MarlesfordConAyeLordsNone
Baroness FookesConNoLordsNone
Lord WhitbyConNoLordsNone
Baroness NoakesConAyeLordsNone
Lord O'ShaughnessyConNoLordsNone
Lord LoombaLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord GlenarthurConNoLordsNone
Lord BlackwellConNoLordsNone
Baroness SaterConNoLordsNone
Viscount EcclesConNoLordsNone
Lord PendryLabNoLordsNone
Lord LuptonConNoLordsNone
Lord DannattCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Lord HenleyConNoLordsNone
Lord SuriConNoLordsNone
Baroness Grey-ThompsonCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Baroness BuscombeConNoLordsNone
Lord BethellConNoLordsNone
Lord RoganUUPAyeLordsNone
Lord CallananConNoLordsNone
Lord LisvaneCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Baroness NewloveConNoLordsNone
Lord ChadlingtonConNoLordsNone
Lord MarlandConNoLordsNone
Baroness FallConNoLordsNone
Viscount RidleyConAyeLordsNone
Lord LipseyLabAyeLordsNone
Lord BhatiaNon-affiliatedNoLordsNone
Baroness HollinsCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Lord CrathorneConNoLordsNone
Lord RangerConNoLordsNone
Lord TebbitConNoLordsNone
Baroness CouttieConNoLordsNone
Baroness MallalieuLabAyeLordsNone
Lord CormackConAyeLordsNone
Lord HoramConNoLordsNone
Lord GreenhalghConNoLordsNone
Bourne of AberystwythConNoLordsNone
Hodgson of AbingerConNoLordsNone
Walker of AldringhamCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
of ArranConNoLordsNone
Powell of BayswaterCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Shackleton of BelgraviaConNoLordsNone
Browne of BelmontDUPAyeLordsNone
O'Neill of BengarveCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Hunt of Bethnal GreenCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Stone of BlackheathLabAyeLordsNone
James of BlackheathConNoLordsNone
Morris of BoltonConNoLordsNone
Grimstone of BoscobelConNoLordsNone
Evans of Bowes ParkConNoLordsNone
Stern of BrentfordCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Black of BrentwoodConNoLordsNone
King of BridgwaterConNoLordsNone
Butler of BrockwellCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Scott of BybrookConNoLordsNone
of CaithnessConNoLordsNone
Clark of CaltonJudgeAyeLordsNone
Fairfax of CameronConAyeLordsNone
Mackay of ClashfernConNoLordsNone
Carey of CliftonCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Carter of ColesLabAyeLordsNone
Young of CookhamConNoLordsNone
of Cork and OrreryConAyeLordsNone
Fraser of CorriegarthConAyeLordsNone
Morgan of CotesConNoLordsNone
of CourtownConNoLordsNone
Hope of CraigheadJudgeAyeLordsNone
Colville of CulrossCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Thomas of CwmgieddJudgeAyeLordsNone
Green of DeddingtonCrossbenchNoLordsNone
of DevonCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Sherbourne of DidsburyConNoLordsNone
Cameron of DillingtonCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Wilson of DintonCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Selkirk of DouglasConNoLordsNone
Forsyth of DrumleanConAyeLordsNone
McColl of DulwichConNoLordsNone
of DundeeConNoLordsNone
Brown of Eaton-under-HeywoodJudgeAyeLordsNone
Arbuthnot of EdromConNoLordsNone
Keen of ElieConNoLordsNone
Hamilton of EpsomConAyeLordsNone
of ErrollCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Cunningham of FellingLabNoLordsNone
Griffiths of FforestfachConNoLordsNone
Carrington of FulhamConNoLordsNone
Cavendish of FurnessConAyeLordsNone
Hutton of FurnessLabAyeLordsNone
Taylor of Goss MoorLDemAyeLordsNone
Davies of GowerConNoLordsNone
Young of GraffhamConNoLordsNone
Howell of GuildfordConNoLordsNone
Kirkhope of HarrogateConNoLordsNone
Vaux of HarrowdenCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Bridges of HeadleyConAyeLordsNone
Astor of HeverConNoLordsNone
Smith of HindheadConNoLordsNone
Bloomfield of Hinton WaldristConNoLordsNone
Taylor of HolbeachConNoLordsNone
Young of HornseyCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Maude of HorshamConNoLordsNone
Green of HurstpierpointConNoLordsNone
Ashton of HydeConNoLordsNone
Masham of IltonCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Renfrew of KaimsthornConNoLordsNone
Smith of KelvinCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Jenkin of KenningtonConNoLordsNone
McInnes of KilwinningConNoLordsNone
Gardiner of KimbleConNoLordsNone
Kerr of KinlochardCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Berkeley of KnightonCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Younger of LeckieConNoLordsNone
of LindsayConNoLordsNone
of LiverpoolConAyeLordsNone
Russell of LiverpoolCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Alton of LiverpoolCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Finlay of LlandaffCrossbenchNoLordsNone
of LothianConNoLordsNone
Norton of LouthConAyeLordsNone
Howard of LympneConNoLordsNone
of LyttonCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Bennett of Manor CastleGreenAyeLordsNone
Lang of MonktonConAyeLordsNone
Jones of MoulsecoombGreenAyeLordsNone
Eccles of MoultonConNoLordsNone
Bottomley of NettlestoneConNoLordsNone
Vere of NorbitonConNoLordsNone
Waldegrave of North HillConNoLordsNone
Blackwood of North OxfordConNoLordsNone
Shephard of NorthwoldConNoLordsNone
Agnew of OultonConNoLordsNone
Chisholm of OwlpenConNoLordsNone
Gardner of ParkesConAyeLordsNone
Livingston of ParkheadConNoLordsNone
Harries of PentregarthCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
McIntosh of PickeringConNoLordsNone
Craig of RadleyCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Goldsmith of Richmond ParkConNoLordsNone
of SandwichCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
of ShrewsburyConNoLordsNone
Brownlow of Shurlock RowConNoLordsNone
Porter of SpaldingConNoLordsNone
Duncan of SpringbankConNoLordsNone
of St AlbansBishopAyeLordsNone
Anelay of St JohnsConNoLordsNone
of StairCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Campbell of SurbitonCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Stoddart of SwindonIndependent LabourAyeLordsNone
Brabazon of TaraConNoLordsNone
Watkins of TavistockCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Wilson of TillyornCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Williams of TraffordConNoLordsNone
Evans of WeardaleCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
of WellingtonConAyeLordsNone
Sanderson of WeltonConNoLordsNone
Parkinson of Whitley BayConNoLordsNone
Ahmad of WimbledonConNoLordsNone
Nicholson of WinterbourneLDemNoLordsNone
Hunt of WirralConNoLordsNone
Grade of YarmouthConNoLordsNone

Wednesday 23rd of September 2020 12:00

Civil Procedure (Amendment No. 4) (Coronavirus) Rules 2020 - Motion to Regret

Ayes 268, Noes 237.

Your vote

Parliament

Votes per MP

Name Party Vote House Constituency
Baroness SherlockLabAyeLordsNone
Baroness BertinConNoLordsNone
Lord HenleyConNoLordsNone
Baroness MeacherCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Lord SnapeLabAyeLordsNone
Baroness CrawleyLabAyeLordsNone
Lord ChidgeyLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord HendyLabAyeLordsNone
Lord AlliLabAyeLordsNone
Baroness ManzoorConNoLordsNone
Earl HoweConNoLordsNone
Baroness Neville-JonesConNoLordsNone
Lord WillettsConNoLordsNone
Lord RisbyConNoLordsNone
Lord DunlopConNoLordsNone
Lord HaywardConNoLordsNone
Lord GreenhalghConNoLordsNone
Lord BlackwellConNoLordsNone
Baroness BrowningConNoLordsNone
Lord PatelCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Baroness RebuckLabAyeLordsNone
Lord JonesLabAyeLordsNone
Lord TunnicliffeLabAyeLordsNone
Baroness FinnConNoLordsNone
Lord TurnbergLabAyeLordsNone
Lord FinkConNoLordsNone
Viscount BrookeboroughCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Baroness Stedman-ScottConNoLordsNone
Baroness PinnockLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord PicklesConNoLordsNone
Lord KirkhamConNoLordsNone
Lord KakkarCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Lord WrigglesworthLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord WattsLabAyeLordsNone
Lord FreybergCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Viscount GoschenConNoLordsNone
Baroness VermaConNoLordsNone
Baroness WalmsleyLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord KestenbaumLabAyeLordsNone
Lord LansleyConNoLordsNone
Lord RedesdaleLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord CallananConNoLordsNone
Baroness BullCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Lord LevyLabAyeLordsNone
Lord DebenConNoLordsNone
Baroness ChakrabartiLabAyeLordsNone
Lord GreenwayCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Lord WinstonLabAyeLordsNone
Lord GoldConNoLordsNone
Lord LuptonConNoLordsNone
Lord RotherwickConNoLordsNone
Baroness HollinsCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Lord HussainLDemAyeLordsNone
Baroness Neville-RolfeConNoLordsNone
Baroness Butler-SlossCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Viscount HanworthLabAyeLordsNone
Lord RobathanConNoLordsNone
Viscount CraigavonCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Baroness SeccombeConNoLordsNone
Lord SharkeyLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord AddingtonLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord TouhigLabAyeLordsNone
Lord MoynihanConNoLordsNone
Lord StrasburgerLDemAyeLordsNone
Baroness HooperConNoLordsNone
Baroness ProsserLabAyeLordsNone
Baroness HaymanCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Lord DonoughueLabAyeLordsNone
Baroness WheatcroftConAyeLordsNone
Baroness AltmannConNoLordsNone
Lord BerkeleyLabAyeLordsNone
Lord WillsLabAyeLordsNone
Baroness NorthoverLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord SuriConNoLordsNone
Baroness FairheadConNoLordsNone
Lord TrimbleConNoLordsNone
Viscount RidleyConNoLordsNone
Baroness FeatherstoneLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord ElderLabAyeLordsNone
Lord GoodladConNoLordsNone
Lord SwinfenConNoLordsNone
Lord TrefgarneConNoLordsNone
Lord EmpeyUUPNoLordsNone
Lord BradshawLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord ShipleyLDemAyeLordsNone
Baroness PitkeathleyLabAyeLordsNone
Baroness SaterConNoLordsNone
Lord KilclooneyCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Baroness O'LoanCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Baroness GrenderLDemAyeLordsNone
Baroness FookesConNoLordsNone
Lord GlenarthurConNoLordsNone
Baroness QuinLabAyeLordsNone
Lord WigleyPCAyeLordsNone
Lord O'ShaughnessyConNoLordsNone
Baroness RawlingsConNoLordsNone
Baroness BoycottCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Lord SassoonConNoLordsNone
Lord de MauleyConNoLordsNone
Baroness FallConNoLordsNone
Lord MairCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Lord GreavesLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord SheikhConNoLordsNone
Lord WhittyLabAyeLordsNone
Lord OatesLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord RoganUUPNoLordsNone
Baroness OsamorLabAyeLordsNone
Baroness SuttieLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord GadhiaConNoLordsNone
Lord Rowe-BeddoeCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Baroness HenigLabAyeLordsNone
Lord GlasmanLabAyeLordsNone
Lord SawyerLabAyeLordsNone
Lord DobbsConNoLordsNone
Baroness HoggCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Lord GermanLDemAyeLordsNone
Baroness MallalieuLabAyeLordsNone
Baroness DrakeLabAyeLordsNone
Lord MorganLabAyeLordsNone
Lord CaineConNoLordsNone
Earl CathcartConNoLordsNone
Lord ShinkwinConNoLordsNone
Baroness CumberlegeConNoLordsNone
Baroness DooceyLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord BhatiaNon-affiliatedAyeLordsNone
Baroness PennConNoLordsNone
Baroness BarkerLDemAyeLordsNone
Baroness NoakesConNoLordsNone
Lord CromwellCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Baroness WyldConNoLordsNone
Lord HaworthLabAyeLordsNone
Lord EamesCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Lord SoleyLabAyeLordsNone
Lord KerslakeCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Baroness BoothroydCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Baroness WheelerLabAyeLordsNone
Lord PattenConNoLordsNone
Baroness MobarikConNoLordsNone
Lord JoplingConNoLordsNone
Lord MandelsonLabAyeLordsNone
Lord BorwickConNoLordsNone
Baroness DeechCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Baroness ThorntonLabAyeLordsNone
Lord FlightConNoLordsNone
Lord BurnettLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord VinsonConNoLordsNone
Lord Brougham and VauxConNoLordsNone
Baroness ParminterLDemAyeLordsNone
Baroness PrasharCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Lord GarnierConNoLordsNone
Lord LamingCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Baroness Grey-ThompsonCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Viscount TrenchardConNoLordsNone
Lord StunellLDemAyeLordsNone
Baroness GaleLabAyeLordsNone
Baroness GoudieLabAyeLordsNone
Lord CrispCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Baroness SheehanLDemAyeLordsNone
Baroness EatonConNoLordsNone
Baroness JankeLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord GrocottLabAyeLordsNone
Lord StoreyLDemAyeLordsNone
Baroness PiddingConNoLordsNone
Lord Clement-JonesLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord AdonisLabAyeLordsNone
Lord SaatchiConNoLordsNone
Baroness BenjaminLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord FinkelsteinConNoLordsNone
Lord BoatengLabAyeLordsNone
Lord MitchellLabAyeLordsNone
Lord BalfeConNoLordsNone
Lord HaskelLabAyeLordsNone
Lord RosserLabAyeLordsNone
Viscount HailshamConNoLordsNone
Lord CrathorneConNoLordsNone
Lord RibeiroConNoLordsNone
Baroness TongeIndependent Liberal DemocratAyeLordsNone
Baroness HallettCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Lord AlderdiceLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord BarwellConNoLordsNone
Viscount AstorConNoLordsNone
Lord NewbyLDemAyeLordsNone
Baroness GoldieConNoLordsNone
Lord ColgrainConNoLordsNone
Baroness CoxCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Lord MaxtonLabAyeLordsNone
Baroness D'SouzaNon-affiliatedAyeLordsNone
Lord BeithLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord DubsLabAyeLordsNone
Baroness SternCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Lord TrueConNoLordsNone
Lord BlunkettLabAyeLordsNone
Lord ChoudreyConNoLordsNone
Lord BestCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Lord PopatConNoLordsNone
Lord FarmerConNoLordsNone
Baroness BarranConNoLordsNone
Lord BatesConNoLordsNone
Lord EltonConNoLordsNone
Lord TebbitConNoLordsNone
Lord LoombaLDemNoLordsNone
Lord TugendhatConNoLordsNone
Baroness MoneConNoLordsNone
Baroness NewloveConNoLordsNone
Lord FoxLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord LennieLabAyeLordsNone
Lord LilleyConNoLordsNone
Lord AberdareCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Lord MendelsohnLabAyeLordsNone
Baroness ThornhillLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord CotterLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord GoldsmithLabAyeLordsNone
Baroness StroudConNoLordsNone
Lord Campbell-SavoursLabAyeLordsNone
Baroness NyeLabAyeLordsNone
Lord RazzallLDemAyeLordsNone
Baroness BradyConNoLordsNone
Lord LiddleLabAyeLordsNone
Viscount EcclesConNoLordsNone
Lord WhitbyConNoLordsNone
Baroness PrimaroloLabAyeLordsNone
Viscount ThursoLDemAyeLordsNone
Baroness GreengrossCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Lord MorrowDUPAyeLordsNone
Baroness WilcoxConNoLordsNone
Lord StirrupCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Baroness RedfernConNoLordsNone
Viscount ChandosLabAyeLordsNone
Lord RookerLabAyeLordsNone
Lord MonksLabAyeLordsNone
Lord ReayConNoLordsNone
Lord LucasConNoLordsNone
Lord MancroftConNoLordsNone
Lord PaddickLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord BlencathraConNoLordsNone
Lord TylerLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord CormackConNoLordsNone
Baroness UddinNon-affiliatedAyeLordsNone
Baroness BlowerLabAyeLordsNone
Baroness Hussein-EceLDemAyeLordsNone
Baroness AndrewsLabAyeLordsNone
Lord HollickLabAyeLordsNone
Baroness CoussinsCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Lord RanaCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Lord DeightonConNoLordsNone
Baroness RockConNoLordsNone
Lord DholakiaLDemAyeLordsNone
Baroness KramerLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord RangerConNoLordsNone
Lord NorthbrookConNoLordsNone
Lord NashConNoLordsNone
Lord HainLabAyeLordsNone
Lord StrathclydeConNoLordsNone
Lord WassermanConNoLordsNone
Lord FramlinghamConNoLordsNone
Lord BownessConNoLordsNone
Lord PendryLabAyeLordsNone
Baroness ShieldsConNoLordsNone
Baroness MeyerConNoLordsNone
Lord JuddLabAyeLordsNone
Lord PannickCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Lord TriesmanLabAyeLordsNone
Lord HoramConNoLordsNone
Baroness McGregor-SmithConNoLordsNone
Lord TopeLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord GeddesConNoLordsNone
Lord MarlandConNoLordsNone
Lord WakehamConNoLordsNone
Baroness BerridgeConNoLordsNone
Lord PolakConNoLordsNone
Baroness BuscombeConNoLordsNone
Lord CashmanLabAyeLordsNone
Lord HaselhurstConNoLordsNone
Lord WeiConNoLordsNone
Lord BirdCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Lord GrantchesterLabAyeLordsNone
Lord TeversonLDemAyeLordsNone
Baroness WhitakerLabAyeLordsNone
Baroness RandersonLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord ChadlingtonConNoLordsNone
Lord RennardLDemAyeLordsNone
Baroness HelicConNoLordsNone
Lord BethellConNoLordsNone
Lord LipseyLabAyeLordsNone
Lord McAvoyLabAyeLordsNone
Lord VerjeeLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord PriceConNoLordsNone
Baroness HumphreysLDemAyeLordsNone
Baroness CouttieConNoLordsNone
Baroness HamweeLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord BradleyLabAyeLordsNone
Lord StephenLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord CoeConNoLordsNone
Lord RamsbothamCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Lord LingfieldConNoLordsNone
Lord EatwellNon-affiliatedAyeLordsNone
Lord RavensdaleCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Lord McNallyLDemAyeLordsNone
Bourne of AberystwythConNoLordsNone
Hodgson of AbingerConNoLordsNone
Brooke of AlverthorpeLabAyeLordsNone
Wolfson of Aspley GuiseConNoLordsNone
Hay of BallyoreDUPAyeLordsNone
Stevenson of BalmacaraLabAyeLordsNone
Smith of BasildonLabAyeLordsNone
Foster of BathLDemAyeLordsNone
Powell of BayswaterCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Shackleton of BelgraviaConNoLordsNone
Browne of BelmontDUPAyeLordsNone
Bruce of BennachieLDemAyeLordsNone
Bowles of BerkhamstedLDemAyeLordsNone
Carlile of BerriewCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Stone of BlackheathLabAyeLordsNone
Royall of BlaisdonLabAyeLordsNone
St John of BletsoCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Morris of BoltonConNoLordsNone
Taylor of BoltonLabAyeLordsNone
Grimstone of BoscobelConNoLordsNone
Evans of Bowes ParkConNoLordsNone
Patel of BradfordLabAyeLordsNone
King of BridgwaterConNoLordsNone
Bassam of BrightonLabAyeLordsNone
Griffiths of Burry PortLabAyeLordsNone
Scott of BybrookConNoLordsNone
of CaithnessConNoLordsNone
Clark of CaltonJudgeAyeLordsNone
Brown of CambridgeCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Fairfax of CameronConNoLordsNone
Reid of CardowanLabAyeLordsNone
Ramsay of CartvaleLabAyeLordsNone
Jones of CheltenhamLDemAyeLordsNone
Palmer of Childs HillLDemAyeLordsNone
Hannay of ChiswickCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
of ClancartyCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Lawrence of ClarendonLabAyeLordsNone
Mackay of ClashfernConNoLordsNone
Carey of CliftonCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Carter of ColesLabAyeLordsNone
Young of CookhamConNoLordsNone
Fraser of CorriegarthConNoLordsNone
of CourtownConNoLordsNone
Kennedy of CradleyLabAyeLordsNone
Hope of CraigheadJudgeAyeLordsNone
Lea of CrondallLabAyeLordsNone
MacKenzie of CulkeinLabAyeLordsNone
Foulkes of CumnockLabAyeLordsNone
Thomas of CwmgieddJudgeAyeLordsNone
Low of DalstonCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Massey of DarwenLabAyeLordsNone
of DevonCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Sherbourne of DidsburyConNoLordsNone
Selkirk of DouglasConNoLordsNone
Ritchie of DownpatrickNon-affiliatedAyeLordsNone
Morgan of DrefelinCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Stoneham of DroxfordLDemAyeLordsNone
Forsyth of DrumleanConNoLordsNone
McColl of DulwichConNoLordsNone
of DundeeConNoLordsNone
Brown of Eaton-under-HeywoodJudgeAyeLordsNone
Arbuthnot of EdromConNoLordsNone
Hilton of EggardonLabAyeLordsNone
Tyler of EnfieldLDemAyeLordsNone
Hamilton of EpsomConNoLordsNone
of ErrollCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Cunningham of FellingLabAyeLordsNone
Smith of FinsburyNon-affiliatedAyeLordsNone
Mackenzie of FramwellgateNon-affiliatedAyeLordsNone
Garden of FrognalLDemAyeLordsNone
Carrington of FulhamConNoLordsNone
Cavendish of FurnessConNoLordsNone
Smith of GilmorehillLabAyeLordsNone
of GlasgowLDemAyeLordsNone
Davidson of Glen ClovaLabAyeLordsNone
McConnell of GlenscorrodaleLabAyeLordsNone
Taylor of Goss MoorLDemAyeLordsNone
Davies of GowerConNoLordsNone
Young of GraffhamConNoLordsNone
Shutt of GreetlandLDemAyeLordsNone
Thomas of GresfordLDemAyeLordsNone
Howell of GuildfordConNoLordsNone
Allan of HallamLDemAyeLordsNone
Bakewell of Hardington MandevilleLDemAyeLordsNone
Harris of HaringeyLabAyeLordsNone
Kirkhope of HarrogateConNoLordsNone
Vaux of HarrowdenCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Bridges of HeadleyConNoLordsNone
Marks of Henley-on-ThamesLDemAyeLordsNone
Richards of HerstmonceuxCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Astor of HeverConNoLordsNone
Collins of HighburyLabAyeLordsNone
Armstrong of Hill TopLabAyeLordsNone
Smith of HindheadConNoLordsNone
Bloomfield of Hinton WaldristConNoLordsNone
Taylor of HolbeachConNoLordsNone
Young of HornseyCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
McIntosh of HudnallLabAyeLordsNone
Leigh of HurleyConNoLordsNone
Morgan of HuytonLabAyeLordsNone
Ashton of HydeConNoLordsNone
Watson of InvergowrieLabAyeLordsNone
Anderson of IpswichCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Renfrew of KaimsthornConNoLordsNone
Smith of KelvinCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Jenkin of KenningtonConNoLordsNone
Allen of KensingtonLabAyeLordsNone
Hayter of Kentish TownLabAyeLordsNone
McInnes of KilwinningConNoLordsNone
Gardiner of KimbleConNoLordsNone
Hunt of Kings HeathLabAyeLordsNone
Kerr of KinlochardCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Willis of KnaresboroughLDemAyeLordsNone
Berkeley of KnightonCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Browne of LadytonLabAyeLordsNone
Younger of LeckieConNoLordsNone
Lamont of LerwickConNoLordsNone
of LindsayConNoLordsNone
Russell of LiverpoolCrossbenchNoLordsNone
of LiverpoolConNoLordsNone
Alton of LiverpoolCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Finlay of LlandaffCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Roberts of LlandudnoLDemAyeLordsNone
of LothianConNoLordsNone
Norton of LouthConNoLordsNone
Rees of LudlowCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
McKenzie of LutonLabAyeLordsNone
Howard of LympneConNoLordsNone
of LyttonCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Bennett of Manor CastleGreenAyeLordsNone
Falkner of MargravineLDemNoLordsNone
Lang of MonktonConNoLordsNone
of MontroseConNoLordsNone
Jones of MoulsecoombGreenAyeLordsNone
Eccles of MoultonConNoLordsNone
Scott of Needham MarketLDemAyeLordsNone
Smith of NewnhamLDemAyeLordsNone
Wilcox of NewportLabAyeLordsNone
Howarth of NewportLabAyeLordsNone
Vere of NorbitonConNoLordsNone
Waldegrave of North HillConNoLordsNone
Shephard of NorthwoldConNoLordsNone
Young of Norwood GreenLabAyeLordsNone
Young of Old SconeLabAyeLordsNone
Agnew of OultonConNoLordsNone
Chisholm of OwlpenConNoLordsNone
Jay of PaddingtonLabAyeLordsNone
Gilbert of PantegConNoLordsNone
Bryan of PartickLabAyeLordsNone
Harries of PentregarthCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
McIntosh of PickeringConNoLordsNone
Campbell of PittenweemLDemAyeLordsNone
Sterling of PlaistowConNoLordsNone
Robertson of Port EllenLabAyeLordsNone
Healy of Primrose HillLabAyeLordsNone
Craig of RadleyCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Harris of RichmondLDemAyeLordsNone
Hague of RichmondConNoLordsNone
Macdonald of River GlavenLDemAyeLordsNone
Wallace of SaltaireLDemAyeLordsNone
Hastings of ScarisbrickCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
of ShrewsburyConNoLordsNone
Ponsonby of ShulbredeLabAyeLordsNone
Brownlow of Shurlock RowConNoLordsNone
Lane-Fox of SohoCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Burt of SolihullLDemAyeLordsNone
of SomersetCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Kennedy of SouthwarkLabAyeLordsNone
Duncan of SpringbankConNoLordsNone
Anelay of St JohnsConNoLordsNone
Goddard of StockportLDemAyeLordsNone
Campbell of SurbitonCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Anderson of SwanseaLabAyeLordsNone
Stoddart of SwindonIndependent LabourAyeLordsNone
Wallace of TankernessLDemAyeLordsNone
Brabazon of TaraConNoLordsNone
Watkins of TavistockCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Murphy of TorfaenLabAyeLordsNone
Williams of TraffordConNoLordsNone
Purvis of TweedLDemAyeLordsNone
Ashton of UphollandNon-affiliatedAyeLordsNone
Chalker of WallaseyConNoLordsNone
of WellingtonConNoLordsNone
Sanderson of WeltonConNoLordsNone
McNicol of West KilbrideLabAyeLordsNone
Fellowes of West StaffordConNoLordsNone
Knight of WeymouthLabAyeLordsNone
Jones of WhitchurchLabAyeLordsNone
Parkinson of Whitley BayConNoLordsNone
Ahmad of WimbledonConNoLordsNone
Thomas of WinchesterLDemAyeLordsNone
Clark of WindermereLabAyeLordsNone
Nicholson of WinterbourneLDemNoLordsNone
Hunt of WirralConNoLordsNone
of WorcesterBishopAyeLordsNone
Faulkner of WorcesterLabAyeLordsNone
Morris of YardleyLabAyeLordsNone
Bonham-Carter of YarnburyLDemAyeLordsNone

Wednesday 23rd of September 2020 12:00

Civil Procedure (Amendment No. 4) (Coronavirus) Rules 2020 - Motion for an humble Address

Ayes 126, Noes 266.

Your vote

Parliament

Votes per MP

Name Party Vote House Constituency
Lord FinkelsteinConNoLordsNone
Lord TugendhatConNoLordsNone
Baroness MeyerConNoLordsNone
Lord FreudConNoLordsNone
Lord GlenarthurConNoLordsNone
Baroness EatonConNoLordsNone
Lord GoodladConNoLordsNone
Lord BhatiaNon-affiliatedAyeLordsNone
Baroness BoothroydCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Lord BalfeConNoLordsNone
Lord HaselhurstConNoLordsNone
Lord NorthbrookConNoLordsNone
Lord WeiConNoLordsNone
Lord StunellLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord GreenwayCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Lord DobbsConNoLordsNone
Baroness GoldieConNoLordsNone
Lord BethellConNoLordsNone
Lord DeightonConNoLordsNone
Baroness BenjaminLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord PriceConNoLordsNone
Lord HenleyConNoLordsNone
Baroness DooceyLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord CrispCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Baroness MoneConNoLordsNone
Baroness StroudConNoLordsNone
Lord Clement-JonesLDemAyeLordsNone
Baroness ShieldsConNoLordsNone
Lord DykesLDemAyeLordsNone
Viscount RidleyConNoLordsNone
Lord RisbyConNoLordsNone
Lord KirkhamConNoLordsNone
Lord LoombaLDemNoLordsNone
Baroness WarsiConNoLordsNone
Baroness RedfernConNoLordsNone
Lord CrathorneConNoLordsNone
Viscount TrenchardConNoLordsNone
Baroness BradyConNoLordsNone
Lord BarwellConNoLordsNone
Lord HoramConNoLordsNone
Lord FinkConNoLordsNone
Lord TrimbleConNoLordsNone
Lord RobathanConNoLordsNone
Lord TylerLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord MannNon-affiliatedNoLordsNone
Lord WhitbyConNoLordsNone
Baroness ManzoorConNoLordsNone
Lord TopeLDemAyeLordsNone
Baroness FairheadConNoLordsNone
Lord MancroftConNoLordsNone
Lord JudgeJudgeNoLordsNone
Lord WillettsConNoLordsNone
Lord FreybergCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Baroness TongeIndependent Liberal DemocratAyeLordsNone
Lord AddingtonLDemAyeLordsNone
Baroness BarkerLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord PaddickLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord WakehamConNoLordsNone
Lord PicklesConNoLordsNone
Lord StephenLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord KakkarCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Lord GreavesLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord Brougham and VauxConNoLordsNone
Baroness BullCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Lord PatelCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Lord DebenConNoLordsNone
Lord RibeiroConNoLordsNone
Lord Rowe-BeddoeCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Lord PolakConNoLordsNone
Lord ChadlingtonConNoLordsNone
Lord FarmerConNoLordsNone
Lord ReayConNoLordsNone
Lord RazzallLDemAyeLordsNone
Baroness CouttieConNoLordsNone
Earl HoweConNoLordsNone
Lord TrueConNoLordsNone
Lord KilclooneyCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Lord WassermanConNoLordsNone
Baroness CoussinsCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Lord RotherwickConNoLordsNone
Baroness BrowningConNoLordsNone
Lord FramlinghamConNoLordsNone
Lord AdonisLabAyeLordsNone
Baroness HelicConNoLordsNone
Lord RangerConNoLordsNone
Lord RickettsCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Lord WigleyPCAyeLordsNone
Lord BatesConNoLordsNone
Lord ShinkwinConNoLordsNone
Baroness FookesConNoLordsNone
Baroness ParminterLDemAyeLordsNone
Baroness HoggCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Lord GreenhalghConNoLordsNone
Lord VerjeeLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord TebbitConNoLordsNone
Viscount AstorConNoLordsNone
Baroness HumphreysLDemAyeLordsNone
Viscount UllswaterConNoLordsNone
Baroness SaterConNoLordsNone
Lord MoynihanConNoLordsNone
Lord GoldConNoLordsNone
Baroness O'LoanCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Baroness FinnConNoLordsNone
Viscount GoschenConNoLordsNone
Lord DunlopConNoLordsNone
Lord BownessConNoLordsNone
Baroness WalmsleyLDemAyeLordsNone
Baroness BoycottCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Baroness NorthoverLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord SassoonConNoLordsNone
Lord BirdCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Lord CormackConNoLordsNone
Lord BurnettLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord HaywardConNoLordsNone
Lord CromwellCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Baroness PrasharCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Baroness D'SouzaNon-affiliatedNoLordsNone
Lord GermanLDemAyeLordsNone
Viscount ThursoLDemAyeLordsNone
Baroness KramerLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord TeversonLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord Willoughby de BrokeUKIPAyeLordsNone
Lord LansleyConNoLordsNone
Lord CoeConNoLordsNone
Baroness HallettCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Lord RennardLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord PopatConNoLordsNone
Baroness SuggConNoLordsNone
Lord InglewoodConNoLordsNone
Lord LamingCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Baroness Neville-JonesConNoLordsNone
Baroness PiddingConNoLordsNone
Baroness CumberlegeConNoLordsNone
Lord CallananConNoLordsNone
Baroness SeccombeConNoLordsNone
Baroness GrenderLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord CaineConNoLordsNone
Viscount HailshamConNoLordsNone
Lord EltonConNoLordsNone
Baroness NewloveConNoLordsNone
Lord ChidgeyLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord StrathclydeConNoLordsNone
Baroness WyldConNoLordsNone
Lord TrefgarneConNoLordsNone
Baroness BarranConNoLordsNone
Lord MarlesfordConNoLordsNone
Baroness RandersonLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord PannickCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Baroness FeatherstoneLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord GeddesConNoLordsNone
Lord AlderdiceLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord BlackwellConNoLordsNone
Baroness Neville-RolfeConNoLordsNone
Lord GarnierConNoLordsNone
Baroness NoakesConNoLordsNone
Lord BlencathraConNoLordsNone
Baroness Grey-ThompsonCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Baroness ThornhillLDemAyeLordsNone
Baroness GreengrossCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Lord LingfieldConNoLordsNone
Lord CotterLDemAyeLordsNone
Baroness AltmannConNoLordsNone
Baroness BuscombeConNoLordsNone
Lord PattenConNoLordsNone
Baroness KidronCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Baroness VermaConNoLordsNone
Lord O'ShaughnessyConNoLordsNone
Baroness MobarikConNoLordsNone
Lord RanaCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Lord HussainLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord RedesdaleLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord NashConNoLordsNone
Lord GadhiaConNoLordsNone
Baroness JollyLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord OatesLDemAyeLordsNone
Baroness PinnockLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord SaatchiConNoLordsNone
Lord BorwickConNoLordsNone
Lord ShipleyLDemAyeLordsNone
Baroness BertinConNoLordsNone
Lord EamesCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Lord RamsbothamCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Lord ChoudreyConNoLordsNone
Lord ColgrainConNoLordsNone
Lord McNallyLDemAyeLordsNone
Baroness RockConNoLordsNone
Baroness UddinNon-affiliatedAyeLordsNone
Baroness SuttieLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord VinsonConNoLordsNone
Lord LilleyConNoLordsNone
Lord NewbyLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord StoreyLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord AberdareCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Lord GrabinerLabNoLordsNone
Baroness HollinsCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Baroness DeechCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Lord KerslakeCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Lord BradshawLDemAyeLordsNone
Baroness WilcoxConNoLordsNone
Lord LiddleLabAyeLordsNone
Baroness FallConNoLordsNone
Baroness HamweeLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord SharkeyLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord MarlandConNoLordsNone
Lord SuriConNoLordsNone
Baroness MurphyCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Lord CarringtonCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Baroness RawlingsConNoLordsNone
Baroness Hussein-EceLDemAyeLordsNone
Baroness WheatcroftConAyeLordsNone
Lord SheikhConNoLordsNone
Lord JoplingConNoLordsNone
Earl CathcartConNoLordsNone
Baroness SheehanLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord ColwynConNoLordsNone
Lord FoxLDemAyeLordsNone
Baroness PennConNoLordsNone
Lord RoganUUPNoLordsNone
Lord FlightConNoLordsNone
Lord JanvrinCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Lord DholakiaLDemAyeLordsNone
Viscount EcclesConNoLordsNone
Baroness JankeLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord WrigglesworthLDemAyeLordsNone
Lord StrasburgerLDemAyeLordsNone
Baroness BerridgeConNoLordsNone
Baroness Manningham-BullerCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Baroness Stedman-ScottConNoLordsNone
Lord ThurlowCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Lord SwinfenConNoLordsNone
Bourne of AberystwythConNoLordsNone
Hodgson of AbingerConNoLordsNone
Hodgson of Astley AbbottsConNoLordsNone
Hay of BallyoreDUPNoLordsNone
Foster of BathLDemAyeLordsNone
Powell of BayswaterCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Stowell of BeestonConNoLordsNone
Shackleton of BelgraviaConNoLordsNone
Browne of BelmontDUPNoLordsNone
Bowles of BerkhamstedLDemAyeLordsNone
Carlile of BerriewCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Stone of BlackheathLabAyeLordsNone
Morris of BoltonConNoLordsNone
Grimstone of BoscobelConNoLordsNone
Evans of Bowes ParkConNoLordsNone
Black of BrentwoodConNoLordsNone
King of BridgwaterConNoLordsNone
Scott of BybrookConNoLordsNone
of CaithnessConNoLordsNone
Brown of CambridgeCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Fairfax of CameronConNoLordsNone
Jones of CheltenhamLDemAyeLordsNone
Palmer of Childs HillLDemAyeLordsNone
Hannay of ChiswickCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
of ClancartyCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Mackay of ClashfernConNoLordsNone
Carey of CliftonCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Carter of ColesLabNoLordsNone
Young of CookhamConNoLordsNone
of Cork and OrreryConNoLordsNone
Morgan of CotesConNoLordsNone
of CourtownConNoLordsNone
Kennedy of CradleyLabAyeLordsNone
Hope of CraigheadJudgeNoLordsNone
Lea of CrondallLabAyeLordsNone
Colville of CulrossCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
of DevonCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Sherbourne of DidsburyConNoLordsNone
Selkirk of DouglasConNoLordsNone
Ritchie of DownpatrickNon-affiliatedAyeLordsNone
Stoneham of DroxfordLDemAyeLordsNone
Forsyth of DrumleanConNoLordsNone
McColl of DulwichConNoLordsNone
of DundeeConNoLordsNone
Brown of Eaton-under-HeywoodJudgeNoLordsNone
Arbuthnot of EdromConNoLordsNone
Keen of ElieConNoLordsNone
Tyler of EnfieldLDemAyeLordsNone
Hamilton of EpsomConNoLordsNone
of ErrollCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Griffiths of FforestfachConNoLordsNone
Smith of FinsburyNon-affiliatedAyeLordsNone
Garden of FrognalLDemAyeLordsNone
Carrington of FulhamConNoLordsNone
Cavendish of FurnessConNoLordsNone
of GlasgowLDemAyeLordsNone
Taylor of Goss MoorLDemAyeLordsNone
Davies of GowerConNoLordsNone
Young of GraffhamConNoLordsNone
Shutt of GreetlandLDemAyeLordsNone
Thomas of GresfordLDemAyeLordsNone
Howell of GuildfordConNoLordsNone
Allan of HallamLDemAyeLordsNone
Bakewell of Hardington MandevilleLDemAyeLordsNone
Kirkhope of HarrogateConNoLordsNone
Vaux of HarrowdenCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Bridges of HeadleyConNoLordsNone
Marks of Henley-on-ThamesLDemAyeLordsNone
Astor of HeverConNoLordsNone
Smith of HindheadConNoLordsNone
Bloomfield of Hinton WaldristConNoLordsNone
Taylor of HolbeachConNoLordsNone
Young of HornseyCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Leigh of HurleyConNoLordsNone
Ashton of HydeConNoLordsNone
Anderson of IpswichCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Renfrew of KaimsthornConNoLordsNone
Smith of KelvinCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Jenkin of KenningtonConNoLordsNone
McInnes of KilwinningConNoLordsNone
Gardiner of KimbleConNoLordsNone
Kerr of KinlochardCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Curry of KirkharleCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Willis of KnaresboroughLDemAyeLordsNone
Berkeley of KnightonCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Younger of LeckieConNoLordsNone
Lamont of LerwickConNoLordsNone
of LindsayConNoLordsNone
of LiverpoolConNoLordsNone
Russell of LiverpoolCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Roberts of LlandudnoLDemAyeLordsNone
of LothianConNoLordsNone
Norton of LouthConNoLordsNone
Rees of LudlowCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Howard of LympneConNoLordsNone
of LyttonCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Bennett of Manor CastleGreenAyeLordsNone
Falkner of MargravineLDemAyeLordsNone
Lang of MonktonConNoLordsNone
of MontroseConNoLordsNone
Jones of MoulsecoombGreenAyeLordsNone
Eccles of MoultonConNoLordsNone
Scott of Needham MarketLDemAyeLordsNone
Bottomley of NettlestoneConNoLordsNone
Smith of NewnhamLDemAyeLordsNone
Vere of NorbitonConNoLordsNone
Waldegrave of North HillConNoLordsNone
Blackwood of North OxfordConNoLordsNone
Shephard of NorthwoldConNoLordsNone
Agnew of OultonConNoLordsNone
Chisholm of OwlpenConNoLordsNone
Gilbert of PantegConNoLordsNone
Livingston of ParkheadConNoLordsNone
Harries of PentregarthCrossbenchNoLordsNone
McIntosh of PickeringConNoLordsNone
Campbell of PittenweemLDemAyeLordsNone
Sterling of PlaistowConNoLordsNone
Craig of RadleyCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Harris of RichmondLDemAyeLordsNone
Hague of RichmondConNoLordsNone
Goldsmith of Richmond ParkConNoLordsNone
Macdonald of River GlavenLDemAyeLordsNone
Wallace of SaltaireLDemAyeLordsNone
Hastings of ScarisbrickCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
of ShrewsburyConNoLordsNone
Brownlow of Shurlock RowConNoLordsNone
Lane-Fox of SohoCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Burt of SolihullLDemAyeLordsNone
of SomersetCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Duncan of SpringbankConNoLordsNone
of St AlbansBishopAyeLordsNone
Anelay of St JohnsConNoLordsNone
of StairCrossbenchAyeLordsNone
Goddard of StockportLDemAyeLordsNone
Campbell of SurbitonCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Anderson of SwanseaLabAyeLordsNone
Stoddart of SwindonIndependent LabourNoLordsNone
Wallace of TankernessLDemAyeLordsNone
Brabazon of TaraConNoLordsNone
Watkins of TavistockCrossbenchNoLordsNone
Williams of TraffordConNoLordsNone
Purvis of TweedLDemAyeLordsNone
Chalker of WallaseyConNoLordsNone
Taylor of WarwickNon-affiliatedNoLordsNone
of WellingtonConNoLordsNone
Sanderson of WeltonConNoLordsNone
Fellowes of West StaffordConNoLordsNone
Parkinson of Whitley BayConNoLordsNone
Ahmad of WimbledonConNoLordsNone
Thomas of WinchesterLDemAyeLordsNone
Nicholson of WinterbourneLDemNoLordsNone
Hunt of WirralConNoLordsNone
Grade of YarmouthConNoLordsNone
Bonham-Carter of YarnburyLDemAyeLordsNone

Wednesday 23rd of September 2020 12:00

Deferred Divisions — Public Health

That the Health Protection (Coronavirus, Restrictions) (Blackburn with Darwen and Bradford) (Amendment) (No. 2) Regulations 2020 (S.I., 2020, No. 930), dated 2 September 2020, a copy of which was laid before this House on 2 September, be approved.

Your vote

Parliament

Votes per MP

Name Party Vote House Constituency
Nigel AdamsConAyeCommonsSelby and Ainsty
Bim AfolamiConAyeCommonsHitchin and Harpenden
Adam AfriyieConAyeCommonsWindsor
Nickie AikenConAyeCommonsCities of London and Westminster
Peter AldousConAyeCommonsWaveney
Lucy AllanConAyeCommonsTelford
David AmessConAyeCommonsSouthend West
Stuart AndersonConAyeCommonsWolverhampton South West
Lee AndersonConAyeCommonsAshfield
Stuart AndrewConAyeCommonsPudsey
Caroline AnsellConAyeCommonsEastbourne
Edward ArgarConAyeCommonsCharnwood
Sarah AthertonConAyeCommonsWrexham
Victoria AtkinsConAyeCommonsLouth and Horncastle
Gareth BaconConAyeCommonsOrpington
Richard BaconConAyeCommonsSouth Norfolk
Kemi BadenochConAyeCommonsSaffron Walden
Shaun BaileyConAyeCommonsWest Bromwich West
Siobhan BaillieConAyeCommonsStroud
Duncan BakerConAyeCommonsNorth Norfolk
Harriett BaldwinConAyeCommonsWest Worcestershire
Steve BarclayConAyeCommonsNorth East Cambridgeshire
John BaronConAyeCommonsBasildon and Billericay
Simon BaynesConAyeCommonsClwyd South
Aaron BellConAyeCommonsNewcastle-under-Lyme
Scott BentonConAyeCommonsBlackpool South
Paul BeresfordConAyeCommonsMole Valley
Jake BerryConAyeCommonsRossendale and Darwen
Saqib BhattiConAyeCommonsMeriden
Bob BlackmanConAyeCommonsHarrow East
Crispin BluntConAyeCommonsReigate
Peter BoneConAyeCommonsWellingborough
Peter BottomleyConAyeCommonsWorthing West
Andrew BowieConAyeCommonsWest Aberdeenshire and Kincardine
Karen BradleyConAyeCommonsStaffordshire Moorlands
Ben BradleyConAyeCommonsMansfield
Suella BravermanConAyeCommonsFareham
Jack BreretonConAyeCommonsStoke-on-Trent South
Andrew BridgenConAyeCommonsNorth West Leicestershire
Steve BrineConAyeCommonsWinchester
Paul BristowConAyeCommonsPeterborough
Sara BritcliffeConAyeCommonsHyndburn
James BrokenshireConAyeCommonsOld Bexley and Sidcup
Anthony BrowneConAyeCommonsSouth Cambridgeshire
Fiona BruceConAyeCommonsCongleton
Felicity BuchanConAyeCommonsKensington
Robert BucklandConAyeCommonsSouth Swindon
Alex BurghartConAyeCommonsBrentwood and Ongar
Conor BurnsConAyeCommonsBournemouth West
Rob ButlerConAyeCommonsAylesbury
Alun CairnsConAyeCommonsVale of Glamorgan
Gregory CampbellDUPAyeCommonsEast Londonderry
Andy CarterConAyeCommonsWarrington South
James CartlidgeConAyeCommonsSouth Suffolk
Bill CashConAyeCommonsStone
Miriam CatesConAyeCommonsPenistone and Stocksbridge
Maria CaulfieldConAyeCommonsLewes
Alex ChalkConAyeCommonsCheltenham
Rehman ChishtiConAyeCommonsGillingham and Rainham
Jo ChurchillConAyeCommonsBury St Edmunds
Greg ClarkConAyeCommonsTunbridge Wells
Theo ClarkeConAyeCommonsStafford
Simon ClarkeConAyeCommonsMiddlesbrough South and East Cleveland
Brendan Clarke-SmithConAyeCommonsBassetlaw
Chris ClarksonConAyeCommonsHeywood and Middleton
James CleverlyConAyeCommonsBraintree
Geoffrey Clifton-BrownConAyeCommonsThe Cotswolds
Therese CoffeyConAyeCommonsSuffolk Coastal
Elliot ColburnConAyeCommonsCarshalton and Wallington
Damian CollinsConAyeCommonsFolkestone and Hythe
Alberto CostaConAyeCommonsSouth Leicestershire
Robert CourtsConAyeCommonsWitney
Claire CoutinhoConAyeCommonsEast Surrey
Geoffrey CoxConAyeCommonsTorridge and West Devon
Stephen CrabbConAyeCommonsPreseli Pembrokeshire
Virginia CrosbieConAyeCommonsYnys Môn
Tracey CrouchConAyeCommonsChatham and Aylesford
James DalyConAyeCommonsBury North
Mims DaviesConAyeCommonsMid Sussex
David DaviesConAyeCommonsMonmouth
James DaviesConAyeCommonsVale of Clwyd
David DavisConAyeCommonsHaltemprice and Howden
Dehenna DavisonConAyeCommonsBishop Auckland
Caroline DinenageConAyeCommonsGosport
Sarah DinesConAyeCommonsDerbyshire Dales
Jonathan DjanoglyConAyeCommonsHuntingdon
Leo DochertyConAyeCommonsAldershot
Nadine DorriesConAyeCommonsMid Bedfordshire
Steve DoubleConAyeCommonsSt Austell and Newquay
Oliver DowdenConAyeCommonsHertsmere
Flick DrummondConAyeCommonsMeon Valley
James DuddridgeConAyeCommonsRochford and Southend East
David DuguidConAyeCommonsBanff and Buchan
Iain Duncan SmithConAyeCommonsChingford and Woodford Green
Philip DunneConAyeCommonsLudlow
Mark EastwoodConAyeCommonsDewsbury
Michael EllisConAyeCommonsNorthampton North
Natalie ElphickeConAyeCommonsDover
George EusticeConAyeCommonsCamborne and Redruth
Luke EvansConAyeCommonsBosworth
David EvennettConAyeCommonsBexleyheath and Crayford
Ben EverittConAyeCommonsMilton Keynes North
Michael FabricantConAyeCommonsLichfield
Laura FarrisConAyeCommonsNewbury
Simon FellConAyeCommonsBarrow and Furness
Mark FletcherConAyeCommonsBolsover
Nicholas FletcherConAyeCommonsDon Valley
Vicky FordConAyeCommonsChelmsford
Kevin FosterConAyeCommonsTorbay
Mark FrancoisConAyeCommonsRayleigh and Wickford
Lucy FrazerConAyeCommonsSouth East Cambridgeshire
George FreemanConAyeCommonsMid Norfolk
Mike FreerConAyeCommonsFinchley and Golders Green
Richard FullerConAyeCommonsNorth East Bedfordshire
Marcus FyshConAyeCommonsYeovil
Roger GaleConAyeCommonsNorth Thanet
Mark GarnierConAyeCommonsWyre Forest
Nick GibbConAyeCommonsBognor Regis and Littlehampton
Peter GibsonConAyeCommonsDarlington
Jo GideonConAyeCommonsStoke-on-Trent Central
Cheryl GillanConAyeCommonsChesham and Amersham
Paul GirvanDUPAyeCommonsSouth Antrim
John GlenConAyeCommonsSalisbury
Robert GoodwillConAyeCommonsScarborough and Whitby
Michael GoveConAyeCommonsSurrey Heath
Richard GrahamConAyeCommonsGloucester
Helen GrantConAyeCommonsMaidstone and The Weald
Chris GraylingConAyeCommonsEpsom and Ewell
Chris GreenConAyeCommonsBolton West
Damian GreenConAyeCommonsAshford
Andrew GriffithConAyeCommonsArundel and South Downs
Kate GriffithsConAyeCommonsBurton
James GrundyConAyeCommonsLeigh
Jonathan GullisConAyeCommonsStoke-on-Trent North
Robert HalfonConAyeCommonsHarlow
Luke HallConAyeCommonsThornbury and Yate
Stephen HammondConAyeCommonsWimbledon
Greg HandsConAyeCommonsChelsea and Fulham
Mark HarperConAyeCommonsForest of Dean
Rebecca HarrisConAyeCommonsCastle Point
Trudy HarrisonConAyeCommonsCopeland
Simon HartConAyeCommonsCarmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire
Sally-Ann HartConAyeCommonsHastings and Rye
John HayesConAyeCommonsSouth Holland and The Deepings
Oliver HealdConAyeCommonsNorth East Hertfordshire
James HeappeyConAyeCommonsWells
Chris Heaton-HarrisConAyeCommonsDaventry
Gordon HendersonConAyeCommonsSittingbourne and Sheppey
Darren HenryConAyeCommonsBroxtowe
Antony HigginbothamConAyeCommonsBurnley
Damian HindsConAyeCommonsEast Hampshire
Simon HoareConAyeCommonsNorth Dorset
Richard HoldenConAyeCommonsNorth West Durham
Kevin HollinrakeConAyeCommonsThirsk and Malton
Philip HolloboneConNoCommonsKettering
Adam HollowayConAyeCommonsGravesham
Paul HolmesConAyeCommonsEastleigh
Paul HowellConAyeCommonsSedgefield
John HowellConAyeCommonsHenley
Nigel HuddlestonConAyeCommonsMid Worcestershire
Neil HudsonConAyeCommonsPenrith and The Border
Eddie HughesConAyeCommonsWalsall North
Tom HuntConAyeCommonsIpswich
Jeremy HuntConAyeCommonsSouth West Surrey
Jane HuntConAyeCommonsLoughborough
Alister JackConAyeCommonsDumfries and Galloway
Ranil JayawardenaConAyeCommonsNorth East Hampshire
Bernard JenkinConAyeCommonsHarwich and North Essex
Mark JenkinsonConAyeCommonsWorkington
Andrea JenkynsConAyeCommonsMorley and Outwood
Robert JenrickConAyeCommonsNewark
Gareth JohnsonConAyeCommonsDartford
Caroline JohnsonConAyeCommonsSleaford and North Hykeham
David JohnstonConAyeCommonsWantage
Marcus JonesConAyeCommonsNuneaton
Fay JonesConAyeCommonsBrecon and Radnorshire
David JonesConAyeCommonsClwyd West
Andrew JonesConAyeCommonsHarrogate and Knaresborough
Simon JuppConAyeCommonsEast Devon
Daniel KawczynskiConAyeCommonsShrewsbury and Atcham
Alicia KearnsConAyeCommonsRutland and Melton
Gillian KeeganConAyeCommonsChichester
Imran Ahmad KhanConAyeCommonsWakefield
Greg KnightConAyeCommonsEast Yorkshire
Danny KrugerConAyeCommonsDevizes
Kwasi KwartengConAyeCommonsSpelthorne
John LamontConAyeCommonsBerwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk
Robert LarganConAyeCommonsHigh Peak
Pauline LathamConAyeCommonsMid Derbyshire
Andrea LeadsomConAyeCommonsSouth Northamptonshire
Edward LeighConAyeCommonsGainsborough
Ian LevyConAyeCommonsBlyth Valley
Andrew LewerConAyeCommonsNorthampton South
Brandon LewisConAyeCommonsGreat Yarmouth
Ian Liddell-GraingerConAyeCommonsBridgwater and West Somerset
Carla LockhartDUPAyeCommonsUpper Bann
Chris LoderConAyeCommonsWest Dorset
Mark LoganConAyeCommonsBolton North East
Marco LonghiConAyeCommonsDudley North
Julia LopezConAyeCommonsHornchurch and Upminster
Jack LoprestiConAyeCommonsFilton and Bradley Stoke
Jonathan LordConAyeCommonsWoking
Tim LoughtonConAyeCommonsEast Worthing and Shoreham
Caroline LucasGreenAyeCommonsBrighton, Pavilion
Craig MackinlayConAyeCommonsSouth Thanet
Cherilyn MackroryConAyeCommonsTruro and Falmouth
Rachel MacleanConAyeCommonsRedditch
Alan MakConAyeCommonsHavant
Kit MalthouseConAyeCommonsNorth West Hampshire
Anthony MangnallConAyeCommonsTotnes
Scott MannConAyeCommonsNorth Cornwall
Julie MarsonConAyeCommonsHertford and Stortford
Theresa MayConAyeCommonsMaidenhead
Paul MaynardConAyeCommonsBlackpool North and Cleveleys
Karl McCartneyConAyeCommonsLincoln
Jason McCartneyConAyeCommonsColne Valley
Mark MenziesConAyeCommonsFylde
Johnny MercerConAyeCommonsPlymouth, Moor View
Huw MerrimanConAyeCommonsBexhill and Battle
Stephen MetcalfeConAyeCommonsSouth Basildon and East Thurrock
Robin MillarConAyeCommonsAberconwy
Maria MillerConAyeCommonsBasingstoke
Nigel MillsConAyeCommonsAmber Valley
Andrew MitchellConAyeCommonsSutton Coldfield
Gagan MohindraConAyeCommonsSouth West Hertfordshire
Robbie MooreConAyeCommonsKeighley
Damien MooreConAyeCommonsSouthport
Penny MordauntConAyeCommonsPortsmouth North
James MorrisConAyeCommonsHalesowen and Rowley Regis
Anne Marie MorrisConAyeCommonsNewton Abbot
David MorrisConAyeCommonsMorecambe and Lunesdale
Joy MorrisseyConAyeCommonsBeaconsfield
Wendy MortonConAyeCommonsAldridge-Brownhills
Kieran MullanConAyeCommonsCrewe and Nantwich
Holly Mumby-CroftConAyeCommonsScunthorpe
David MundellConAyeCommonsDumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale
Sheryll MurrayConAyeCommonsSouth East Cornwall
Bob NeillConAyeCommonsBromley and Chislehurst
Lia NiciConAyeCommonsGreat Grimsby
Caroline NokesConAyeCommonsRomsey and Southampton North
Jesse NormanConAyeCommonsHereford and South Herefordshire
Neil O'BrienConAyeCommonsHarborough
Matthew OffordConAyeCommonsHendon
Guy OppermanConAyeCommonsHexham
Neil ParishConAyeCommonsTiverton and Honiton
Owen PatersonConAyeCommonsNorth Shropshire
Mark PawseyConAyeCommonsRugby
Mike PenningConAyeCommonsHemel Hempstead
John PenroseConAyeCommonsWeston-Super-Mare
Andrew PercyConAyeCommonsBrigg and Goole
Chris PhilpConAyeCommonsCroydon South
Christopher PincherConAyeCommonsTamworth
Daniel PoulterConAyeCommonsCentral Suffolk and North Ipswich
Rebecca PowConAyeCommonsTaunton Deane
Victoria PrentisConAyeCommonsBanbury
Tom PursgloveConAyeCommonsCorby
Jeremy QuinConAyeCommonsHorsham
Will QuinceConAyeCommonsColchester
Tom RandallConAyeCommonsGedling
John RedwoodConAyeCommonsWokingham
Jacob Rees-MoggConAyeCommonsNorth East Somerset
Nicola RichardsConAyeCommonsWest Bromwich East
Rob RobertsConAyeCommonsDelyn
Laurence RobertsonConAyeCommonsTewkesbury
Mary RobinsonConAyeCommonsCheadle
Gavin RobinsonDUPAyeCommonsBelfast East
Andrew RosindellConAyeCommonsRomford
Douglas RossConAyeCommonsMoray
Lee RowleyConAyeCommonsNorth East Derbyshire
Dean RussellConAyeCommonsWatford
David RutleyConAyeCommonsMacclesfield
Gary SambrookConAyeCommonsBirmingham, Northfield
Selaine SaxbyConAyeCommonsNorth Devon
Paul ScullyConAyeCommonsSutton and Cheam
Bob SeelyConAyeCommonsIsle of Wight
Andrew SelousConAyeCommonsSouth West Bedfordshire
Grant ShappsConAyeCommonsWelwyn Hatfield
David SimmondsConAyeCommonsRuislip, Northwood and Pinner
Chris SkidmoreConAyeCommonsKingswood
Chloe SmithConAyeCommonsNorwich North
Julian SmithConAyeCommonsSkipton and Ripon
Greg SmithConAyeCommonsBuckingham
Henry SmithConAyeCommonsCrawley
Royston SmithConAyeCommonsSouthampton, Itchen
Amanda SollowayConAyeCommonsDerby North
Ben SpencerConAyeCommonsRunnymede and Weybridge
Mark SpencerConAyeCommonsSherwood
Alexander StaffordConAyeCommonsRother Valley
Andrew StephensonConAyeCommonsPendle
Jane StevensonConAyeCommonsWolverhampton North East
John StevensonConAyeCommonsCarlisle
Iain StewartConAyeCommonsMilton Keynes South
Bob StewartConAyeCommonsBeckenham
Gary StreeterConAyeCommonsSouth West Devon
Mel StrideConAyeCommonsCentral Devon
Graham StuartConAyeCommonsBeverley and Holderness
Julian SturdyConAyeCommonsYork Outer
James SunderlandConAyeCommonsBracknell
Desmond SwayneConAyeCommonsNew Forest West
Robert SymsConAyeCommonsPoole
Derek ThomasConAyeCommonsSt Ives
Maggie ThroupConAyeCommonsErewash
Edward TimpsonConAyeCommonsEddisbury
Kelly TolhurstConAyeCommonsRochester and Strood
Justin TomlinsonConAyeCommonsNorth Swindon
Michael TomlinsonConAyeCommonsMid Dorset and North Poole
Anne-Marie TrevelyanConAyeCommonsBerwick-upon-Tweed
Laura TrottConAyeCommonsSevenoaks
Elizabeth TrussConAyeCommonsSouth West Norfolk
Thomas TugendhatConAyeCommonsTonbridge and Malling
Shailesh VaraConAyeCommonsNorth West Cambridgeshire
Martin VickersConAyeCommonsCleethorpes
Matt VickersConAyeCommonsStockton South
Theresa VilliersConAyeCommonsChipping Barnet
Christian WakefordConAyeCommonsBury South
Robin WalkerConAyeCommonsWorcester
Ben WallaceConAyeCommonsWyre and Preston North
David WarburtonConAyeCommonsSomerton and Frome
Matt WarmanConAyeCommonsBoston and Skegness
Giles WatlingConAyeCommonsClacton
Suzanne WebbConAyeCommonsStourbridge
Helen WhatelyConAyeCommonsFaversham and Mid Kent
Heather WheelerConAyeCommonsSouth Derbyshire
Craig WhittakerConAyeCommonsCalder Valley
John WhittingdaleConAyeCommonsMaldon
Bill WigginConAyeCommonsNorth Herefordshire
James WildConAyeCommonsNorth West Norfolk
Craig WilliamsConAyeCommonsMontgomeryshire
Gavin WilliamsonConAyeCommonsSouth Staffordshire
Mike WoodConAyeCommonsDudley South
Jeremy WrightConAyeCommonsKenilworth and Southam
Jacob YoungConAyeCommonsRedcar
Nadhim ZahawiConAyeCommonsStratford-on-Avon